2.kolo VčP STH 2.4.2016
Výsledky s mezičasy

 
D10N (11)1,8 km 0 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(88)2(71)3(73)4(52)5(70)6(100)Cíl
 
14Bulušková Barbora 27:122:320:00(1)8:53+0:26(2)11:310:00(1)17:000:00(1)23:170:00(1)26:490:00(1)27:120:00(1)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:320:00(1)6:21+2:44(6)2:38+0:56(2)5:29+1:52(3)6:17+1:56(6)3:32+1:24(8)0:23+0:02(4)
 
21Švíglerová Kateřina 27:584:26+1:54(3)10:45+2:18(4)13:23+1:52(3)18:09+1:09(2)24:19+1:02(3)27:36+0:47(2)27:58+0:46(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:26+1:54(3)6:19+2:42(5)2:38+0:56(2)4:46+1:09(2)6:10+1:49(5)3:17+1:09(6)0:22+0:01(2)
 
37Zitková Andrea 28:255:55+3:23(5)10:39+2:12(3)13:17+1:46(2)19:16+2:16(3)23:37+0:20(2)28:04+1:15(3)28:25+1:13(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:55+3:23(5)4:44+1:07(4)2:38+0:56(2)5:59+2:22(5)4:210:00(1)4:27+2:19(9)0:210:00(1)
 
43Pipková Karolína 31:3814:08+11:36(11)17:45+9:18(8)19:27+7:56(7)23:04+6:04(5)28:11+4:54(4)31:15+4:26(4)31:38+4:26(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice14:08+11:36(11)3:370:00(1)1:420:00(1)3:370:00(1)5:07+0:46(3)3:04+0:56(4)0:23+0:02(4)
 
59Havrdová Sheila 35:027:09+4:37(6)11:25+2:58(5)17:27+5:56(5)26:13+9:13(6)31:55+8:38(5)34:37+7:48(5)35:02+7:50(5)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín7:09+4:37(6)4:16+0:39(2)6:02+4:20(7)8:46+5:09(7)5:42+1:21(4)2:42+0:34(2)0:25+0:04(7)
 
610Chrástová Bára 38:103:55+1:23(2)8:270:00(1)14:29+2:58(4)22:12+5:12(4)35:40+12:23(7)37:48+10:59(6)38:10+10:58(6)
STH STH - SK Studenec3:55+1:23(2)4:32+0:55(3)6:02+4:20(7)7:43+4:06(6)13:28+9:07(9)2:080:00(1)0:22+0:01(2)
 
78Hanlová Kristýna 38:5410:27+7:55(8)18:17+9:50(9)21:17+9:46(8)30:17+13:17(7)35:00+11:43(6)38:25+11:36(7)38:54+11:42(7)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K10:27+7:55(8)7:50+4:13(8)3:00+1:18(6)9:00+5:23(8)4:43+0:22(2)3:25+1:17(7)0:29+0:08(10)
 
85Lacinová Monika 49:178:22+5:50(7)14:55+6:28(7)23:36+12:05(9)37:04+20:04(9)46:02+22:45(8)48:52+22:03(8)49:17+22:05(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:22+5:50(7)6:33+2:56(7)8:41+6:59(10)13:28+9:51(9)8:58+4:37(7)2:50+0:42(3)0:25+0:04(7)
 
911Čivrná Eliška 50:4810:27+7:55(8)23:04+14:37(11)29:08+17:37(10)34:58+17:58(8)47:05+23:48(9)50:21+23:32(9)50:48+23:36(9)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:27+7:55(8)12:37+9:00(11)6:04+4:22(9)5:50+2:13(4)12:07+7:46(8)3:16+1:08(5)0:27+0:06(9)
 
 
6Suchardová Ella disk4:55+2:23(4)14:53+6:26(6)17:37+6:06(6)----------45:3746:00
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice4:55+2:23(4)9:58+6:21(10)2:44+1:02(5)28:000:23+0:02(4)
 
2Hančová Karolína disk12:58+10:26(10)22:50+14:23(10)-----35:5146:3250:1450:4315:23
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí12:58+10:26(10)9:52+6:15(9)13:0110:413:420:29+0:08(10)*85
28:1739:51
*74*67
 
 
 
 
D10C (14)1,9 km 0 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(88)2(71)3(73)4(51)5(67)6(69)7(100)Cíl
 
122Neumannová Alžběta 17:232:40+0:01(2)5:470:00(1)7:400:00(1)9:330:00(1)13:000:00(1)15:020:00(1)16:590:00(1)17:230:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:40+0:01(2)3:07+0:03(2)1:53+0:09(4)1:53+0:21(7)3:27+0:03(3)2:020:00(1)1:57+0:28(7)0:24+0:06(7)
 
218Kučerová Amálie Evelína 18:203:33+0:54(6)7:23+1:36(7)9:08+1:28(5)10:44+1:11(5)14:10+1:10(4)16:32+1:30(3)18:01+1:02(2)18:20+0:57(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:33+0:54(6)3:50+0:46(5)1:45+0:01(2)1:36+0:04(2)3:26+0:02(2)2:22+0:20(4)1:290:00(1)0:19+0:01(2)
 
324Hammová Linda 18:593:34+0:55(7)7:06+1:19(4)8:50+1:10(4)10:38+1:05(4)14:22+1:22(5)16:41+1:39(4)18:36+1:37(3)18:59+1:36(3)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli3:34+0:55(7)3:32+0:28(3)1:440:00(1)1:48+0:16(5)3:44+0:20(5)2:19+0:17(3)1:55+0:26(5)0:23+0:05(5)
 
416Podlešáková Monika 19:023:25+0:46(5)6:29+0:42(3)8:30+0:50(3)10:12+0:39(3)13:46+0:46(2)17:05+2:03(5)18:38+1:39(4)19:02+1:39(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:25+0:46(5)3:040:00(1)2:01+0:17(5)1:42+0:10(3)3:34+0:10(4)3:19+1:17(6)1:33+0:04(2)0:24+0:06(7)
 
526Příkazská Zuzana 19:032:46+0:07(3)6:19+0:32(2)8:08+0:28(2)9:52+0:19(2)13:57+0:57(3)16:13+1:11(2)18:38+1:39(4)19:03+1:40(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:46+0:07(3)3:33+0:29(4)1:49+0:05(3)1:44+0:12(4)4:05+0:41(6)2:16+0:14(2)2:25+0:56(12)0:25+0:07(10)
 
614Zurynková Ema 24:212:390:00(1)7:08+1:21(5)9:15+1:35(6)11:03+1:30(6)17:50+4:50(7)20:47+5:45(6)23:53+6:54(6)24:21+6:58(6)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:390:00(1)4:29+1:25(8)2:07+0:23(6)1:48+0:16(5)6:47+3:23(11)2:57+0:55(5)3:06+1:37(13)0:28+0:10(14)
 
720Novotná Vendula 25:532:51+0:12(4)7:22+1:35(6)9:46+2:06(7)11:58+2:25(7)16:09+3:09(6)23:25+8:23(7)25:31+8:32(7)25:53+8:30(7)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:51+0:12(4)4:31+1:27(9)2:24+0:40(8)2:12+0:40(9)4:11+0:47(7)7:16+5:14(11)2:06+0:37(9)0:22+0:04(4)
 
813Haasová Klára 26:505:50+3:11(9)9:42+3:55(9)12:21+4:41(8)13:53+4:20(8)20:05+7:05(9)24:40+9:38(8)26:31+9:32(8)26:50+9:27(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:50+3:11(9)3:52+0:48(6)2:39+0:55(10)1:320:00(1)6:12+2:48(9)4:35+2:33(9)1:51+0:22(4)0:19+0:01(2)
 
919Pitrmucová Lucie 28:526:27+3:48(10)10:50+5:03(10)13:30+5:50(10)15:38+6:05(10)19:02+6:02(8)26:39+11:37(9)28:28+11:29(9)28:52+11:29(9)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice6:27+3:48(10)4:23+1:19(7)2:40+0:56(11)2:08+0:36(8)3:240:00(1)7:37+5:35(12)1:49+0:20(3)0:24+0:06(7)
3:28
*90
 
1023Dvořáková Kateřina 30:333:58+1:19(8)8:50+3:03(8)13:03+5:23(9)15:32+5:59(9)21:38+8:38(10)28:11+13:09(10)30:06+13:07(10)30:33+13:10(10)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:58+1:19(8)4:52+1:48(10)4:13+2:29(13)2:29+0:57(10)6:06+2:42(8)6:33+4:31(10)1:55+0:26(5)0:27+0:09(12)
 
1125Kovaříková Daniela 31:457:09+4:30(11)13:40+7:53(11)15:51+8:11(11)18:24+8:51(11)24:58+11:58(11)29:21+14:19(11)31:27+14:28(11)31:45+14:22(11)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín7:09+4:30(11)6:31+3:27(12)2:11+0:27(7)2:33+1:01(11)6:34+3:10(10)4:23+2:21(8)2:06+0:37(9)0:180:00(1)
 
1215Votočková Amélie 34:248:42+6:03(12)14:14+8:27(12)16:39+8:59(12)19:59+10:26(12)27:48+14:48(12)31:40+16:38(12)34:01+17:02(12)34:24+17:01(12)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice8:42+6:03(12)5:32+2:28(11)2:25+0:41(9)3:20+1:48(12)7:49+4:25(12)3:52+1:50(7)2:21+0:52(11)0:23+0:05(5)
 
1330Hájková Marie 74:5724:54+22:15(13)33:13+27:26(13)36:55+29:15(13)50:05+40:32(13)61:49+48:49(13)72:30+57:28(13)74:30+57:31(13)74:57+57:34(13)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí24:54+22:15(13)8:19+5:15(13)3:42+1:58(12)13:10+11:38(13)11:44+8:20(13)10:41+8:39(13)2:00+0:31(8)0:27+0:09(12)
 
 
17Rybínová Vendula disk-----13:4215:3718:1133:2437:4939:4840:13
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli13:421:552:3415:134:251:590:25+0:07(10)
3:39
*85
 
 
 
 
D12C (27)2,7 km 0 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(56)2(47)3(45)4(49)5(73)6(70)7(100)Cíl
 
149Metelková Michaela 20:443:480:00(1)6:230:00(1)7:330:00(1)13:02+0:44(3)16:01+0:10(2)18:400:00(1)20:240:00(1)20:440:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:480:00(1)2:350:00(1)1:100:00(1)5:29+2:38(19)2:590:00(1)2:390:00(1)1:440:00(1)0:20+0:05(9)
 
244Štefanová Markéta 22:154:57+1:09(2)7:59+1:36(2)9:10+1:37(2)12:180:00(1)15:510:00(1)20:11+1:31(2)22:00+1:36(2)22:15+1:31(2)
STH STH - SK Studenec4:57+1:09(2)3:02+0:27(3)1:11+0:01(2)3:08+0:17(4)3:33+0:34(3)4:20+1:41(14)1:49+0:05(2)0:150:00(1)
 
356Holubářová Viktorie 24:115:25+1:37(8)8:38+2:15(7)10:01+2:28(6)13:39+1:21(4)17:35+1:44(3)21:24+2:44(3)23:49+3:25(3)24:11+3:27(3)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí5:25+1:37(8)3:13+0:38(8)1:23+0:13(4)3:38+0:47(11)3:56+0:57(5)3:49+1:10(6)2:25+0:41(11)0:22+0:07(20)
 
441Hanušová Kateřina 24:185:12+1:24(4)8:21+1:58(6)9:37+2:04(3)13:39+1:21(4)17:47+1:56(5)21:42+3:02(5)23:58+3:34(4)24:18+3:34(4)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:12+1:24(4)3:09+0:34(6)1:16+0:06(3)4:02+1:11(13)4:08+1:09(9)3:55+1:16(8)2:16+0:32(9)0:20+0:05(9)
 
553Chrástová Magdaléna 24:415:13+1:25(6)8:16+1:53(4)9:50+2:17(5)12:47+0:29(2)17:44+1:53(4)21:24+2:44(3)24:16+3:52(5)24:41+3:57(5)
STH STH - SK Studenec5:13+1:25(6)3:03+0:28(4)1:34+0:24(8)2:57+0:06(3)4:57+1:58(21)3:40+1:01(4)2:52+1:08(20)0:25+0:10(27)
 
643Randáková Adéla 25:485:13+1:25(6)8:07+1:44(3)10:05+2:32(7)16:02+3:44(8)19:29+3:38(7)22:59+4:19(6)25:27+5:03(6)25:48+5:04(6)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:13+1:25(6)2:54+0:19(2)1:58+0:48(23)5:57+3:06(21)3:27+0:28(2)3:30+0:51(2)2:28+0:44(12)0:21+0:06(15)
 
754Kosinová Kristýna 26:227:53+4:05(13)11:27+5:04(12)12:57+5:24(11)15:48+3:30(7)19:59+4:08(8)23:52+5:12(8)26:00+5:36(7)26:22+5:38(7)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín7:53+4:05(13)3:34+0:59(11)1:30+0:20(7)2:510:00(1)4:11+1:12(10)3:53+1:14(7)2:08+0:24(6)0:22+0:07(20)
 
845Chvátilová Johana 26:255:00+1:12(3)9:31+3:08(8)11:13+3:40(8)14:30+2:12(6)19:20+3:29(6)23:26+4:46(7)26:06+5:42(8)26:25+5:41(8)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:00+1:12(3)4:31+1:56(19)1:42+0:32(13)3:17+0:26(5)4:50+1:51(20)4:06+1:27(11)2:40+0:56(15)0:19+0:04(7)
 
955Gottsteinová Ema 26:578:28+4:40(18)11:45+5:22(15)13:08+5:35(13)16:49+4:31(10)20:39+4:48(10)24:27+5:47(9)26:40+6:16(9)26:57+6:13(9)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice8:28+4:40(18)3:17+0:42(9)1:23+0:13(4)3:41+0:50(12)3:50+0:51(4)3:48+1:09(5)2:13+0:29(8)0:17+0:02(2)
 
1035Knobová Agáta 27:215:12+1:24(4)8:18+1:55(5)9:45+2:12(4)16:11+3:53(9)20:07+4:16(9)25:03+6:23(10)27:01+6:37(10)27:21+6:37(10)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:12+1:24(4)3:06+0:31(5)1:27+0:17(6)6:26+3:35(23)3:56+0:57(5)4:56+2:17(22)1:58+0:14(3)0:20+0:05(9)
 
1140Kuczerová Tereza 28:238:27+4:39(17)11:38+5:15(13)13:37+6:04(15)17:00+4:42(12)21:04+5:13(11)25:17+6:37(11)28:01+7:37(11)28:23+7:39(11)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové8:27+4:39(17)3:11+0:36(7)1:59+0:49(24)3:23+0:32(7)4:04+1:05(7)4:13+1:34(12)2:44+1:00(16)0:22+0:07(20)
 
1233Kroniková Sylvie 29:276:06+2:18(10)9:56+3:33(9)11:46+4:13(9)17:13+4:55(13)21:59+6:08(14)26:22+7:42(12)29:09+8:45(12)29:27+8:43(12)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:06+2:18(10)3:50+1:15(13)1:50+0:40(19)5:27+2:36(18)4:46+1:47(19)4:23+1:44(16)2:47+1:03(17)0:18+0:03(4)
 
1346Trlidová Agáta 29:497:53+4:05(13)12:08+5:45(16)14:00+6:27(16)17:28+5:10(15)22:28+6:37(15)27:19+8:39(16)29:29+9:05(13)29:49+9:05(13)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:53+4:05(13)4:15+1:40(16)1:52+0:42(20)3:28+0:37(9)5:00+2:01(22)4:51+2:12(20)2:10+0:26(7)0:20+0:05(9)
 
1436Čapková Anna 30:146:01+2:13(9)10:29+4:06(10)12:06+4:33(10)17:16+4:58(14)21:38+5:47(13)26:32+7:52(13)29:53+9:29(14)30:14+9:30(14)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:01+2:13(9)4:28+1:53(18)1:37+0:27(11)5:10+2:19(16)4:22+1:23(11)4:54+2:15(21)3:21+1:37(24)0:21+0:06(15)
 
1550Mrskočová Markéta 30:307:54+4:06(15)11:15+4:52(11)13:07+5:34(12)18:10+5:52(16)22:55+7:04(16)26:52+8:12(15)30:13+9:49(15)30:30+9:46(15)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:54+4:06(15)3:21+0:46(10)1:52+0:42(20)5:03+2:12(15)4:45+1:46(18)3:57+1:18(9)3:21+1:37(24)0:17+0:02(2)
 
1632Suková Tereza 31:217:41+3:53(11)11:43+5:20(14)13:28+5:55(14)16:55+4:37(11)21:18+5:27(12)26:38+7:58(14)31:03+10:39(16)31:21+10:37(16)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:41+3:53(11)4:02+1:27(14)1:45+0:35(17)3:27+0:36(8)4:23+1:24(12)5:20+2:41(24)4:25+2:41(27)0:18+0:03(4)
 
1752Brožková Tereza 31:5113:30+9:42(24)17:15+10:52(24)18:51+11:18(22)21:42+9:24(17)25:48+9:57(17)29:24+10:44(17)31:31+11:07(17)31:51+11:07(17)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí13:30+9:42(24)3:45+1:10(12)1:36+0:26(9)2:510:00(1)4:06+1:07(8)3:36+0:57(3)2:07+0:23(5)0:20+0:05(9)
 
1839Cejpková Karolína 34:168:09+4:21(16)13:52+7:29(17)15:35+8:02(17)22:31+10:13(18)27:06+11:15(18)31:24+12:44(18)33:57+13:33(18)34:16+13:32(18)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K8:09+4:21(16)5:43+3:08(23)1:43+0:33(15)6:56+4:05(24)4:35+1:36(16)4:18+1:39(13)2:33+0:49(14)0:19+0:04(7)
 
1951Doudová Alžběta 35:277:46+3:58(12)14:32+8:09(18)19:16+11:43(23)22:50+10:32(19)28:22+12:31(20)33:01+14:21(20)35:04+14:40(19)35:27+14:43(19)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové7:46+3:58(12)6:46+4:11(25)4:44+3:34(26)3:34+0:43(10)5:32+2:33(24)4:39+2:00(17)2:03+0:19(4)0:23+0:08(25)
 
2034Kopecká Martina 36:2412:06+8:18(23)16:32+10:09(22)18:08+10:35(20)23:18+11:00(22)27:45+11:54(19)32:35+13:55(19)36:02+15:38(20)36:24+15:40(20)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové12:06+8:18(23)4:26+1:51(17)1:36+0:26(9)5:10+2:19(16)4:27+1:28(13)4:50+2:11(18)3:27+1:43(26)0:22+0:07(20)
 
2148Mitkovová Jindřiška 36:549:36+5:48(20)15:18+8:55(19)16:55+9:22(18)23:00+10:42(21)28:45+12:54(21)33:48+15:08(21)36:36+16:12(21)36:54+16:10(21)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno9:36+5:48(20)5:42+3:07(22)1:37+0:27(11)6:05+3:14(22)5:45+2:46(25)5:03+2:24(23)2:48+1:04(18)0:18+0:03(4)
 
2238Rychterová Lucie 37:1811:29+7:41(22)16:54+10:31(23)18:36+11:03(21)25:33+13:15(23)30:05+14:14(22)34:26+15:46(23)36:57+16:33(22)37:18+16:34(22)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové11:29+7:41(22)5:25+2:50(21)1:42+0:32(13)6:57+4:06(26)4:32+1:33(15)4:21+1:42(15)2:31+0:47(13)0:21+0:06(15)
 
2337Suková Majka 37:2514:33+10:45(25)19:49+13:26(25)21:34+14:01(24)25:47+13:29(24)30:15+14:24(23)34:13+15:33(22)37:04+16:40(23)37:25+16:41(23)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno14:33+10:45(25)5:16+2:41(20)1:45+0:35(17)4:13+1:22(14)4:28+1:29(14)3:58+1:19(10)2:51+1:07(19)0:21+0:06(15)
 
2457Hessnerová Lucie 42:298:39+4:51(19)15:25+9:02(21)17:20+9:47(19)22:58+10:40(20)30:36+14:45(24)39:46+21:06(25)42:07+21:43(24)42:29+21:45(24)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí8:39+4:51(19)6:46+4:11(25)1:55+0:45(22)5:38+2:47(20)7:38+4:39(27)9:10+6:31(27)2:21+0:37(10)0:22+0:07(20)
 
2542Růžičková Eliška 42:4217:31+13:43(26)24:41+18:18(27)26:24+18:51(26)29:44+17:26(25)34:26+18:35(25)39:16+20:36(24)42:22+21:58(25)42:42+21:58(25)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín17:31+13:43(26)7:10+4:35(27)1:43+0:33(15)3:20+0:29(6)4:42+1:43(17)4:50+2:11(18)3:06+1:22(21)0:20+0:05(9)
 
2647Zurynková Jana 46:1511:20+7:32(21)15:22+8:59(20)24:08+16:35(25)31:04+18:46(26)36:13+20:22(26)42:32+23:52(26)45:52+25:28(26)46:15+25:31(26)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové11:20+7:32(21)4:02+1:27(14)8:46+7:36(27)6:56+4:05(24)5:09+2:10(23)6:19+3:40(25)3:20+1:36(23)0:23+0:08(25)
16:23
*46
 
2731Matušincová Anna 53:5817:37+13:49(27)24:09+17:46(26)26:54+19:21(27)36:22+24:04(27)43:33+27:42(27)50:22+31:42(27)53:37+33:13(27)53:58+33:14(27)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové17:37+13:49(27)6:32+3:57(24)2:45+1:35(25)9:28+6:37(27)7:11+4:12(26)6:49+4:10(26)3:15+1:31(22)0:21+0:06(15)
 
 
 
 
D12D (13)2,4 km 0 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(71)3(50)4(46)5(47)6(64)7(100)Cíl
 
171Cachová Mirka 26:172:50+0:17(3)6:05+0:26(2)10:52+0:56(3)16:08+0:46(2)17:15+1:14(2)23:360:00(1)25:560:00(1)26:170:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:50+0:17(3)3:15+0:48(5)4:47+1:13(3)5:16+0:30(2)1:07+0:28(6)6:210:00(1)2:20+0:10(3)0:21+0:05(4)
 
266Matěásková Šárka 30:554:15+1:42(8)7:02+1:23(4)10:36+0:40(2)15:220:00(1)16:010:00(1)26:56+3:20(2)30:39+4:43(2)30:55+4:38(2)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice4:15+1:42(8)2:47+0:20(2)3:340:00(1)4:460:00(1)0:390:00(1)10:55+4:34(7)3:43+1:33(9)0:160:00(1)
 
369Skalická Zuzana 32:173:16+0:43(6)9:47+4:08(9)15:09+5:13(6)21:17+5:55(4)22:26+6:25(4)29:39+6:03(3)31:58+6:02(3)32:17+6:00(3)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň3:16+0:43(6)6:31+4:04(12)5:22+1:48(6)6:08+1:22(3)1:09+0:30(7)7:13+0:52(2)2:19+0:09(2)0:19+0:03(2)
 
463Výchová Veronika 38:402:50+0:17(3)5:390:00(1)9:560:00(1)20:03+4:41(3)20:50+4:49(3)35:34+11:58(4)38:17+12:21(4)38:40+12:23(4)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli2:50+0:17(3)2:49+0:22(4)4:17+0:43(2)10:07+5:21(8)0:47+0:08(4)14:44+8:23(12)2:43+0:33(6)0:23+0:07(8)
 
567Kejvalová Radka 41:073:47+1:14(7)7:37+1:58(5)13:35+3:39(5)23:10+7:48(6)26:57+10:56(6)38:17+14:41(7)40:46+14:50(5)41:07+14:50(5)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín3:47+1:14(7)3:50+1:23(7)5:58+2:24(9)9:35+4:49(7)3:47+3:08(12)11:20+4:59(8)2:29+0:19(4)0:21+0:05(4)
 
674Suchomelová Josefína 42:583:15+0:42(5)8:10+2:31(7)15:09+5:13(6)21:51+6:29(5)23:10+7:09(5)36:54+13:18(6)42:31+16:35(6)42:58+16:41(6)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:15+0:42(5)4:55+2:28(9)6:59+3:25(11)6:42+1:56(4)1:19+0:40(9)13:44+7:23(11)5:37+3:27(10)0:27+0:11(13)
 
765Gurinová Gabriela 43:164:29+1:56(9)11:54+6:15(11)16:52+6:56(10)28:39+13:17(8)29:24+13:23(8)40:15+16:39(8)42:55+16:59(7)43:16+16:59(7)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín4:29+1:56(9)7:25+4:58(13)4:58+1:24(4)11:47+7:01(10)0:45+0:06(3)10:51+4:30(6)2:40+0:30(5)0:21+0:05(4)
 
862Licková Štěpánka 45:0910:10+7:37(13)12:37+6:58(12)18:54+8:58(11)29:05+13:43(9)30:08+14:07(9)42:36+19:00(10)44:46+18:50(8)45:09+18:52(8)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno10:10+7:37(13)2:270:00(1)6:17+2:43(10)10:11+5:25(9)1:03+0:24(5)12:28+6:07(10)2:100:00(1)0:23+0:07(8)
26:26
*45
 
975Mikysková Adéla 45:437:29+4:56(11)11:11+5:32(10)16:38+6:42(9)26:07+10:45(7)27:21+11:20(7)36:51+13:15(5)45:23+19:27(9)45:43+19:26(9)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk7:29+4:56(11)3:42+1:15(6)5:27+1:53(7)9:29+4:43(6)1:14+0:35(8)9:30+3:09(4)8:32+6:22(12)0:20+0:04(3)
 
1072Hošková Kateřina 45:576:38+4:05(10)9:25+3:46(8)15:22+5:26(8)32:15+16:53(11)32:58+16:57(10)42:13+18:37(9)45:36+19:40(10)45:57+19:40(10)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno6:38+4:05(10)2:47+0:20(2)5:57+2:23(8)16:53+12:07(12)0:43+0:04(2)9:15+2:54(3)3:23+1:13(8)0:21+0:05(4)
 
1164Mudruňková Barbora Nikol 50:062:330:00(1)7:45+2:06(6)13:00+3:04(4)32:12+16:50(10)36:15+20:14(11)46:53+23:17(11)49:42+23:46(11)50:06+23:49(11)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:330:00(1)5:12+2:45(10)5:15+1:41(5)19:12+14:26(13)4:03+3:24(13)10:38+4:17(5)2:49+0:39(7)0:24+0:08(10)
 
1273Zajícová Radomíra 58:042:41+0:08(2)6:37+0:58(3)25:36+15:40(12)38:09+22:47(12)39:38+23:37(12)51:39+28:03(12)57:40+31:44(12)58:04+31:47(12)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:41+0:08(2)3:56+1:29(8)18:59+15:25(13)12:33+7:47(11)1:29+0:50(10)12:01+5:40(9)6:01+3:51(11)0:24+0:08(10)
 
1368Dvořáková Anežka 77:289:28+6:55(12)14:42+9:03(13)31:20+21:24(13)38:53+23:31(13)40:50+24:49(13)58:20+34:44(13)77:02+51:06(13)77:28+51:11(13)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:28+6:55(12)5:14+2:47(11)16:38+13:04(12)7:33+2:47(5)1:57+1:18(11)17:30+11:09(13)18:42+16:32(13)0:26+0:10(12)
 
 
 
 
D14C (29)3,6 km 0 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(42)3(40)4(47)5(74)6(72)7(69)8(100)Cíl
 
1106Koberová Kateřina 23:094:55+0:01(2)9:29+0:23(2)11:470:00(1)13:070:00(1)18:060:00(1)18:390:00(1)21:370:00(1)22:540:00(1)23:090:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:55+0:01(2)4:34+0:25(4)2:18+0:06(2)1:20+0:01(2)4:590:00(1)0:33+0:05(6)2:580:00(1)1:17+0:04(3)0:150:00(1)
 
294Kuchařová Rozálie 25:525:35+0:41(5)10:02+0:56(3)12:43+0:56(2)14:18+1:11(2)19:53+1:47(2)20:25+1:46(2)24:15+2:38(2)25:35+2:41(2)25:52+2:43(2)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín5:35+0:41(5)4:27+0:18(2)2:41+0:29(8)1:35+0:16(5)5:35+0:36(4)0:32+0:04(3)3:50+0:52(10)1:20+0:07(6)0:17+0:02(6)
 
3100Karlová Anna 25:564:57+0:03(3)9:060:00(1)13:41+1:54(6)15:37+2:30(6)20:36+2:30(4)21:08+2:29(4)24:15+2:38(2)25:41+2:47(3)25:56+2:47(3)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice4:57+0:03(3)4:090:00(1)4:35+2:23(24)1:56+0:37(9)4:590:00(1)0:32+0:04(3)3:07+0:09(2)1:26+0:13(9)0:150:00(1)
 
484Holečková Petra 26:076:24+1:30(12)10:53+1:47(6)13:31+1:44(5)15:05+1:58(4)20:26+2:20(3)20:58+2:19(3)24:35+2:58(4)25:48+2:54(4)26:07+2:58(4)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:24+1:30(12)4:29+0:20(3)2:38+0:26(7)1:34+0:15(3)5:21+0:22(3)0:32+0:04(3)3:37+0:39(6)1:130:00(1)0:19+0:04(17)
 
597Pušová Bára 26:155:42+0:48(7)10:18+1:12(4)13:00+1:13(3)14:46+1:39(3)20:38+2:32(5)21:11+2:32(5)24:43+3:06(5)25:59+3:05(5)26:15+3:06(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:42+0:48(7)4:36+0:27(5)2:42+0:30(9)1:46+0:27(7)5:52+0:53(7)0:33+0:05(6)3:32+0:34(4)1:16+0:03(2)0:16+0:01(3)
 
695Fejfarová Tereza 27:436:34+1:40(14)11:28+2:22(9)14:42+2:55(9)16:16+3:09(10)22:06+4:00(7)22:42+4:03(7)26:02+4:25(6)27:26+4:32(6)27:43+4:34(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:34+1:40(14)4:54+0:45(7)3:14+1:02(14)1:34+0:15(3)5:50+0:51(6)0:36+0:08(11)3:20+0:22(3)1:24+0:11(8)0:17+0:02(6)
 
7104Klacková Štěpánka 28:145:38+0:44(6)10:35+1:29(5)13:28+1:41(4)15:28+2:21(5)22:14+4:08(8)22:53+4:14(8)26:28+4:51(7)27:56+5:02(7)28:14+5:05(7)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín5:38+0:44(6)4:57+0:48(9)2:53+0:41(10)2:00+0:41(11)6:46+1:47(12)0:39+0:11(17)3:35+0:37(5)1:28+0:15(12)0:18+0:03(11)
 
889Janků Anna 28:445:43+0:49(8)11:32+2:26(10)14:00+2:13(8)16:06+2:59(9)22:24+4:18(9)23:01+4:22(9)26:53+5:16(8)28:26+5:32(8)28:44+5:35(8)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín5:43+0:49(8)5:49+1:40(16)2:28+0:16(4)2:06+0:47(13)6:18+1:19(9)0:37+0:09(13)3:52+0:54(12)1:33+0:20(17)0:18+0:03(11)
 
988Kodytková Denisa 28:557:38+2:44(20)12:49+3:43(15)15:19+3:32(11)17:06+3:59(11)22:47+4:41(10)23:23+4:44(10)27:10+5:33(9)28:37+5:43(9)28:55+5:46(9)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:38+2:44(20)5:11+1:02(11)2:30+0:18(5)1:47+0:28(8)5:41+0:42(5)0:36+0:08(11)3:47+0:49(9)1:27+0:14(11)0:18+0:03(11)
 
10105Suchánková Eliška 30:295:33+0:39(4)11:44+2:38(12)14:46+2:59(10)16:05+2:58(8)23:02+4:56(11)25:06+6:27(11)28:51+7:14(11)30:10+7:16(10)30:29+7:20(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:33+0:39(4)6:11+2:02(19)3:02+0:50(12)1:190:00(1)6:57+1:58(14)2:04+1:36(29)3:45+0:47(7)1:19+0:06(5)0:19+0:04(17)
 
1186Thýnová Martina 30:365:55+1:01(9)11:22+2:16(8)13:56+2:09(7)15:40+2:33(7)21:52+3:46(6)22:26+3:47(6)28:24+6:47(10)30:20+7:26(11)30:36+7:27(11)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:55+1:01(9)5:27+1:18(13)2:34+0:22(6)1:44+0:25(6)6:12+1:13(8)0:34+0:06(8)5:58+3:00(25)1:56+0:43(22)0:16+0:01(3)
 
12101Raková Petra 31:448:32+3:38(25)14:32+5:26(23)16:50+5:03(18)19:11+6:04(16)25:38+7:32(13)26:06+7:27(13)29:56+8:19(13)31:28+8:34(12)31:44+8:35(12)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové8:32+3:38(25)6:00+1:51(17)2:18+0:06(2)2:21+1:02(19)6:27+1:28(10)0:280:00(1)3:50+0:52(10)1:32+0:19(15)0:16+0:01(3)
 
1392Pilná Natálie 32:036:05+1:11(11)12:37+3:31(13)16:35+4:48(15)18:37+5:30(13)25:48+7:42(15)26:23+7:44(14)30:16+8:39(14)31:46+8:52(13)32:03+8:54(13)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:05+1:11(11)6:32+2:23(20)3:58+1:46(20)2:02+0:43(12)7:11+2:12(17)0:35+0:07(10)3:53+0:55(13)1:30+0:17(13)0:17+0:02(6)
 
1483Vávrová Vanda 32:115:56+1:02(10)10:53+1:47(6)15:46+3:59(12)17:57+4:50(12)25:08+7:02(12)25:45+7:06(12)29:31+7:54(12)31:50+8:56(14)32:11+9:02(14)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice5:56+1:02(10)4:57+0:48(9)4:53+2:41(26)2:11+0:52(15)7:11+2:12(17)0:37+0:09(13)3:46+0:48(8)2:19+1:06(25)0:21+0:06(26)
 
1579Vandasová Adéla 32:284:540:00(1)13:35+4:29(18)15:47+4:00(13)19:03+5:56(15)25:43+7:37(14)26:36+7:57(15)30:38+9:01(15)32:04+9:10(15)32:28+9:19(15)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:540:00(1)8:41+4:32(24)2:120:00(1)3:16+1:57(23)6:40+1:41(11)0:53+0:25(28)4:02+1:04(14)1:26+0:13(9)0:24+0:09(29)
11:09
*41
 
16103Pitrmucová Antonie 33:226:24+1:30(12)13:04+3:58(16)16:49+5:02(17)19:01+5:54(14)25:58+7:52(16)26:36+7:57(15)31:47+10:10(16)33:04+10:10(16)33:22+10:13(16)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice6:24+1:30(12)6:40+2:31(21)3:45+1:33(19)2:12+0:53(16)6:57+1:58(14)0:38+0:10(16)5:11+2:13(22)1:17+0:04(3)0:18+0:03(11)
 
17108Vodičková Johana 33:538:43+3:49(26)14:02+4:56(21)17:24+5:37(19)19:36+6:29(18)26:42+8:36(17)27:25+8:46(17)32:04+10:27(17)33:36+10:42(17)33:53+10:44(17)
LPU LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:43+3:49(26)5:19+1:10(12)3:22+1:10(16)2:12+0:53(16)7:06+2:07(16)0:43+0:15(19)4:39+1:41(19)1:32+0:19(15)0:17+0:02(6)
 
18102Bártová Adéla 34:326:46+1:52(15)15:57+6:51(24)18:50+7:03(24)20:49+7:42(22)27:43+9:37(19)28:22+9:43(19)32:25+10:48(18)34:13+11:19(18)34:32+11:23(18)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:46+1:52(15)9:11+5:02(25)2:53+0:41(10)1:59+0:40(10)6:54+1:55(13)0:39+0:11(17)4:03+1:05(15)1:48+0:35(21)0:19+0:04(17)
 
1998Matoušová Gabriela 34:548:28+3:34(24)13:23+4:17(17)16:41+4:54(16)20:45+7:38(21)27:57+9:51(20)28:44+10:05(20)32:58+11:21(19)34:34+11:40(19)34:54+11:45(19)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí8:28+3:34(24)4:55+0:46(8)3:18+1:06(15)4:04+2:45(27)7:12+2:13(19)0:47+0:19(23)4:14+1:16(17)1:36+0:23(18)0:20+0:05(22)
 
2090Machová Viktorie 35:187:20+2:26(18)14:22+5:16(22)17:24+5:37(19)19:33+6:26(17)27:12+9:06(18)28:01+9:22(18)33:16+11:39(20)34:59+12:05(20)35:18+12:09(20)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové7:20+2:26(18)7:02+2:53(22)3:02+0:50(12)2:09+0:50(14)7:39+2:40(22)0:49+0:21(24)5:15+2:17(23)1:43+0:30(20)0:19+0:04(17)
 
21107Hrnčířová Ivana 36:188:10+3:16(22)13:55+4:49(20)17:34+5:47(22)22:46+9:39(24)29:59+11:53(24)30:33+11:54(24)34:40+13:03(23)36:00+13:06(21)36:18+13:09(21)
STH STH - SK Studenec8:10+3:16(22)5:45+1:36(15)3:39+1:27(18)5:12+3:53(29)7:13+2:14(20)0:34+0:06(8)4:07+1:09(16)1:20+0:07(6)0:18+0:03(11)
13:29
*41
 
2299Petrásová Hana 36:526:55+2:01(16)11:41+2:35(11)16:09+4:22(14)20:44+7:37(20)28:36+10:30(22)29:21+10:42(22)33:44+12:07(21)36:31+13:37(22)36:52+13:43(22)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:55+2:01(16)4:46+0:37(6)4:28+2:16(23)4:35+3:16(28)7:52+2:53(23)0:45+0:17(21)4:23+1:25(18)2:47+1:34(27)0:21+0:06(26)
36:32
*100
 
2382Randáková Alžběta 36:567:37+2:43(19)13:45+4:39(19)18:09+6:22(23)21:02+7:55(23)28:20+10:14(21)29:04+10:25(21)33:55+12:18(22)36:36+13:42(23)36:56+13:47(23)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:37+2:43(19)6:08+1:59(18)4:24+2:12(22)2:53+1:34(21)7:18+2:19(21)0:44+0:16(20)4:51+1:53(20)2:41+1:28(26)0:20+0:05(22)
 
2496Besedová Katka 37:287:04+2:10(17)12:44+3:38(14)17:32+5:45(21)20:24+7:17(19)29:33+11:27(23)30:22+11:43(23)35:13+13:36(24)37:09+14:15(24)37:28+14:19(24)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové7:04+2:10(17)5:40+1:31(14)4:48+2:36(25)2:52+1:33(20)9:09+4:10(25)0:49+0:21(24)4:51+1:53(20)1:56+0:43(22)0:19+0:04(17)
 
2587Kinclová Natálie 41:587:47+2:53(21)17:34+8:28(26)21:04+9:17(25)23:23+10:16(25)32:34+14:28(25)33:04+14:25(25)40:10+18:33(25)41:40+18:46(25)41:58+18:49(25)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno7:47+2:53(21)9:47+5:38(27)3:30+1:18(17)2:19+1:00(18)9:11+4:12(26)0:30+0:02(2)7:06+4:08(28)1:30+0:17(13)0:18+0:03(11)
 
2691Kološová Veronika 42:408:19+3:25(23)16:21+7:15(25)21:31+9:44(26)25:12+12:05(26)34:17+16:11(26)35:03+16:24(26)40:41+19:04(26)42:20+19:26(26)42:40+19:31(26)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:19+3:25(23)8:02+3:53(23)5:10+2:58(27)3:41+2:22(24)9:05+4:06(24)0:46+0:18(22)5:38+2:40(24)1:39+0:26(19)0:20+0:05(22)
 
2781Kuříková Zuzana 50:3910:01+5:07(29)22:38+13:32(28)27:50+16:03(28)30:51+17:44(28)41:14+23:08(28)42:04+23:25(28)48:23+26:46(27)50:22+27:28(27)50:39+27:30(27)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice10:01+5:07(29)12:37+8:28(28)5:12+3:00(28)3:01+1:42(22)10:23+5:24(28)0:50+0:22(27)6:19+3:21(26)1:59+0:46(24)0:17+0:02(6)
 
28109Pató Johana 55:049:07+4:13(27)18:22+9:16(27)22:26+10:39(27)26:09+13:02(27)36:03+17:57(27)36:40+18:01(27)50:23+28:46(28)54:43+31:49(28)55:04+31:55(28)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové9:07+4:13(27)9:15+5:06(26)4:04+1:52(21)3:43+2:24(25)9:54+4:55(27)0:37+0:09(13)13:43+10:45(29)4:20+3:07(29)0:21+0:06(26)
 
2985Kynčlová Jiřina 62:539:39+4:45(28)30:24+21:18(29)35:49+24:02(29)39:33+26:26(29)52:24+34:18(29)53:13+34:34(29)59:45+38:08(29)62:33+39:39(29)62:53+39:44(29)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice9:39+4:45(28)20:45+16:36(29)5:25+3:13(29)3:44+2:25(26)12:51+7:52(29)0:49+0:21(24)6:32+3:34(27)2:48+1:35(28)0:20+0:05(22)
 
 
 
 
D14D (9)3,0 km 0 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(63)2(41)3(43)4(52)5(71)6(100)Cíl
 
1116Mikysková Doubravka 34:257:49+4:03(3)18:02+4:19(2)19:36+4:12(2)26:250:00(1)29:440:00(1)34:000:00(1)34:250:00(1)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk7:49+4:03(3)10:13+0:16(2)1:340:00(1)6:49+1:01(3)3:19+0:45(4)4:16+0:36(3)0:25+0:09(9)
 
2120Pinke Veronika 34:353:460:00(1)13:430:00(1)15:240:00(1)27:36+1:11(2)30:34+0:50(2)34:14+0:14(2)34:35+0:10(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:460:00(1)9:570:00(1)1:41+0:07(2)12:12+6:24(9)2:58+0:24(2)3:400:00(1)0:21+0:05(3)
 
3117Meierová Bára 40:1711:59+8:13(6)25:09+11:26(4)27:49+12:25(3)33:37+7:12(3)36:11+6:27(3)40:01+6:01(3)40:17+5:52(3)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering11:59+8:13(6)13:10+3:13(5)2:40+1:06(3)5:480:00(1)2:340:00(1)3:50+0:10(2)0:160:00(1)
 
4119Zářecká Linda 48:577:07+3:21(2)18:38+4:55(3)28:09+12:45(4)38:30+12:05(4)42:28+12:44(4)48:36+14:36(4)48:57+14:32(4)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli7:07+3:21(2)11:31+1:34(3)9:31+7:57(8)10:21+4:33(7)3:58+1:24(6)6:08+2:28(7)0:21+0:05(3)
 
5115Cibulková Veronika 53:569:24+5:38(5)26:55+13:12(6)30:49+15:25(5)42:47+16:22(6)46:05+16:21(5)53:36+19:36(5)53:56+19:31(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:24+5:38(5)17:31+7:34(6)3:54+2:20(7)11:58+6:10(8)3:18+0:44(3)7:31+3:51(8)0:20+0:04(2)
 
6113Filipová Lucie 57:278:06+4:20(4)29:43+16:00(7)32:41+17:17(6)42:17+15:52(5)48:07+18:23(6)57:05+23:05(6)57:27+23:02(6)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K8:06+4:20(4)21:37+11:40(7)2:58+1:24(4)9:36+3:48(4)5:50+3:16(9)8:58+5:18(9)0:22+0:06(7)
 
7121Baresova Anna 63:0114:43+10:57(8)26:26+12:43(5)47:07+31:43(8)53:37+27:12(7)57:20+27:36(7)62:40+28:40(7)63:01+28:36(7)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové14:43+10:57(8)11:43+1:46(4)20:41+19:07(9)6:30+0:42(2)3:43+1:09(5)5:20+1:40(6)0:21+0:05(3)
 
8118Stohanzlová Kristýna 65:3617:11+13:25(9)42:46+29:03(8)46:02+30:38(7)56:01+29:36(8)60:10+30:26(8)65:15+31:15(8)65:36+31:11(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:11+13:25(9)25:35+15:38(8)3:16+1:42(6)9:59+4:11(5)4:09+1:35(7)5:05+1:25(5)0:21+0:05(3)
 
9114Kadavá Pavlína 80:3514:24+10:38(7)57:41+43:58(9)60:55+45:31(9)71:08+44:43(9)75:30+45:46(9)80:12+46:12(9)80:35+46:10(9)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice14:24+10:38(7)43:17+33:20(9)3:14+1:40(5)10:13+4:25(6)4:22+1:48(8)4:42+1:02(4)0:23+0:07(8)
 
 
 
 
D16C (25)4,4 km 0 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(75)2(79)3(84)4(58)5(40)6(43)7(53)8(62)9(61)
10(100)Cíl
 
1127Ciesiółka Katarzyna 32:314:33+0:43(6)6:20+0:37(5)8:55+0:29(3)13:29+0:49(3)16:58+0:03(2)20:10+0:02(2)26:210:00(1)30:310:00(1)31:320:00(1)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław4:33+0:43(6)1:47+0:12(5)2:35+0:06(2)4:34+0:20(2)3:29+0:13(4)3:12+0:53(11)6:11+0:47(2)4:10+0:39(7)1:01+0:07(4)
32:110:00(1)32:310:00(1)
0:39+0:08(13)0:20+0:04(16)
 
2137Matějková Barbora 32:387:01+3:11(18)8:38+2:55(13)11:07+2:41(11)16:04+3:24(9)19:20+2:25(7)21:39+1:31(5)27:03+0:42(3)30:34+0:03(2)31:47+0:15(2)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín7:01+3:11(18)1:37+0:02(2)2:290:00(1)4:57+0:43(4)3:160:00(1)2:190:00(1)5:240:00(1)3:310:00(1)1:13+0:19(9)
32:20+0:09(2)32:38+0:07(2)
0:33+0:02(2)0:18+0:02(5)
 
3145Kosová Tereza 32:414:18+0:28(4)5:53+0:10(2)8:37+0:11(2)13:17+0:37(2)17:16+0:21(3)20:080:00(1)27:00+0:39(2)30:53+0:22(3)31:48+0:16(3)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K4:18+0:28(4)1:350:00(1)2:44+0:15(7)4:40+0:26(3)3:59+0:43(7)2:52+0:33(7)6:52+1:28(9)3:53+0:22(5)0:55+0:01(2)
32:23+0:12(3)32:41+0:10(3)
0:35+0:04(6)0:18+0:02(5)
 
4144Vejražková Róza 32:484:42+0:52(7)6:34+0:51(7)9:14+0:48(4)14:50+2:10(6)18:12+1:17(4)20:58+0:50(4)27:09+0:48(4)30:57+0:26(4)31:55+0:23(4)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín4:42+0:52(7)1:52+0:17(6)2:40+0:11(4)5:36+1:22(13)3:22+0:06(2)2:46+0:27(5)6:11+0:47(2)3:48+0:17(4)0:58+0:04(3)
32:31+0:20(4)32:48+0:17(4)
0:36+0:05(7)0:17+0:01(3)
 
5148Kubíčková Iva 33:473:500:00(1)5:430:00(1)8:260:00(1)12:400:00(1)16:550:00(1)20:25+0:17(3)27:12+0:51(5)31:17+0:46(5)33:00+1:28(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:500:00(1)1:53+0:18(7)2:43+0:14(6)4:140:00(1)4:15+0:59(9)3:30+1:11(16)6:47+1:23(8)4:05+0:34(6)1:43+0:49(20)
33:31+1:20(5)33:47+1:16(5)19:26
0:310:00(1)0:160:00(1)*109
 
6126Hápová Petra 35:394:05+0:15(2)6:00+0:17(3)9:16+0:50(5)14:17+1:37(4)19:19+2:24(6)21:55+1:47(7)28:47+2:26(7)33:37+3:06(6)34:42+3:10(6)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:05+0:15(2)1:55+0:20(9)3:16+0:47(13)5:01+0:47(6)5:02+1:46(15)2:36+0:17(2)6:52+1:28(9)4:50+1:19(13)1:05+0:11(5)
35:20+3:09(6)35:39+3:08(6)
0:38+0:07(11)0:19+0:03(11)
 
7132Nováková Světlana 35:535:32+1:42(8)7:32+1:49(8)10:12+1:46(8)15:17+2:37(8)19:27+2:32(8)22:39+2:31(8)29:20+2:59(8)33:45+3:14(7)34:58+3:26(7)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka5:32+1:42(8)2:00+0:25(12)2:40+0:11(4)5:05+0:51(7)4:10+0:54(8)3:12+0:53(11)6:41+1:17(7)4:25+0:54(8)1:13+0:19(9)
35:34+3:23(7)35:53+3:22(7)
0:36+0:05(7)0:19+0:03(11)
 
8128Kroniková Štěpánka 36:014:22+0:32(5)6:23+0:40(6)9:39+1:13(6)14:37+1:57(5)19:08+2:13(5)21:48+1:40(6)28:24+2:03(6)33:45+3:14(7)35:09+3:37(8)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:22+0:32(5)2:01+0:26(13)3:16+0:47(13)4:58+0:44(5)4:31+1:15(12)2:40+0:21(3)6:36+1:12(6)5:21+1:50(17)1:24+0:30(14)
35:43+3:32(8)36:01+3:30(8)
0:34+0:03(3)0:18+0:02(5)
 
9150Držková Berenika 37:177:02+3:12(19)8:48+3:05(17)11:27+3:01(13)17:25+4:45(14)20:59+4:04(11)23:54+3:46(11)31:30+5:09(12)35:07+4:36(9)36:18+4:46(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:02+3:12(19)1:46+0:11(3)2:39+0:10(3)5:58+1:44(17)3:34+0:18(5)2:55+0:36(8)7:36+2:12(15)3:37+0:06(2)1:11+0:17(8)
36:59+4:48(9)37:17+4:46(9)
0:41+0:10(16)0:18+0:02(5)
 
10143Zimová Barbora 37:306:17+2:27(12)8:13+2:30(11)12:11+3:45(15)17:53+5:13(15)21:16+4:21(12)24:01+3:53(12)30:30+4:09(9)35:13+4:42(10)36:27+4:55(10)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:17+2:27(12)1:56+0:21(11)3:58+1:29(21)5:42+1:28(14)3:23+0:07(3)2:45+0:26(4)6:29+1:05(5)4:43+1:12(11)1:14+0:20(11)
37:10+4:59(10)37:30+4:59(10)
0:43+0:12(21)0:20+0:04(16)
 
11139Brožková Lucie 37:525:53+2:03(10)7:39+1:56(9)10:27+2:01(9)16:16+3:36(10)20:42+3:47(10)23:30+3:22(10)31:02+4:41(11)35:29+4:58(11)36:56+5:24(11)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí5:53+2:03(10)1:46+0:11(3)2:48+0:19(8)5:49+1:35(16)4:26+1:10(11)2:48+0:29(6)7:32+2:08(13)4:27+0:56(9)1:27+0:33(16)
37:33+5:22(11)37:52+5:21(11)
0:37+0:06(9)0:19+0:03(11)
 
12129Filipová Tereza 38:364:14+0:24(3)6:16+0:33(4)9:55+1:29(7)15:06+2:26(7)19:27+2:32(8)22:47+2:39(9)30:31+4:10(10)35:57+5:26(12)37:35+6:03(12)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:14+0:24(3)2:02+0:27(15)3:39+1:10(18)5:11+0:57(9)4:21+1:05(10)3:20+1:01(14)7:44+2:20(16)5:26+1:55(19)1:38+0:44(19)
38:16+6:05(12)38:36+6:05(12)12:5827:40
0:41+0:10(16)0:20+0:04(16)*67*51
 
13149Mazurek Agnieszka 40:108:59+5:09(24)10:54+5:11(23)13:56+5:30(20)19:11+6:31(19)23:08+6:13(14)28:17+8:09(16)34:33+8:12(15)38:18+7:47(14)39:12+7:40(13)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław8:59+5:09(24)1:55+0:20(9)3:02+0:33(11)5:15+1:01(11)3:57+0:41(6)5:09+2:50(23)6:16+0:52(4)3:45+0:14(3)0:540:00(1)
39:50+7:39(13)40:10+7:39(13)
0:38+0:07(11)0:20+0:04(16)
 
14125Pachelová Anna 41:206:34+2:44(15)8:39+2:56(15)12:14+3:48(16)17:22+4:42(13)22:10+5:15(13)25:20+5:12(13)33:37+7:16(13)38:11+7:40(13)40:17+8:45(14)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk6:34+2:44(15)2:05+0:30(16)3:35+1:06(17)5:08+0:54(8)4:48+1:32(14)3:10+0:51(10)8:17+2:53(18)4:34+1:03(10)2:06+1:12(23)
40:59+8:48(14)41:20+8:49(14)
0:42+0:11(19)0:21+0:05(22)
 
15141Nováková Markéta 41:436:17+2:27(12)8:18+2:35(12)11:07+2:41(11)16:18+3:38(11)23:19+6:24(15)26:48+6:40(14)34:20+7:59(14)39:42+9:11(15)40:51+9:19(15)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí6:17+2:27(12)2:01+0:26(13)2:49+0:20(9)5:11+0:57(9)7:01+3:45(22)3:29+1:10(15)7:32+2:08(13)5:22+1:51(18)1:09+0:15(6)
41:25+9:14(15)41:43+9:12(15)
0:34+0:03(3)0:18+0:02(5)
 
16124Charvátová Kateřina 43:567:04+3:14(20)9:30+3:47(20)12:47+4:21(18)18:35+5:55(16)25:25+8:30(18)29:09+9:01(18)36:14+9:53(17)41:00+10:29(17)43:04+11:32(17)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:04+3:14(20)2:26+0:51(22)3:17+0:48(15)5:48+1:34(15)6:50+3:34(21)3:44+1:25(18)7:05+1:41(11)4:46+1:15(12)2:04+1:10(22)
43:38+11:27(16)43:56+11:25(16)
0:34+0:03(3)0:18+0:02(5)
 
17140Stará Tereza 44:006:21+2:31(14)8:43+3:00(16)12:32+4:06(17)18:40+6:00(18)23:27+6:32(16)27:01+6:53(15)35:02+8:41(16)40:51+10:20(16)42:43+11:11(16)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:21+2:31(14)2:22+0:47(20)3:49+1:20(19)6:08+1:54(18)4:47+1:31(13)3:34+1:15(17)8:01+2:37(17)5:49+2:18(22)1:52+0:58(21)
43:39+11:28(17)44:00+11:29(17)
0:56+0:25(25)0:21+0:05(22)
 
18138Hrnčířová Magda 44:245:40+1:50(9)7:49+2:06(10)10:56+2:30(10)16:26+3:46(12)26:52+9:57(19)29:53+9:45(19)37:02+10:41(18)41:57+11:26(18)43:31+11:59(18)
STH STH - SK Studenec5:40+1:50(9)2:09+0:34(18)3:07+0:38(12)5:30+1:16(12)10:26+7:10(24)3:01+0:42(9)7:09+1:45(12)4:55+1:24(14)1:34+0:40(18)
44:08+11:57(18)44:24+11:53(18)
0:37+0:06(9)0:160:00(1)
 
19146Škorpíková Barbora 45:156:44+2:54(17)8:38+2:55(13)11:39+3:13(14)18:36+5:56(17)24:42+7:47(17)28:50+8:42(17)37:12+10:51(19)42:46+12:15(19)44:14+12:42(19)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:44+2:54(17)1:54+0:19(8)3:01+0:32(10)6:57+2:43(22)6:06+2:50(18)4:08+1:49(19)8:22+2:58(19)5:34+2:03(21)1:28+0:34(17)
44:55+12:44(19)45:15+12:44(19)
0:41+0:10(16)0:20+0:04(16)
 
20147Hlaváčková Petra 49:349:02+5:12(25)14:14+8:31(25)17:34+9:08(24)23:44+11:04(23)29:53+12:58(23)33:07+12:59(21)41:39+15:18(20)47:12+16:41(20)48:33+17:01(20)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové9:02+5:12(25)5:12+3:37(25)3:20+0:51(16)6:10+1:56(19)6:09+2:53(19)3:14+0:55(13)8:32+3:08(20)5:33+2:02(20)1:21+0:27(12)
49:15+17:04(20)49:34+17:03(20)
0:42+0:11(19)0:19+0:03(11)
 
21136Šťastná Hana 51:396:16+2:26(11)8:54+3:11(18)13:03+4:37(19)20:04+7:24(20)28:02+11:07(22)33:21+13:13(23)41:55+15:34(22)47:55+17:24(21)50:23+18:51(21)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice6:16+2:26(11)2:38+1:03(24)4:09+1:40(23)7:01+2:47(23)7:58+4:42(23)5:19+3:00(25)8:34+3:10(21)6:00+2:29(23)2:28+1:34(25)
51:17+19:06(21)51:39+19:08(21)
0:54+0:23(24)0:22+0:06(25)
 
22142Hnátnická Zuzana 51:578:03+4:13(22)10:10+4:27(22)14:15+5:49(22)21:11+8:31(21)27:47+10:52(20)32:51+12:43(20)41:42+15:21(21)49:33+19:02(22)50:58+19:26(22)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk8:03+4:13(22)2:07+0:32(17)4:05+1:36(22)6:56+2:42(21)6:36+3:20(20)5:04+2:45(22)8:51+3:27(22)7:51+4:20(24)1:25+0:31(15)
51:37+19:26(22)51:57+19:26(22)
0:39+0:08(13)0:20+0:04(16)
 
23131Brancuská Lenka 53:267:46+3:56(21)9:57+4:14(21)14:14+5:48(21)27:02+14:22(24)32:47+15:52(24)37:14+17:06(24)46:11+19:50(23)51:12+20:41(23)52:22+20:50(23)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:46+3:56(21)2:11+0:36(19)4:17+1:48(24)12:48+8:34(24)5:45+2:29(16)4:27+2:08(20)8:57+3:33(23)5:01+1:30(15)1:10+0:16(7)
53:07+20:56(23)53:26+20:55(23)
0:45+0:14(22)0:19+0:03(11)
 
24134Loukotová Adéla 53:458:55+5:05(23)11:20+5:37(24)15:16+6:50(23)22:02+9:22(22)28:00+11:05(21)33:18+13:10(22)46:14+19:53(24)51:20+20:49(24)52:41+21:09(24)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice8:55+5:05(23)2:25+0:50(21)3:56+1:27(20)6:46+2:32(20)5:58+2:42(17)5:18+2:59(24)12:56+7:32(24)5:06+1:35(16)1:21+0:27(12)
53:28+21:17(24)53:45+21:14(24)
0:47+0:16(23)0:17+0:01(3)
 
25133Obrmajerová Gábina 148:336:34+2:44(15)9:08+3:25(19)30:18+21:52(25)65:16+52:36(25)104:24+87:29(25)108:54+88:46(25)126:41+100:20(25)145:19+114:48(25)147:32+116:00(25)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk6:34+2:44(15)2:34+0:59(23)21:10+18:41(25)34:58+30:44(25)39:08+35:52(25)4:30+2:11(21)17:47+12:23(25)18:38+15:07(25)2:13+1:19(24)
148:12+116:01(25)148:33+116:02(25)
0:40+0:09(15)0:21+0:05(22)
 
 
 
 
D18C (9)5,7 km 0 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(76)2(79)3(84)4(69)5(108)6(101)7(97)8(41)9(40)
10(58)11(63)12(100)Cíl
 
1163Matoušová Kateřina 41:203:360:00(1)5:270:00(1)7:440:00(1)9:560:00(1)17:490:00(1)21:040:00(1)23:550:00(1)30:000:00(1)31:560:00(1)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:360:00(1)1:51+0:11(2)2:170:00(1)2:12+0:03(2)7:530:00(1)3:15+0:20(4)2:510:00(1)6:050:00(1)1:56+0:13(5)
35:490:00(1)39:150:00(1)41:000:00(1)41:200:00(1)
3:53+0:22(4)3:260:00(1)1:45+0:14(4)0:20+0:03(4)
 
2156Waňková Martina 42:113:45+0:09(2)5:38+0:11(2)8:07+0:23(2)10:16+0:20(2)18:12+0:23(2)21:07+0:03(2)24:07+0:12(2)30:54+0:54(2)32:45+0:49(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:45+0:09(2)1:53+0:13(3)2:29+0:12(2)2:090:00(1)7:56+0:03(2)2:550:00(1)3:00+0:09(2)6:47+0:42(5)1:51+0:08(3)
36:16+0:27(2)40:21+1:06(2)41:52+0:52(2)42:11+0:51(2)
3:310:00(1)4:05+0:39(5)1:310:00(1)0:19+0:02(3)
 
3159Kubíčková Jana 46:074:02+0:26(3)5:56+0:29(3)8:56+1:12(3)11:25+1:29(3)20:04+2:15(3)23:21+2:17(3)26:57+3:02(3)33:37+3:37(3)35:22+3:26(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:02+0:26(3)1:54+0:14(4)3:00+0:43(5)2:29+0:20(4)8:39+0:46(4)3:17+0:22(5)3:36+0:45(3)6:40+0:35(3)1:45+0:02(2)
40:14+4:25(4)44:14+4:59(3)45:50+4:50(3)46:07+4:47(3)
4:52+1:21(6)4:00+0:34(3)1:36+0:05(3)0:170:00(1)
 
4158Zlámalová Nikola 46:134:41+1:05(6)6:21+0:54(4)9:05+1:21(4)13:05+3:09(6)21:36+3:47(6)25:12+4:08(6)29:03+5:08(6)35:21+5:21(5)37:04+5:08(5)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín4:41+1:05(6)1:400:00(1)2:44+0:27(3)4:00+1:51(8)8:31+0:38(3)3:36+0:41(7)3:51+1:00(6)6:18+0:13(2)1:430:00(1)
40:47+4:58(5)44:23+5:08(4)45:55+4:55(4)46:13+4:53(4)
3:43+0:12(3)3:36+0:10(2)1:32+0:01(2)0:18+0:01(2)
 
5165Emilia Zieba 48:314:19+0:43(4)6:23+0:56(5)9:11+1:27(5)11:34+1:38(4)20:29+2:40(4)23:34+2:30(4)27:17+3:22(4)33:59+3:59(4)35:50+3:54(4)
XXX4:19+0:43(4)2:04+0:24(5)2:48+0:31(4)2:23+0:14(3)8:55+1:02(5)3:05+0:10(3)3:43+0:52(4)6:42+0:37(4)1:51+0:08(3)
39:26+3:37(3)46:24+7:09(5)48:10+7:10(5)48:31+7:11(5)
3:36+0:05(2)6:58+3:32(7)1:46+0:15(6)0:21+0:04(6)
 
6160Zurynková Michaela 59:114:30+0:54(5)6:57+1:30(6)9:57+2:13(6)12:31+2:35(5)21:32+3:43(5)24:56+3:52(5)28:42+4:47(5)36:19+6:19(6)38:23+6:27(6)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha4:30+0:54(5)2:27+0:47(6)3:00+0:43(5)2:34+0:25(5)9:01+1:08(6)3:24+0:29(6)3:46+0:55(5)7:37+1:32(6)2:04+0:21(6)
42:18+6:29(6)56:36+17:21(6)58:51+17:51(6)59:11+17:51(6)
3:55+0:24(5)14:18+10:52(9)2:15+0:44(7)0:20+0:03(4)
 
7162Barnetová Veronika 61:5110:46+7:10(9)13:18+7:51(9)16:37+8:53(8)19:40+9:44(8)30:13+12:24(7)33:12+12:08(7)38:36+14:41(7)47:05+17:05(7)50:07+18:11(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:46+7:10(9)2:32+0:52(7)3:19+1:02(7)3:03+0:54(6)10:33+2:40(7)2:59+0:04(2)5:24+2:33(8)8:29+2:24(7)3:02+1:19(9)
55:43+19:54(7)59:45+20:30(7)61:30+20:30(7)61:51+20:31(7)54:48
5:36+2:05(8)4:02+0:36(4)1:45+0:14(4)0:21+0:04(6)*57
 
8161Knápková Adéla 79:456:40+3:04(7)9:32+4:05(7)17:42+9:58(9)21:34+11:38(9)33:47+15:58(9)39:14+18:10(9)47:02+23:07(9)57:16+27:16(8)60:15+28:19(8)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk6:40+3:04(7)2:52+1:12(8)8:10+5:53(9)3:52+1:43(7)12:13+4:20(8)5:27+2:32(8)7:48+4:57(9)10:14+4:09(8)2:59+1:16(8)
65:49+30:00(8)75:44+36:29(8)79:20+38:20(8)79:45+38:25(8)
5:34+2:03(7)9:55+6:29(8)3:36+2:05(9)0:25+0:08(9)
 
9157Kubečková Veronika 79:538:08+4:32(8)11:10+5:43(8)14:54+7:10(7)19:10+9:14(7)32:59+15:10(8)38:28+17:24(8)43:48+19:53(8)58:10+28:10(9)61:07+29:11(9)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové8:08+4:32(8)3:02+1:22(9)3:44+1:27(8)4:16+2:07(9)13:49+5:56(9)5:29+2:34(9)5:20+2:29(7)14:22+8:17(9)2:57+1:14(7)
70:56+35:07(9)77:12+37:57(9)79:30+38:30(9)79:53+38:33(9)
9:49+6:18(9)6:16+2:50(6)2:18+0:47(8)0:23+0:06(8)
 
 
 
 
D21C (21)7,1 km 0 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(106)2(104)3(102)4(44)5(41)6(31)7(32)8(33)9(47)
10(58)11(75)12(77)13(63)14(62)15(61)16(100)Cíl
 
1168Fenclová Marta 46:578:46+0:11(3)10:10+0:23(2)12:040:00(1)17:360:00(1)19:100:00(1)24:010:00(1)26:020:00(1)27:310:00(1)31:270:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:46+0:11(3)1:24+0:17(9)1:540:00(1)5:320:00(1)1:34+0:09(3)4:510:00(1)2:01+0:09(4)1:29+0:20(13)3:56+0:28(4)
33:180:00(1)38:56+0:33(2)40:12+0:32(2)44:080:00(1)45:120:00(1)46:100:00(1)46:400:00(1)46:570:00(1)
1:51+0:12(2)5:38+1:06(7)1:160:00(1)3:56+0:03(2)1:04+0:09(4)0:58+0:03(3)0:300:00(1)0:170:00(1)
 
2166Chládková Simona 47:198:350:00(1)10:17+0:30(3)12:39+0:35(3)19:06+1:30(2)20:31+1:21(2)25:23+1:22(2)27:34+1:32(2)28:44+1:13(2)32:12+0:45(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:350:00(1)1:42+0:35(17)2:22+0:28(3)6:27+0:55(3)1:250:00(1)4:52+0:01(2)2:11+0:19(7)1:10+0:01(2)3:280:00(1)
33:51+0:33(2)38:230:00(1)39:400:00(1)44:33+0:25(2)45:33+0:21(2)46:30+0:20(2)47:02+0:22(2)47:19+0:22(2)
1:390:00(1)4:320:00(1)1:17+0:01(2)4:53+1:00(13)1:00+0:05(3)0:57+0:02(2)0:32+0:02(3)0:170:00(1)
 
3164Kalenská Dominika 51:028:40+0:05(2)9:470:00(1)12:16+0:12(2)19:42+2:06(4)21:18+2:08(4)26:46+2:45(4)30:16+4:14(4)31:35+4:04(4)35:33+4:06(4)
STH STH - SK Studenec8:40+0:05(2)1:070:00(1)2:29+0:35(7)7:26+1:54(7)1:36+0:11(4)5:28+0:37(4)3:30+1:38(19)1:19+0:10(8)3:58+0:30(6)
37:28+4:10(4)42:26+4:03(4)43:57+4:17(4)47:53+3:45(3)49:05+3:53(3)50:08+3:58(3)50:45+4:05(3)51:02+4:05(3)
1:55+0:16(4)4:58+0:26(2)1:31+0:15(6)3:56+0:03(2)1:12+0:17(7)1:03+0:08(7)0:37+0:07(9)0:170:00(1)
 
4174Randáková Helena 52:139:33+0:58(5)10:59+1:12(5)13:11+1:07(4)19:36+2:00(3)21:08+1:58(3)26:44+2:43(3)29:19+3:17(3)30:36+3:05(3)34:32+3:05(3)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:33+0:58(5)1:26+0:19(11)2:12+0:18(2)6:25+0:53(2)1:32+0:07(2)5:36+0:45(5)2:35+0:43(12)1:17+0:08(6)3:56+0:28(4)
36:37+3:19(3)41:39+3:16(3)43:02+3:22(3)49:30+5:22(6)50:25+5:13(4)51:20+5:10(4)51:53+5:13(4)52:13+5:16(4)
2:05+0:26(12)5:02+0:30(3)1:23+0:07(3)6:28+2:35(18)0:550:00(1)0:550:00(1)0:33+0:03(4)0:20+0:03(9)
46:3247:48
*65*62
 
5179Zákravská Šárka 52:349:31+0:56(4)10:43+0:56(4)13:42+1:38(5)20:44+3:08(5)22:21+3:11(5)28:09+4:08(5)30:44+4:42(5)31:53+4:22(5)35:36+4:09(5)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno9:31+0:56(4)1:12+0:05(3)2:59+1:05(15)7:02+1:30(5)1:37+0:12(5)5:48+0:57(6)2:35+0:43(12)1:090:00(1)3:43+0:15(2)
38:27+5:09(7)43:41+5:18(5)45:05+5:25(5)49:29+5:21(5)50:45+5:33(6)51:44+5:34(5)52:15+5:35(5)52:34+5:37(5)
2:51+1:12(20)5:14+0:42(4)1:24+0:08(4)4:24+0:31(5)1:16+0:21(10)0:59+0:04(4)0:31+0:01(2)0:19+0:02(7)
 
6177König Lucie 52:469:37+1:02(6)11:34+1:47(10)14:01+1:57(9)21:11+3:35(6)22:59+3:49(6)28:24+4:23(6)31:05+5:03(6)32:26+4:55(6)36:26+4:59(7)
AOP AOP - Orientační Běh Opava9:37+1:02(6)1:57+0:50(18)2:27+0:33(4)7:10+1:38(6)1:48+0:23(10)5:25+0:34(3)2:41+0:49(15)1:21+0:12(9)4:00+0:32(7)
38:21+5:03(5)43:58+5:35(6)45:30+5:50(6)49:23+5:15(4)50:38+5:26(5)51:47+5:37(6)52:25+5:45(6)52:46+5:49(6)
1:55+0:16(4)5:37+1:05(5)1:32+0:16(7)3:530:00(1)1:15+0:20(9)1:09+0:14(12)0:38+0:08(12)0:21+0:04(13)
 
7172Choutková Magdaléna 53:349:58+1:23(8)11:18+1:31(7)13:48+1:44(6)21:21+3:45(7)23:08+3:58(7)29:12+5:11(7)31:09+5:07(7)32:27+4:56(7)36:22+4:55(6)
SOB SOB - SOBSA9:58+1:23(8)1:20+0:13(5)2:30+0:36(8)7:33+2:01(9)1:47+0:22(9)6:04+1:13(8)1:57+0:05(2)1:18+0:09(7)3:55+0:27(3)
38:24+5:06(6)44:05+5:42(7)45:39+5:59(7)50:14+6:06(7)51:42+6:30(7)52:42+6:32(7)53:16+6:36(7)53:34+6:37(7)
2:02+0:23(8)5:41+1:09(9)1:34+0:18(8)4:35+0:42(8)1:28+0:33(15)1:00+0:05(5)0:34+0:04(5)0:18+0:01(4)
 
8180Stolinová Lenka 55:239:48+1:13(7)11:07+1:20(6)13:48+1:44(6)21:33+3:57(8)23:17+4:07(8)30:12+6:11(9)32:46+6:44(8)33:59+6:28(8)38:11+6:44(8)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška9:48+1:13(7)1:19+0:12(4)2:41+0:47(11)7:45+2:13(11)1:44+0:19(7)6:55+2:04(17)2:34+0:42(10)1:13+0:04(4)4:12+0:44(12)
40:12+6:54(8)46:03+7:40(8)47:38+7:58(8)51:50+7:42(8)53:20+8:08(8)54:27+8:17(8)55:05+8:25(8)55:23+8:26(8)
2:01+0:22(7)5:51+1:19(11)1:35+0:19(9)4:12+0:19(4)1:30+0:35(17)1:07+0:12(10)0:38+0:08(12)0:18+0:01(4)
 
9178Karbowiak Iga 56:3510:06+1:31(9)11:27+1:40(9)14:00+1:56(8)21:44+4:08(9)23:28+4:18(9)30:04+6:03(8)33:30+7:28(11)34:56+7:25(11)39:06+7:39(9)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław10:06+1:31(9)1:21+0:14(6)2:33+0:39(10)7:44+2:12(10)1:44+0:19(7)6:36+1:45(13)3:26+1:34(18)1:26+0:17(12)4:10+0:42(10)
41:10+7:52(10)47:00+8:37(10)48:35+8:55(10)53:16+9:08(9)54:27+9:15(9)55:35+9:25(9)56:12+9:32(9)56:35+9:38(9)
2:04+0:25(11)5:50+1:18(10)1:35+0:19(9)4:41+0:48(9)1:11+0:16(6)1:08+0:13(11)0:37+0:07(9)0:23+0:06(17)
 
10175Jansová Doubravka 56:5810:12+1:37(11)11:22+1:35(8)14:55+2:51(11)23:26+5:50(11)25:06+5:56(11)31:02+7:01(11)33:28+7:26(10)34:44+7:13(9)39:14+7:47(10)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:12+1:37(11)1:10+0:03(2)3:33+1:39(20)8:31+2:59(13)1:40+0:15(6)5:56+1:05(7)2:26+0:34(9)1:16+0:07(5)4:30+1:02(15)
41:08+7:50(9)46:45+8:22(9)48:21+8:41(9)53:22+9:14(10)54:40+9:28(10)56:03+9:53(10)56:37+9:57(10)56:58+10:01(10)
1:54+0:15(3)5:37+1:05(5)1:36+0:20(11)5:01+1:08(14)1:18+0:23(11)1:23+0:28(19)0:34+0:04(5)0:21+0:04(13)
52:45
*65
 
11167Jiřištová Zuzana 57:1210:11+1:36(10)11:45+1:58(11)14:15+2:11(10)21:45+4:09(10)23:40+4:30(10)30:22+6:21(10)33:14+7:12(9)34:48+7:17(10)39:17+7:50(11)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:11+1:36(10)1:34+0:27(14)2:30+0:36(8)7:30+1:58(8)1:55+0:30(13)6:42+1:51(14)2:52+1:00(16)1:34+0:25(16)4:29+1:01(14)
41:28+8:10(11)47:06+8:43(11)48:45+9:05(11)53:32+9:24(11)55:05+9:53(11)56:10+10:00(11)56:52+10:12(11)57:12+10:15(11)
2:11+0:32(15)5:38+1:06(7)1:39+0:23(12)4:47+0:54(11)1:33+0:38(18)1:05+0:10(8)0:42+0:12(19)0:20+0:03(9)
 
12176Ulahelová Jana 58:5310:59+2:24(13)12:21+2:34(12)15:25+3:21(13)24:09+6:33(14)26:02+6:52(12)32:33+8:32(12)34:40+8:38(12)36:12+8:41(12)40:40+9:13(12)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno10:59+2:24(13)1:22+0:15(8)3:04+1:10(16)8:44+3:12(17)1:53+0:28(12)6:31+1:40(10)2:07+0:15(6)1:32+0:23(14)4:28+1:00(13)
42:54+9:36(12)49:13+10:50(12)50:59+11:19(12)55:24+11:16(12)56:38+11:26(12)57:49+11:39(12)58:30+11:50(12)58:53+11:56(12)
2:14+0:35(17)6:19+1:47(12)1:46+0:30(15)4:25+0:32(6)1:14+0:19(8)1:11+0:16(13)0:41+0:11(17)0:23+0:06(17)
 
13183Balcarová Jana 59:2511:37+3:02(16)13:12+3:25(16)16:26+4:22(16)24:34+6:58(16)26:45+7:35(17)33:02+9:01(15)34:54+8:52(13)36:16+8:45(13)40:54+9:27(13)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové11:37+3:02(16)1:35+0:28(15)3:14+1:20(18)8:08+2:36(12)2:11+0:46(16)6:17+1:26(9)1:520:00(1)1:22+0:13(11)4:38+1:10(16)
42:57+9:39(13)49:23+11:00(13)51:13+11:33(13)55:47+11:39(13)57:11+11:59(13)58:25+12:15(13)59:05+12:25(13)59:25+12:28(13)
2:03+0:24(9)6:26+1:54(13)1:50+0:34(17)4:34+0:41(7)1:24+0:29(14)1:14+0:19(16)0:40+0:10(15)0:20+0:03(9)
 
14169Štěpánová Dita 62:2211:56+3:21(19)13:20+3:33(18)16:26+4:22(16)25:06+7:30(18)27:12+8:02(18)34:02+10:01(16)37:02+11:00(17)38:36+11:05(17)42:47+11:20(17)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška11:56+3:21(19)1:24+0:17(9)3:06+1:12(17)8:40+3:08(15)2:06+0:41(15)6:50+1:59(16)3:00+1:08(17)1:34+0:25(16)4:11+0:43(11)
44:57+11:39(16)52:01+13:38(17)54:01+14:21(17)58:51+14:43(15)60:13+15:01(14)61:19+15:09(14)62:01+15:21(14)62:22+15:25(14)
2:10+0:31(14)7:04+2:32(16)2:00+0:44(19)4:50+0:57(12)1:22+0:27(12)1:06+0:11(9)0:42+0:12(19)0:21+0:04(13)
 
15184Kičinová Erika 62:5710:50+2:15(12)12:21+2:34(12)15:02+2:58(12)23:58+6:22(12)26:09+6:59(13)32:56+8:55(13)35:01+8:59(14)36:22+8:51(14)41:26+9:59(14)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:50+2:15(12)1:31+0:24(13)2:41+0:47(11)8:56+3:24(18)2:11+0:46(16)6:47+1:56(15)2:05+0:13(5)1:21+0:12(9)5:04+1:36(18)
43:29+10:11(14)51:21+12:58(14)53:01+13:21(14)59:23+15:15(16)60:45+15:33(15)62:04+15:54(15)62:39+15:59(15)62:57+16:00(15)
2:03+0:24(9)7:52+3:20(19)1:40+0:24(13)6:22+2:29(17)1:22+0:27(12)1:19+0:24(18)0:35+0:05(7)0:18+0:01(4)
 
16182Aerts Pavlína 63:2611:35+3:00(15)12:56+3:09(15)15:40+3:36(15)24:22+6:46(15)26:44+7:34(16)34:09+10:08(17)38:01+11:59(19)39:38+12:07(19)43:41+12:14(18)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí11:35+3:00(15)1:21+0:14(6)2:44+0:50(13)8:42+3:10(16)2:22+0:57(19)7:25+2:34(18)3:52+2:00(21)1:37+0:28(18)4:03+0:35(9)
45:41+12:23(18)52:53+14:30(18)54:37+14:57(18)60:07+15:59(17)61:15+16:03(17)62:28+16:18(17)63:05+16:25(17)63:26+16:29(16)
2:00+0:21(6)7:12+2:40(17)1:44+0:28(14)5:30+1:37(15)1:08+0:13(5)1:13+0:18(14)0:37+0:07(9)0:21+0:04(13)
 
16189Matušincová Lucie 63:2611:08+2:33(14)12:37+2:50(14)15:27+3:23(14)24:02+6:26(13)26:25+7:15(14)33:00+8:59(14)35:34+9:32(15)37:07+9:36(15)42:13+10:46(16)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové11:08+2:33(14)1:29+0:22(12)2:50+0:56(14)8:35+3:03(14)2:23+0:58(20)6:35+1:44(12)2:34+0:42(10)1:33+0:24(15)5:06+1:38(19)
44:25+11:07(15)51:40+13:17(15)53:32+13:52(16)58:16+14:08(14)60:55+15:43(16)62:19+16:09(16)63:00+16:20(16)63:26+16:29(16)
2:12+0:33(16)7:15+2:43(18)1:52+0:36(18)4:44+0:51(10)2:39+1:44(20)1:24+0:29(20)0:41+0:11(17)0:26+0:09(20)
 
18181Lubak Kamila 64:1113:08+4:33(21)15:09+5:22(21)17:36+5:32(20)24:37+7:01(17)26:29+7:19(15)34:58+10:57(18)36:56+10:54(16)38:08+10:37(16)42:10+10:43(15)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław13:08+4:33(21)2:01+0:54(20)2:27+0:33(4)7:01+1:29(4)1:52+0:27(11)8:29+3:38(21)1:58+0:06(3)1:12+0:03(3)4:02+0:34(8)
45:20+12:02(17)51:58+13:35(16)53:22+13:42(15)61:18+17:10(19)62:13+17:01(18)63:15+17:05(18)63:51+17:11(18)64:11+17:14(18)
3:10+1:31(21)6:38+2:06(14)1:24+0:08(4)7:56+4:03(20)0:550:00(1)1:02+0:07(6)0:36+0:06(8)0:20+0:03(9)
 
19173Andršová Jana 65:0712:13+3:38(20)14:19+4:32(20)16:47+4:43(19)26:31+8:55(20)28:33+9:23(20)35:06+11:05(19)37:18+11:16(18)39:09+11:38(18)44:09+12:42(19)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K12:13+3:38(20)2:06+0:59(21)2:28+0:34(6)9:44+4:12(21)2:02+0:37(14)6:33+1:42(11)2:12+0:20(8)1:51+0:42(20)5:00+1:32(17)
46:29+13:11(19)53:26+15:03(19)55:30+15:50(19)61:17+17:09(18)62:46+17:34(19)64:03+17:53(19)64:43+18:03(19)65:07+18:10(19)
2:20+0:41(18)6:57+2:25(15)2:04+0:48(20)5:47+1:54(16)1:29+0:34(16)1:17+0:22(17)0:40+0:10(15)0:24+0:07(19)
 
20171Skalická Karolína 73:3311:38+3:03(17)13:36+3:49(19)18:18+6:14(21)27:27+9:51(21)30:28+11:18(21)38:13+14:12(21)41:44+15:42(21)43:32+16:01(21)49:56+18:29(21)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk11:38+3:03(17)1:58+0:51(19)4:42+2:48(21)9:09+3:37(19)3:01+1:36(21)7:45+2:54(19)3:31+1:39(20)1:48+0:39(19)6:24+2:56(21)
52:02+18:44(21)60:42+22:19(20)62:31+22:51(20)69:24+25:16(20)71:23+26:11(20)72:36+26:26(20)73:14+26:34(20)73:33+26:36(20)
2:06+0:27(13)8:40+4:08(20)1:49+0:33(16)6:53+3:00(19)1:59+1:04(19)1:13+0:18(14)0:38+0:08(12)0:19+0:02(7)
 
 
170Zurynková Jana disk11:41+3:06(18)13:17+3:30(17)16:39+4:35(18)25:55+8:19(19)28:09+8:59(19)36:21+12:20(20)38:59+12:57(20)40:51+13:20(20)46:49+15:22(20)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha11:41+3:06(18)1:36+0:29(16)3:22+1:28(19)9:16+3:44(20)2:14+0:49(18)8:12+3:21(20)2:38+0:46(14)1:52+0:43(21)5:58+2:30(20)
49:24+16:06(20)---------------56:5358:1459:0459:33
2:35+0:56(19)7:291:210:500:29+0:12(21)
 
 
 
 
D21D (19)4,7 km 0 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(77)2(76)3(72)4(103)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(96)9(81)
10(87)11(63)12(62)13(100)Cíl
 
1197Žaloudková Klára 35:374:01+0:24(7)5:05+0:42(7)6:02+0:34(3)13:11+1:40(3)15:14+1:05(2)17:04+0:59(2)18:07+1:10(2)21:44+0:31(2)26:450:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:01+0:24(7)1:04+0:18(13)0:57+0:01(2)7:09+1:06(3)2:030:00(1)1:50+0:01(2)1:03+0:11(9)3:37+0:03(2)5:010:00(1)
29:250:00(1)32:390:00(1)34:150:00(1)35:210:00(1)35:370:00(1)
2:400:00(1)3:14+0:04(2)1:36+0:18(9)1:060:00(1)0:160:00(1)
 
2198Balcarová Jana 37:313:370:00(1)4:230:00(1)5:280:00(1)11:310:00(1)14:090:00(1)16:050:00(1)16:570:00(1)21:130:00(1)27:21+0:36(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:370:00(1)0:460:00(1)1:05+0:09(3)6:030:00(1)2:38+0:35(8)1:56+0:07(3)0:520:00(1)4:16+0:42(4)6:08+1:07(10)
30:45+1:20(2)34:20+1:41(2)35:45+1:30(2)37:08+1:47(2)37:31+1:54(2)
3:24+0:44(6)3:35+0:25(4)1:25+0:07(5)1:23+0:17(9)0:23+0:07(11)
 
3205Drahorádová Lenka 38:253:59+0:22(4)4:54+0:31(3)7:43+2:15(11)14:46+3:15(6)17:16+3:07(6)19:05+3:00(5)20:02+3:05(5)23:36+2:23(4)29:03+2:18(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:59+0:22(4)0:55+0:09(8)2:49+1:53(18)7:03+1:00(2)2:30+0:27(7)1:490:00(1)0:57+0:05(4)3:340:00(1)5:27+0:26(3)
32:17+2:52(4)35:27+2:48(3)36:45+2:30(3)38:00+2:39(3)38:25+2:48(3)
3:14+0:34(4)3:100:00(1)1:180:00(1)1:15+0:09(3)0:25+0:09(17)
 
4200Novotná Martina 38:364:00+0:23(5)4:51+0:28(2)5:57+0:29(2)13:08+1:37(2)15:28+1:19(3)17:36+1:31(3)18:30+1:33(3)22:56+1:43(3)28:43+1:58(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:00+0:23(5)0:51+0:05(3)1:06+0:10(4)7:11+1:08(4)2:20+0:17(3)2:08+0:19(5)0:54+0:02(2)4:26+0:52(5)5:47+0:46(4)
31:58+2:33(3)35:36+2:57(4)36:56+2:41(4)38:15+2:54(4)38:36+2:59(4)
3:15+0:35(5)3:38+0:28(5)1:20+0:02(2)1:19+0:13(5)0:21+0:05(4)
 
5191Loskotová Daniela 38:544:00+0:23(5)5:02+0:39(5)6:18+0:50(7)14:09+2:38(5)16:29+2:20(4)18:48+2:43(4)19:57+3:00(4)24:07+2:54(5)29:30+2:45(5)
73C CZ - xxx4:00+0:23(5)1:02+0:16(12)1:16+0:20(9)7:51+1:48(8)2:20+0:17(3)2:19+0:30(8)1:09+0:17(13)4:10+0:36(3)5:23+0:22(2)
32:25+3:00(5)36:03+3:24(5)37:24+3:09(5)38:33+3:12(5)38:54+3:17(5)
2:55+0:15(2)3:38+0:28(5)1:21+0:03(3)1:09+0:03(2)0:21+0:05(4)
 
6206Stulíková Barbora 43:404:13+0:36(10)5:08+0:45(9)6:35+1:07(8)14:47+3:16(7)17:36+3:27(7)20:18+4:13(6)21:18+4:21(6)26:03+4:50(6)32:25+5:40(6)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:13+0:36(10)0:55+0:09(8)1:27+0:31(13)8:12+2:09(10)2:49+0:46(12)2:42+0:53(12)1:00+0:08(6)4:45+1:11(7)6:22+1:21(12)
35:52+6:27(6)39:51+7:12(6)41:34+7:19(6)43:17+7:56(6)43:40+8:03(6)
3:27+0:47(7)3:59+0:49(8)1:43+0:25(11)1:43+0:37(14)0:23+0:07(11)
 
7202Kodytková Iva 44:056:18+2:41(16)7:09+2:46(15)8:05+2:37(13)15:58+4:27(11)18:24+4:15(9)20:41+4:36(9)21:39+4:42(9)28:12+6:59(11)34:15+7:30(9)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk6:18+2:41(16)0:51+0:05(3)0:560:00(1)7:53+1:50(9)2:26+0:23(6)2:17+0:28(7)0:58+0:06(5)6:33+2:59(18)6:03+1:02(6)
37:24+7:59(9)40:55+8:16(7)42:20+8:05(7)43:42+8:21(7)44:05+8:28(7)
3:09+0:29(3)3:31+0:21(3)1:25+0:07(5)1:22+0:16(6)0:23+0:07(11)
 
8199Kadaňová Barbora 44:404:11+0:34(9)5:04+0:41(6)6:15+0:47(4)15:18+3:47(9)17:57+3:48(8)20:25+4:20(7)21:33+4:36(8)26:19+5:06(7)33:17+6:32(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:11+0:34(9)0:53+0:07(6)1:11+0:15(5)9:03+3:00(12)2:39+0:36(10)2:28+0:39(11)1:08+0:16(11)4:46+1:12(8)6:58+1:57(15)
36:56+7:31(7)41:02+8:23(8)42:40+8:25(9)44:16+8:55(8)44:40+9:03(8)
3:39+0:59(10)4:06+0:56(10)1:38+0:20(10)1:36+0:30(13)0:24+0:08(16)
 
9203Marešová Kristýna 44:424:08+0:31(8)5:05+0:42(7)6:17+0:49(6)15:48+4:17(10)18:43+4:34(10)21:25+5:20(10)22:27+5:30(10)27:36+6:23(9)33:25+6:40(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:08+0:31(8)0:57+0:11(10)1:12+0:16(7)9:31+3:28(14)2:55+0:52(14)2:42+0:53(12)1:02+0:10(7)5:09+1:35(11)5:49+0:48(5)
37:04+7:39(8)41:10+8:31(9)42:32+8:17(8)44:24+9:03(9)44:42+9:05(9)
3:39+0:59(10)4:06+0:56(10)1:22+0:04(4)1:52+0:46(16)0:18+0:02(2)
 
10212Kokaislová Eva 45:093:56+0:19(2)7:32+3:09(17)8:45+3:17(16)16:10+4:39(12)18:48+4:39(11)22:05+6:00(13)23:19+6:22(12)28:08+6:55(10)34:15+7:30(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:56+0:19(2)3:36+2:50(19)1:13+0:17(8)7:25+1:22(6)2:38+0:35(8)3:17+1:28(17)1:14+0:22(15)4:49+1:15(9)6:07+1:06(7)
37:45+8:20(10)41:41+9:02(10)43:24+9:09(10)44:47+9:26(10)45:09+9:32(10)
3:30+0:50(9)3:56+0:46(7)1:43+0:25(11)1:23+0:17(9)0:22+0:06(8)
 
11190Sokolová Tereza 46:064:57+1:20(13)6:40+2:17(13)8:16+2:48(15)16:41+5:10(13)19:39+5:30(13)22:04+5:59(12)23:29+6:32(13)28:30+7:17(12)34:44+7:59(12)
BRM BRM - Sokol Burdych4:57+1:20(13)1:43+0:57(17)1:36+0:40(15)8:25+2:22(11)2:58+0:55(15)2:25+0:36(9)1:25+0:33(17)5:01+1:27(10)6:14+1:13(11)
38:31+9:06(12)42:40+10:01(11)44:14+9:59(11)45:44+10:23(11)46:06+10:29(11)
3:47+1:07(13)4:09+0:59(12)1:34+0:16(8)1:30+0:24(11)0:22+0:06(8)
 
12194Chvátilová Pavlína 47:315:11+1:34(14)6:03+1:40(11)7:37+2:09(10)14:52+3:21(8)19:03+4:54(12)21:29+5:24(11)22:39+5:42(11)29:05+7:52(13)35:34+8:49(13)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:11+1:34(14)0:52+0:06(5)1:34+0:38(14)7:15+1:12(5)4:11+2:08(18)2:26+0:37(10)1:10+0:18(14)6:26+2:52(17)6:29+1:28(13)
39:02+9:37(13)44:22+11:43(14)45:52+11:37(12)47:09+11:48(12)47:31+11:54(12)
3:28+0:48(8)5:20+2:10(16)1:30+0:12(7)1:17+0:11(4)0:22+0:06(8)
 
13207Besedová Petra 48:253:58+0:21(3)4:57+0:34(4)6:16+0:48(5)13:45+2:14(4)16:47+2:38(5)20:28+4:23(8)21:30+4:33(7)27:05+5:52(8)34:16+7:31(11)
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast3:58+0:21(3)0:59+0:13(11)1:19+0:23(10)7:29+1:26(7)3:02+0:59(16)3:41+1:52(18)1:02+0:10(7)5:35+2:01(13)7:11+2:10(16)
38:16+8:51(11)44:15+11:36(13)46:07+11:52(13)48:02+12:41(13)48:25+12:48(13)
4:00+1:20(15)5:59+2:49(18)1:52+0:34(14)1:55+0:49(17)0:23+0:07(11)
 
14204Kazdová Jana 49:584:19+0:42(11)5:33+1:10(10)6:54+1:26(9)18:03+6:32(14)20:54+6:45(14)23:06+7:01(14)24:09+7:12(14)29:24+8:11(14)36:20+9:35(15)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín4:19+0:42(11)1:14+0:28(14)1:21+0:25(12)11:09+5:06(17)2:51+0:48(13)2:12+0:23(6)1:03+0:11(9)5:15+1:41(12)6:56+1:55(14)
40:03+10:38(15)45:27+12:48(15)47:48+13:33(14)49:35+14:14(14)49:58+14:21(14)
3:43+1:03(12)5:24+2:14(17)2:21+1:03(17)1:47+0:41(15)0:23+0:07(11)
 
15196Koutná Hana 51:056:36+2:59(17)7:25+3:02(16)9:14+3:46(17)19:45+8:14(16)22:01+7:52(16)24:08+8:03(15)25:16+8:19(15)29:42+8:29(15)35:49+9:04(14)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:36+2:59(17)0:49+0:03(2)1:49+0:53(17)10:31+4:28(16)2:16+0:13(2)2:07+0:18(4)1:08+0:16(11)4:26+0:52(5)6:07+1:06(7)
39:44+10:19(14)43:44+11:05(12)49:22+15:07(15)50:44+15:23(15)51:05+15:28(15)
3:55+1:15(14)4:00+0:50(9)5:38+4:20(19)1:22+0:16(6)0:21+0:05(4)
 
16192Koutná Kateřina 53:198:47+5:10(18)9:41+5:18(18)10:52+5:24(18)20:03+8:32(17)22:43+8:34(18)25:42+9:37(18)26:37+9:40(17)32:32+11:19(17)40:38+13:53(18)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové8:47+5:10(18)0:54+0:08(7)1:11+0:15(5)9:11+3:08(13)2:40+0:37(11)2:59+1:10(14)0:55+0:03(3)5:55+2:21(15)8:06+3:05(17)
44:56+15:31(16)49:48+17:09(16)51:36+17:21(16)52:58+17:37(16)53:19+17:42(16)
4:18+1:38(16)4:52+1:42(14)1:48+0:30(13)1:22+0:16(6)0:21+0:05(4)
 
17195Klimplová Zuzana 54:374:44+1:07(12)6:15+1:52(12)7:55+2:27(12)18:19+6:48(15)21:48+7:39(15)24:50+8:45(16)26:07+9:10(16)32:13+11:00(16)40:37+13:52(17)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:44+1:07(12)1:31+0:45(16)1:40+0:44(16)10:24+4:21(15)3:29+1:26(17)3:02+1:13(15)1:17+0:25(16)6:06+2:32(16)8:24+3:23(18)
45:24+15:59(17)50:12+17:33(17)52:08+17:53(17)54:07+18:46(17)54:37+19:00(17)
4:47+2:07(17)4:48+1:38(13)1:56+0:38(15)1:59+0:53(18)0:30+0:14(18)
 
18193Šiffelová Lenka 55:285:23+1:46(15)6:51+2:28(14)8:11+2:43(14)20:08+8:37(18)22:31+8:22(17)25:34+9:29(17)27:12+10:15(18)32:47+11:34(18)38:54+12:09(16)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk5:23+1:46(15)1:28+0:42(15)1:20+0:24(11)11:57+5:54(18)2:23+0:20(5)3:03+1:14(16)1:38+0:46(18)5:35+2:01(13)6:07+1:06(7)
46:37+17:12(18)51:36+18:57(18)53:36+19:21(18)55:08+19:47(18)55:28+19:51(18)
7:43+5:03(18)4:59+1:49(15)2:00+0:42(16)1:32+0:26(12)0:20+0:04(3)
 
19201Sojková Petra 103:5812:26+8:49(19)15:25+11:02(19)25:24+19:56(19)38:28+26:57(19)43:21+29:12(19)47:18+31:13(19)50:04+33:07(19)58:27+37:14(19)78:18+51:33(19)
ALB ALB - OOB Albrechtice nad Orli12:26+8:49(19)2:59+2:13(18)9:59+9:03(19)13:04+7:01(19)4:53+2:50(19)3:57+2:08(19)2:46+1:54(19)8:23+4:49(19)19:51+14:50(19)
87:30+58:05(19)97:02+64:23(19)101:01+66:46(19)103:12+67:51(19)103:58+68:21(19)
9:12+6:32(19)9:32+6:22(19)3:59+2:41(18)2:11+1:05(19)0:46+0:30(19)
 
 
 
 
D35C (21)6,2 km 0 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(83)2(80)3(79)4(74)5(55)6(58)7(36)8(34)9(38)
10(109)11(108)12(103)13(95)14(77)15(69)16(100)Cíl
 
1217Kopecká Marcela 46:312:290:00(1)3:350:00(1)4:280:00(1)7:410:00(1)11:050:00(1)12:340:00(1)17:530:00(1)19:19+0:07(2)23:46+0:05(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:290:00(1)1:06+0:08(8)0:53+0:08(5)3:13+0:12(3)3:24+0:32(7)1:29+0:24(7)5:19+0:05(2)1:26+0:31(16)4:27+1:03(9)
27:210:00(1)30:460:00(1)32:080:00(1)36:110:00(1)41:190:00(1)44:420:00(1)46:080:00(1)46:310:00(1)
3:350:00(1)3:250:00(1)1:220:00(1)4:03+0:03(2)5:08+0:22(4)3:230:00(1)1:26+0:02(3)0:23+0:05(10)
 
2215Škorpilová Jana 47:112:44+0:15(3)3:46+0:11(3)4:46+0:18(4)8:08+0:27(4)11:08+0:03(2)12:44+0:10(3)18:17+0:24(3)19:120:00(1)23:410:00(1)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:44+0:15(3)1:02+0:04(3)1:00+0:15(15)3:22+0:21(5)3:00+0:08(2)1:36+0:31(10)5:33+0:19(3)0:550:00(1)4:29+1:05(11)
27:47+0:26(2)31:40+0:54(2)33:15+1:07(2)37:15+1:04(2)42:01+0:42(2)45:26+0:44(2)46:53+0:45(2)47:11+0:40(2)
4:06+0:31(4)3:53+0:28(5)1:35+0:13(3)4:000:00(1)4:460:00(1)3:25+0:02(3)1:27+0:03(4)0:180:00(1)
 
3218Pavelcová Gabriela 48:362:54+0:25(7)4:01+0:26(6)4:54+0:26(6)8:02+0:21(3)11:15+0:10(3)12:43+0:09(2)18:42+0:49(4)19:47+0:35(4)24:16+0:35(4)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:54+0:25(7)1:07+0:09(11)0:53+0:08(5)3:08+0:07(2)3:13+0:21(3)1:28+0:23(5)5:59+0:45(7)1:05+0:10(5)4:29+1:05(11)
28:14+0:53(3)32:18+1:32(5)33:57+1:49(4)38:25+2:14(5)43:16+1:57(3)46:44+2:02(3)48:13+2:05(3)48:36+2:05(3)
3:58+0:23(2)4:04+0:39(10)1:39+0:17(5)4:28+0:28(8)4:51+0:05(2)3:28+0:05(4)1:29+0:05(5)0:23+0:05(10)
 
4213Ticháčková Magdalena 48:572:49+0:20(4)3:47+0:12(4)4:32+0:04(3)7:46+0:05(2)12:09+1:04(9)13:58+1:24(9)19:53+2:00(8)21:00+1:48(8)24:24+0:43(5)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:49+0:20(4)0:580:00(1)0:450:00(1)3:14+0:13(4)4:23+1:31(21)1:49+0:44(16)5:55+0:41(5)1:07+0:12(8)3:240:00(1)
28:29+1:08(5)32:04+1:18(3)33:57+1:49(4)38:20+2:09(4)43:30+2:11(4)47:12+2:30(5)48:36+2:28(4)48:57+2:26(4)
4:05+0:30(3)3:35+0:10(2)1:53+0:31(14)4:23+0:23(6)5:10+0:24(5)3:42+0:19(9)1:240:00(1)0:21+0:03(2)
 
5233Švíglerová Pavla 49:012:54+0:25(7)4:04+0:29(7)4:52+0:24(5)8:22+0:41(7)11:45+0:40(5)12:54+0:20(4)19:29+1:36(6)20:25+1:13(5)24:09+0:28(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:54+0:25(7)1:10+0:12(17)0:48+0:03(4)3:30+0:29(9)3:23+0:31(6)1:09+0:04(2)6:35+1:21(16)0:56+0:01(2)3:44+0:20(3)
28:18+0:57(4)32:13+1:27(4)33:48+1:40(3)37:58+1:47(3)43:46+2:27(5)47:09+2:27(4)48:39+2:31(5)49:01+2:30(5)
4:09+0:34(5)3:55+0:30(6)1:35+0:13(3)4:10+0:10(4)5:48+1:02(10)3:230:00(1)1:30+0:06(6)0:22+0:04(4)
 
6223Čivrná Karolína 50:412:50+0:21(5)3:55+0:20(5)4:55+0:27(7)8:19+0:38(6)12:03+0:58(7)13:51+1:17(8)19:39+1:46(7)20:47+1:35(7)24:53+1:12(6)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:50+0:21(5)1:05+0:07(6)1:00+0:15(15)3:24+0:23(7)3:44+0:52(15)1:48+0:43(15)5:48+0:34(4)1:08+0:13(10)4:06+0:42(6)
29:06+1:45(6)33:02+2:16(6)34:50+2:42(6)39:43+3:32(6)45:00+3:41(6)48:48+4:06(6)50:19+4:11(6)50:41+4:10(6)
4:13+0:38(6)3:56+0:31(7)1:48+0:26(12)4:53+0:53(11)5:17+0:31(7)3:48+0:25(13)1:31+0:07(7)0:22+0:04(4)
 
7216Vlastníková Lucie 51:233:19+0:50(15)4:23+0:48(12)5:21+0:53(12)8:43+1:02(9)12:04+0:59(8)13:21+0:47(7)20:49+2:56(12)21:57+2:45(11)25:35+1:54(8)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice3:19+0:50(15)1:04+0:06(5)0:58+0:13(9)3:22+0:21(5)3:21+0:29(5)1:17+0:12(3)7:28+2:14(20)1:08+0:13(10)3:38+0:14(2)
30:01+2:40(8)33:50+3:04(7)35:29+3:21(7)40:28+4:17(7)45:45+4:26(7)49:23+4:41(7)50:58+4:50(7)51:23+4:52(7)
4:26+0:51(9)3:49+0:24(3)1:39+0:17(5)4:59+0:59(13)5:17+0:31(7)3:38+0:15(6)1:35+0:11(12)0:25+0:07(15)
 
8219Křivdová Lenka 52:362:38+0:09(2)3:41+0:06(2)4:280:00(1)8:08+0:27(4)11:21+0:16(4)13:00+0:26(6)19:19+1:26(5)20:26+1:14(6)25:49+2:08(9)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň2:38+0:09(2)1:03+0:05(4)0:47+0:02(3)3:40+0:39(10)3:13+0:21(3)1:39+0:34(12)6:19+1:05(11)1:07+0:12(8)5:23+1:59(19)
30:19+2:58(9)34:08+3:22(9)35:51+3:43(8)40:59+4:48(8)46:50+5:31(8)50:29+5:47(8)52:11+6:03(8)52:36+6:05(8)
4:30+0:55(10)3:49+0:24(3)1:43+0:21(9)5:08+1:08(16)5:51+1:05(12)3:39+0:16(8)1:42+0:18(16)0:25+0:07(15)
 
9226Vandasová Markéta 53:394:14+1:45(20)5:14+1:39(19)5:59+1:31(19)9:00+1:19(11)11:52+0:47(6)12:57+0:23(5)18:11+0:18(2)19:32+0:20(3)25:00+1:19(7)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk4:14+1:45(20)1:00+0:02(2)0:450:00(1)3:010:00(1)2:520:00(1)1:050:00(1)5:140:00(1)1:21+0:26(15)5:28+2:04(20)
29:18+1:57(7)33:58+3:12(8)39:13+7:05(14)43:21+7:10(12)48:17+6:58(10)51:52+7:10(9)53:17+7:09(9)53:39+7:08(9)
4:18+0:43(7)4:40+1:15(17)5:15+3:53(21)4:08+0:08(3)4:56+0:10(3)3:35+0:12(5)1:25+0:01(2)0:22+0:04(4)
 
10228Samková Renáta 54:282:58+0:29(9)4:04+0:29(7)5:05+0:37(8)9:03+1:22(12)12:33+1:28(12)14:02+1:28(10)20:30+2:37(9)21:36+2:24(9)26:12+2:31(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:58+0:29(9)1:06+0:08(8)1:01+0:16(17)3:58+0:57(14)3:30+0:38(9)1:29+0:24(7)6:28+1:14(12)1:06+0:11(7)4:36+1:12(13)
31:24+4:03(10)35:57+5:11(12)37:30+5:22(11)42:37+6:26(11)48:47+7:28(12)52:30+7:48(12)54:07+7:59(11)54:28+7:57(10)
5:12+1:37(20)4:33+1:08(16)1:33+0:11(2)5:07+1:07(15)6:10+1:24(15)3:43+0:20(10)1:37+0:13(13)0:21+0:03(2)
 
11232Filipová Ivana 54:294:15+1:46(21)5:28+1:53(21)6:26+1:58(21)10:47+3:06(21)14:18+3:13(20)15:58+3:24(17)22:06+4:13(16)23:11+3:59(14)27:06+3:25(12)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K4:15+1:46(21)1:13+0:15(18)0:58+0:13(9)4:21+1:20(19)3:31+0:39(10)1:40+0:35(13)6:08+0:54(10)1:05+0:10(5)3:55+0:31(5)
31:29+4:08(11)35:31+4:45(10)37:10+5:02(9)42:07+5:56(10)47:57+6:38(9)51:59+7:17(10)53:59+7:51(10)54:29+7:58(11)
4:23+0:48(8)4:02+0:37(8)1:39+0:17(5)4:57+0:57(12)5:50+1:04(11)4:02+0:39(16)2:00+0:36(21)0:30+0:12(21)
 
12221Rychterová Kateřina 54:453:36+1:07(18)4:43+1:08(18)5:39+1:11(17)9:47+2:06(17)13:16+2:11(15)14:37+2:03(13)21:07+3:14(13)22:09+2:57(12)27:06+3:25(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:36+1:07(18)1:07+0:09(11)0:56+0:11(8)4:08+1:07(16)3:29+0:37(8)1:21+0:16(4)6:30+1:16(14)1:02+0:07(4)4:57+1:33(18)
31:38+4:17(12)35:45+4:59(11)37:27+5:19(10)42:01+5:50(9)48:29+7:10(11)52:25+7:43(11)54:18+8:10(12)54:45+8:14(12)
4:32+0:57(11)4:07+0:42(11)1:42+0:20(8)4:34+0:34(10)6:28+1:42(16)3:56+0:33(14)1:53+0:29(20)0:27+0:09(18)
 
13220Juračková Jana 56:193:17+0:48(13)4:23+0:48(12)5:26+0:58(14)9:12+1:31(14)12:44+1:39(13)14:13+1:39(11)20:41+2:48(10)25:20+6:08(20)29:48+6:07(20)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:17+0:48(13)1:06+0:08(8)1:03+0:18(19)3:46+0:45(13)3:32+0:40(12)1:29+0:24(7)6:28+1:14(12)4:39+3:44(21)4:28+1:04(10)
34:28+7:07(19)38:30+7:44(16)40:20+8:12(16)44:42+8:31(16)50:39+9:20(14)54:23+9:41(13)55:57+9:49(13)56:19+9:48(13)
4:40+1:05(13)4:02+0:37(8)1:50+0:28(13)4:22+0:22(5)5:57+1:11(13)3:44+0:21(11)1:34+0:10(11)0:22+0:04(4)
 
14229Čermáková Renata 56:402:52+0:23(6)4:09+0:34(9)5:11+0:43(10)8:39+0:58(8)12:11+1:06(10)16:17+3:43(19)22:53+5:00(19)24:10+4:58(15)29:03+5:22(17)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:52+0:23(6)1:17+0:19(20)1:02+0:17(18)3:28+0:27(8)3:32+0:40(12)4:06+3:01(20)6:36+1:22(17)1:17+0:22(14)4:53+1:29(17)
33:56+6:35(16)38:23+7:37(15)40:07+7:59(15)44:32+8:21(15)50:04+8:45(13)54:38+9:56(14)56:15+10:07(14)56:40+10:09(14)
4:53+1:18(15)4:27+1:02(15)1:44+0:22(10)4:25+0:25(7)5:32+0:46(9)4:34+1:11(19)1:37+0:13(13)0:25+0:07(15)
 
15214Kunartová Lenka 56:523:18+0:49(14)4:26+0:51(15)5:25+0:57(13)9:06+1:25(13)13:16+2:11(15)14:44+2:10(14)20:45+2:52(11)21:45+2:33(10)27:23+3:42(14)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:18+0:49(14)1:08+0:10(14)0:59+0:14(13)3:41+0:40(11)4:10+1:18(20)1:28+0:23(5)6:01+0:47(8)1:00+0:05(3)5:38+2:14(21)
32:07+4:46(14)36:22+5:36(14)38:16+6:08(12)43:44+7:33(13)50:56+9:37(15)54:57+10:15(15)56:28+10:20(15)56:52+10:21(15)
4:44+1:09(14)4:15+0:50(13)1:54+0:32(15)5:28+1:28(18)7:12+2:26(18)4:01+0:38(15)1:31+0:07(7)0:24+0:06(14)
 
16224Mrskočová Dana 57:223:00+0:31(10)4:13+0:38(11)5:11+0:43(10)8:53+1:12(10)12:25+1:20(11)14:29+1:55(12)21:50+3:57(14)23:02+3:50(13)26:52+3:11(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:00+0:31(10)1:13+0:15(18)0:58+0:13(9)3:42+0:41(12)3:32+0:40(12)2:04+0:59(18)7:21+2:07(19)1:12+0:17(12)3:50+0:26(4)
31:56+4:35(13)36:14+5:28(13)38:18+6:10(13)43:54+7:43(14)50:57+9:38(16)55:17+10:35(16)56:59+10:51(16)57:22+10:51(16)
5:04+1:29(17)4:18+0:53(14)2:04+0:42(17)5:36+1:36(19)7:03+2:17(17)4:20+0:57(18)1:42+0:18(16)0:23+0:05(10)
 
17227Štreglová Andrea 57:593:03+0:34(12)4:33+0:58(16)5:32+1:04(15)9:37+1:56(16)13:25+2:20(17)15:21+2:47(15)22:12+4:19(17)24:22+5:10(17)28:29+4:48(15)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:03+0:34(12)1:30+0:32(21)0:59+0:14(13)4:05+1:04(15)3:48+0:56(17)1:56+0:51(17)6:51+1:37(18)2:10+1:15(19)4:07+0:43(7)
33:25+6:04(15)38:39+7:53(17)40:55+8:47(17)45:59+9:48(17)52:03+10:44(17)55:48+11:06(17)57:31+11:23(17)57:59+11:28(17)
4:56+1:21(16)5:14+1:49(21)2:16+0:54(19)5:04+1:04(14)6:04+1:18(14)3:45+0:22(12)1:43+0:19(18)0:28+0:10(19)
 
18230Kubečková Zdena 59:053:02+0:33(11)4:09+0:34(9)5:07+0:39(9)9:17+1:36(15)12:48+1:43(14)19:16+6:42(21)25:49+7:56(21)27:23+8:11(21)32:08+8:27(21)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:02+0:33(11)1:07+0:09(11)0:58+0:13(9)4:10+1:09(17)3:31+0:39(10)6:28+5:23(21)6:33+1:19(15)1:34+0:39(17)4:45+1:21(16)
36:43+9:22(21)40:53+10:07(21)43:21+11:13(21)47:54+11:43(21)53:09+11:50(18)57:11+12:29(18)58:43+12:35(18)59:05+12:34(18)
4:35+1:00(12)4:10+0:45(12)2:28+1:06(20)4:33+0:33(9)5:15+0:29(6)4:02+0:39(16)1:32+0:08(9)0:22+0:04(4)
 
19231Waňková Dita 60:393:20+0:51(16)4:25+0:50(14)5:32+1:04(15)10:06+2:25(19)14:02+2:57(19)16:35+4:01(20)22:31+4:38(18)24:29+5:17(18)29:06+5:25(18)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:20+0:51(16)1:05+0:07(6)1:07+0:22(21)4:34+1:33(21)3:56+1:04(18)2:33+1:28(19)5:56+0:42(6)1:58+1:03(18)4:37+1:13(14)
34:16+6:55(18)39:15+8:29(19)41:02+8:54(18)46:20+10:09(18)55:06+13:47(20)58:44+14:02(19)60:16+14:08(19)60:39+14:08(19)
5:10+1:35(19)4:59+1:34(19)1:47+0:25(11)5:18+1:18(17)8:46+4:00(20)3:38+0:15(6)1:32+0:08(9)0:23+0:05(10)
 
20222Zemánková Eva 62:154:08+1:39(19)5:16+1:41(20)6:09+1:41(20)10:35+2:54(20)14:22+3:17(21)15:58+3:24(17)23:54+6:01(20)25:06+5:54(19)29:27+5:46(19)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K4:08+1:39(19)1:08+0:10(14)0:53+0:08(5)4:26+1:25(20)3:47+0:55(16)1:36+0:31(10)7:56+2:42(21)1:12+0:17(12)4:21+0:57(8)
34:31+7:10(20)39:30+8:44(20)41:24+9:16(19)47:00+10:49(19)54:42+13:23(19)59:57+15:15(20)61:46+15:38(20)62:15+15:44(20)
5:04+1:29(17)4:59+1:34(19)1:54+0:32(15)5:36+1:36(19)7:42+2:56(19)5:15+1:52(21)1:49+0:25(19)0:29+0:11(20)
 
21225Pilná Libuše 63:273:34+1:05(17)4:42+1:07(17)5:45+1:17(18)10:00+2:19(18)13:59+2:54(18)15:44+3:10(16)21:50+3:57(14)24:19+5:07(16)29:00+5:19(16)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:34+1:05(17)1:08+0:10(14)1:03+0:18(19)4:15+1:14(18)3:59+1:07(19)1:45+0:40(14)6:06+0:52(9)2:29+1:34(20)4:41+1:17(15)
34:14+6:53(17)39:12+8:26(18)41:24+9:16(19)47:19+11:08(20)56:22+15:03(21)61:27+16:45(21)63:05+16:57(21)63:27+16:56(21)
5:14+1:39(21)4:58+1:33(18)2:12+0:50(18)5:55+1:55(21)9:03+4:17(21)5:05+1:42(20)1:38+0:14(15)0:22+0:04(4)
55:21
*76
 
 
 
 
D35D (29)4,4 km 0 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(83)2(75)3(58)4(35)5(33)6(38)7(41)8(44)9(100)
Cíl
 
1263Šišmová Hana 39:453:13+0:19(4)5:58+0:23(5)13:38+1:59(6)19:27+2:20(4)20:37+1:39(4)24:28+1:22(3)29:13+1:21(2)31:23+1:17(2)39:200:00(1)
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic3:13+0:19(4)2:45+0:21(7)7:40+1:36(9)5:49+0:21(2)1:10+0:01(2)3:51+0:47(6)4:45+0:13(2)2:10+0:01(2)7:570:00(1)
39:450:00(1)
0:25+0:08(17)
 
2258Hladká Petra 40:283:25+0:31(8)5:49+0:14(4)12:15+0:36(4)20:26+3:19(6)21:44+2:46(7)25:02+1:56(6)29:51+1:59(5)32:01+1:55(5)40:06+0:46(2)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli3:25+0:31(8)2:240:00(1)6:26+0:22(4)8:11+2:43(25)1:18+0:09(9)3:18+0:14(3)4:49+0:17(4)2:10+0:01(2)8:05+0:08(2)
40:28+0:43(2)
0:22+0:05(5)
 
3250Rusinová Alena 42:063:43+0:49(11)6:12+0:37(9)13:08+1:29(5)20:22+3:15(5)21:35+2:37(5)24:39+1:33(4)29:53+2:01(6)32:31+2:25(6)41:42+2:22(3)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering3:43+0:49(11)2:29+0:05(2)6:56+0:52(6)7:14+1:46(16)1:13+0:04(6)3:040:00(1)5:14+0:42(9)2:38+0:29(11)9:11+1:14(5)
42:06+2:21(3)
0:24+0:07(12)
 
4267Hanušová Zdena 42:563:00+0:06(2)5:43+0:08(3)11:59+0:20(3)18:52+1:45(3)20:10+1:12(3)23:59+0:53(2)29:23+1:31(4)31:44+1:38(4)42:27+3:07(4)
SJC SJC-TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:00+0:06(2)2:43+0:19(6)6:16+0:12(3)6:53+1:25(13)1:18+0:09(9)3:49+0:45(5)5:24+0:52(10)2:21+0:12(7)10:43+2:46(14)
42:56+3:11(4)
0:29+0:12(27)
 
5251Hančová Alice 43:153:46+0:52(12)7:15+1:40(14)14:26+2:47(10)21:17+4:10(11)22:33+3:35(10)26:34+3:28(8)31:46+3:54(7)34:25+4:19(7)42:51+3:31(5)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:46+0:52(12)3:29+1:05(20)7:11+1:07(8)6:51+1:23(11)1:16+0:07(8)4:01+0:57(8)5:12+0:40(8)2:39+0:30(13)8:26+0:29(3)
43:15+3:30(5)
0:24+0:07(12)
 
6246Rykalová Jitka 43:242:540:00(1)5:42+0:07(2)11:56+0:17(2)18:21+1:14(2)19:30+0:32(2)23:060:00(1)27:520:00(1)30:060:00(1)43:01+3:41(6)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:540:00(1)2:48+0:24(8)6:14+0:10(2)6:25+0:57(4)1:090:00(1)3:36+0:32(4)4:46+0:14(3)2:14+0:05(4)12:55+4:58(25)
43:24+3:39(6)
0:23+0:06(8)
 
7261Brožková Květa 45:213:49+0:55(14)6:43+1:08(12)14:36+2:57(12)20:31+3:24(7)21:41+2:43(6)24:46+1:40(5)29:18+1:26(3)31:40+1:34(3)45:03+5:43(8)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:49+0:55(14)2:54+0:30(10)7:53+1:49(12)5:55+0:27(3)1:10+0:01(2)3:05+0:01(2)4:320:00(1)2:22+0:13(8)13:23+5:26(26)
45:21+5:36(7)
0:18+0:01(2)
 
8239Christophová Dagmar 45:253:16+0:22(5)6:33+0:58(11)13:42+2:03(7)20:33+3:26(8)22:27+3:29(8)26:33+3:27(7)33:24+5:32(11)35:59+5:53(9)44:59+5:39(7)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K3:16+0:22(5)3:17+0:53(16)7:09+1:05(7)6:51+1:23(11)1:54+0:45(25)4:06+1:02(9)6:51+2:19(21)2:35+0:26(10)9:00+1:03(4)
45:25+5:40(8)
0:26+0:09(21)
 
9255Dohnálková Jana 45:575:46+2:52(26)8:47+3:12(21)16:28+4:49(17)23:04+5:57(14)24:18+5:20(14)28:16+5:10(11)33:21+5:29(10)36:10+6:04(10)45:34+6:14(9)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:46+2:52(26)3:01+0:37(13)7:41+1:37(10)6:36+1:08(7)1:14+0:05(7)3:58+0:54(7)5:05+0:33(5)2:49+0:40(17)9:24+1:27(7)
45:57+6:12(9)
0:23+0:06(8)
 
10247Loukotová Andrea 46:463:16+0:22(5)6:11+0:36(7)14:00+2:21(8)21:10+4:03(10)22:32+3:34(9)27:22+4:16(10)32:52+5:00(9)35:30+5:24(8)46:14+6:54(10)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice3:16+0:22(5)2:55+0:31(11)7:49+1:45(11)7:10+1:42(15)1:22+0:13(14)4:50+1:46(17)5:30+0:58(13)2:38+0:29(11)10:44+2:47(15)
46:46+7:01(10)
0:32+0:15(29)
 
11242Koutná Alena 46:503:34+0:40(9)6:07+0:32(6)14:12+2:33(9)20:47+3:40(9)24:11+5:13(13)29:39+6:33(13)34:47+6:55(13)36:56+6:50(11)46:23+7:03(11)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:34+0:40(9)2:33+0:09(5)8:05+2:01(14)6:35+1:07(6)3:24+2:15(28)5:28+2:24(21)5:08+0:36(6)2:090:00(1)9:27+1:30(9)
46:50+7:05(11)
0:27+0:10(25)
 
12257Janků Radka 49:293:18+0:24(7)6:11+0:36(7)14:34+2:55(11)21:23+4:16(12)22:35+3:37(11)27:02+3:56(9)32:33+4:41(8)38:17+8:11(12)49:07+9:47(12)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín3:18+0:24(7)2:53+0:29(9)8:23+2:19(17)6:49+1:21(9)1:12+0:03(5)4:27+1:23(13)5:31+0:59(14)5:44+3:35(27)10:50+2:53(16)
49:29+9:44(12)
0:22+0:05(5)
 
13244Kodytková Karolína 49:373:50+0:56(15)7:21+1:46(16)16:04+4:25(14)24:04+6:57(18)25:27+6:29(17)30:07+7:01(14)35:32+7:40(14)39:17+9:11(15)49:12+9:52(13)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:50+0:56(15)3:31+1:07(21)8:43+2:39(19)8:00+2:32(23)1:23+0:14(15)4:40+1:36(15)5:25+0:53(11)3:45+1:36(24)9:55+1:58(11)
49:37+9:52(13)
0:25+0:08(17)
 
14254Smith Lucie 49:483:47+0:53(13)6:49+1:14(13)16:07+4:28(15)22:46+5:39(13)24:05+5:07(12)28:17+5:11(12)33:58+6:06(12)38:25+8:19(13)49:26+10:06(14)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:47+0:53(13)3:02+0:38(14)9:18+3:14(22)6:39+1:11(8)1:19+0:10(12)4:12+1:08(10)5:41+1:09(15)4:27+2:18(26)11:01+3:04(18)
49:48+10:03(14)
0:22+0:05(5)
 
15256Kašparová Eva 51:474:05+1:11(17)7:18+1:43(15)15:24+3:45(13)23:15+6:08(15)24:46+5:48(16)30:54+7:48(16)37:21+9:29(17)40:22+10:16(16)51:21+12:01(15)
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic4:05+1:11(17)3:13+0:49(15)8:06+2:02(15)7:51+2:23(22)1:31+0:22(17)6:08+3:04(23)6:27+1:55(18)3:01+0:52(20)10:59+3:02(17)
51:47+12:02(15)
0:26+0:09(21)
 
16249Černá Petra 52:006:38+3:44(27)9:33+3:58(26)17:52+6:13(24)25:24+8:17(21)27:02+8:04(20)31:30+8:24(18)37:57+10:05(18)40:23+10:17(17)51:35+12:15(16)
ALB ALB - OOB Albrechtice nad Orli6:38+3:44(27)2:55+0:31(11)8:19+2:15(16)7:32+2:04(17)1:38+0:29(18)4:28+1:24(14)6:27+1:55(18)2:26+0:17(9)11:12+3:15(21)
52:00+12:15(16)
0:25+0:08(17)
 
17270Langrová Lenka 52:073:34+0:40(9)7:27+1:52(17)17:04+5:25(19)23:33+6:26(16)24:43+5:45(15)31:02+7:56(17)36:58+9:06(16)40:37+10:31(18)51:44+12:24(17)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli3:34+0:40(9)3:53+1:29(27)9:37+3:33(23)6:29+1:01(5)1:10+0:01(2)6:19+3:15(25)5:56+1:24(16)3:39+1:30(23)11:07+3:10(19)
52:07+12:22(17)
0:23+0:06(8)
 
18241Štichhauerová Kateřina 52:133:50+0:56(15)6:22+0:47(10)16:52+5:13(18)25:12+8:05(20)26:31+7:33(19)32:42+9:36(19)39:38+11:46(19)42:31+12:25(19)51:56+12:36(18)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:50+0:56(15)2:32+0:08(4)10:30+4:26(26)8:20+2:52(26)1:19+0:10(12)6:11+3:07(24)6:56+2:24(22)2:53+0:44(18)9:25+1:28(8)
52:13+12:28(18)
0:170:00(1)
 
19259Koblížková Hana 52:515:38+2:44(25)8:58+3:23(24)17:22+5:43(22)24:16+7:09(19)26:02+7:04(18)30:19+7:13(15)36:20+8:28(15)39:00+8:54(14)52:25+13:05(19)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk5:38+2:44(25)3:20+0:56(17)8:24+2:20(18)6:54+1:26(14)1:46+0:37(21)4:17+1:13(11)6:01+1:29(17)2:40+0:31(15)13:25+5:28(27)
52:51+13:06(19)
0:26+0:09(21)
 
20240Tichá Kateřina 53:334:09+1:15(19)11:05+5:30(28)20:09+8:30(26)27:53+10:46(26)29:11+10:13(25)35:34+12:28(23)40:43+12:51(21)43:22+13:16(22)53:09+13:49(20)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli4:09+1:15(19)6:56+4:32(29)9:04+3:00(21)7:44+2:16(20)1:18+0:09(9)6:23+3:19(26)5:09+0:37(7)2:39+0:30(13)9:47+1:50(10)
53:33+13:48(20)
0:24+0:07(12)
 
21248Matoušová Petra 54:595:06+2:12(23)8:56+3:21(23)19:16+7:37(25)26:05+8:58(23)27:43+8:45(22)33:47+10:41(22)40:50+12:58(22)43:07+13:01(20)54:36+15:16(21)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:06+2:12(23)3:50+1:26(25)10:20+4:16(25)6:49+1:21(9)1:38+0:29(18)6:04+3:00(22)7:03+2:31(23)2:17+0:08(5)11:29+3:32(22)
54:59+15:14(21)
0:23+0:06(8)
 
22243Valachová Jana 55:384:38+1:44(21)8:30+2:55(20)17:16+5:37(20)26:31+9:24(24)28:09+9:11(23)33:14+10:08(20)41:51+13:59(23)44:35+14:29(23)55:11+15:51(22)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:38+1:44(21)3:52+1:28(26)8:46+2:42(20)9:15+3:47(28)1:38+0:29(18)5:05+2:01(19)8:37+4:05(26)2:44+0:35(16)10:36+2:39(12)
55:38+15:53(22)
0:27+0:10(25)
 
23238Raková Miroslava 55:437:36+4:42(28)11:00+5:25(27)17:44+6:05(23)25:30+8:23(22)31:35+12:37(26)36:15+13:09(24)43:45+15:53(24)46:05+15:59(24)55:19+15:59(23)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:36+4:42(28)3:24+1:00(18)6:44+0:40(5)7:46+2:18(21)6:05+4:56(29)4:40+1:36(15)7:30+2:58(25)2:20+0:11(6)9:14+1:17(6)
55:43+15:58(23)
0:24+0:07(12)
 
24260Lockerová Milena 55:574:06+1:12(18)7:31+1:56(18)17:21+5:42(21)26:33+9:26(25)28:22+9:24(24)33:36+10:30(21)40:23+12:31(20)43:19+13:13(21)55:26+16:06(24)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K4:06+1:12(18)3:25+1:01(19)9:50+3:46(24)9:12+3:44(27)1:49+0:40(23)5:14+2:10(20)6:47+2:15(20)2:56+0:47(19)12:07+4:10(24)
55:57+16:12(24)
0:31+0:14(28)
 
25253Kokrdová Věra 61:205:03+2:09(22)8:47+3:12(21)25:18+13:39(27)33:01+15:54(27)34:31+15:33(27)38:57+15:51(26)44:24+16:32(26)50:16+20:10(26)60:55+21:35(25)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:03+2:09(22)3:44+1:20(23)16:31+10:27(27)7:43+2:15(19)1:30+0:21(16)4:26+1:22(12)5:27+0:55(12)5:52+3:43(28)10:39+2:42(13)
61:20+21:35(25)
0:25+0:08(17)
 
26266Stará Petra 62:134:34+1:40(20)8:09+2:34(19)16:13+4:34(16)23:52+6:45(17)27:14+8:16(21)36:48+13:42(25)44:02+16:10(25)47:31+17:25(25)61:47+22:27(26)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:34+1:40(20)3:35+1:11(22)8:04+2:00(13)7:39+2:11(18)3:22+2:13(27)9:34+6:30(28)7:14+2:42(24)3:29+1:20(21)14:16+6:19(28)
62:13+22:28(26)
0:26+0:09(21)
 
27262Boháčová Alena 74:215:36+2:42(24)9:25+3:50(25)34:21+22:42(28)42:26+25:19(28)44:51+25:53(28)49:53+26:47(27)58:45+30:53(27)62:49+32:43(27)73:57+34:37(27)
KUN KUN - TJ Sokol Kunvald5:36+2:42(24)3:49+1:25(24)24:56+18:52(29)8:05+2:37(24)2:25+1:16(26)5:02+1:58(18)8:52+4:20(27)4:04+1:55(25)11:08+3:11(20)
74:21+34:36(27)
0:24+0:07(12)
 
28264Chládková Eva 92:5011:54+9:00(29)16:35+11:00(29)35:28+23:49(29)47:45+30:38(29)49:33+30:35(29)57:23+34:17(28)76:53+49:01(28)80:30+50:24(28)92:31+53:11(28)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk11:54+9:00(29)4:41+2:17(28)18:53+12:49(28)12:17+6:49(29)1:48+0:39(22)7:50+4:46(27)19:30+14:58(28)3:37+1:28(22)12:01+4:04(23)
92:50+53:05(28)
0:19+0:02(3)
 
 
265Karlová Kateřina disk3:04+0:10(3)5:350:00(1)11:390:00(1)17:070:00(1)18:580:00(1)-----23:2925:2633:08
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice3:04+0:10(3)2:31+0:07(3)6:040:00(1)5:280:00(1)1:51+0:42(24)4:311:577:42
33:29
0:21+0:04(4)
 
 
 
 
D45C (17)4,9 km 0 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(75)2(81)3(80)4(83)5(42)6(39)7(33)8(36)9(46)
10(100)Cíl
 
1287Horáková Jindra 37:425:14+0:54(4)7:10+1:11(5)8:25+1:13(5)9:36+1:15(5)18:53+0:15(2)22:350:00(1)25:040:00(1)26:520:00(1)31:050:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:14+0:54(4)1:56+0:17(7)1:15+0:12(7)1:11+0:02(2)9:170:00(1)3:420:00(1)2:29+0:06(4)1:48+0:03(2)4:130:00(1)
37:190:00(1)37:420:00(1)
6:140:00(1)0:23+0:04(4)
 
2277Kosová Michaela 38:575:08+0:48(3)6:48+0:49(3)7:56+0:44(3)9:07+0:46(3)18:380:00(1)23:12+0:37(2)25:41+0:37(2)27:34+0:42(2)32:03+0:58(2)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K5:08+0:48(3)1:40+0:01(2)1:08+0:05(2)1:11+0:02(2)9:31+0:14(2)4:34+0:52(5)2:29+0:06(4)1:53+0:08(4)4:29+0:16(2)
38:34+1:15(2)38:57+1:15(2)18:07
6:31+0:17(3)0:23+0:04(4)*41
 
3280Chmelařová Marie 39:444:200:00(1)5:590:00(1)7:120:00(1)8:210:00(1)19:28+0:50(4)23:45+1:10(4)26:13+1:09(4)28:10+1:18(4)33:05+2:00(4)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:200:00(1)1:390:00(1)1:13+0:10(4)1:090:00(1)11:07+1:50(7)4:17+0:35(2)2:28+0:05(3)1:57+0:12(5)4:55+0:42(5)
39:21+2:02(3)39:44+2:02(3)19:02
6:16+0:02(2)0:23+0:04(4)*41
 
4288Klapalová Jana 40:144:39+0:19(2)6:20+0:21(2)7:34+0:22(2)8:52+0:31(2)19:08+0:30(3)23:34+0:59(3)26:01+0:57(3)28:03+1:11(3)32:45+1:40(3)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk4:39+0:19(2)1:41+0:02(3)1:14+0:11(6)1:18+0:09(9)10:16+0:59(4)4:26+0:44(4)2:27+0:04(2)2:02+0:17(6)4:42+0:29(3)
39:51+2:32(4)40:14+2:32(4)
7:06+0:52(6)0:23+0:04(4)
 
5279Benešová Iva 43:475:39+1:19(8)7:37+1:38(8)8:48+1:36(7)10:05+1:44(8)21:28+2:50(6)26:22+3:47(7)29:11+4:07(7)31:19+4:27(7)36:19+5:14(6)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín5:39+1:19(8)1:58+0:19(8)1:11+0:08(3)1:17+0:08(7)11:23+2:06(8)4:54+1:12(7)2:49+0:26(6)2:08+0:23(7)5:00+0:47(6)
43:20+6:01(5)43:47+6:05(5)
7:01+0:47(5)0:27+0:08(13)
 
6285Vlkanova Hana 43:485:17+0:57(5)7:15+1:16(6)8:34+1:22(6)9:49+1:28(6)19:35+0:57(5)25:22+2:47(5)28:28+3:24(5)30:41+3:49(5)35:34+4:29(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:17+0:57(5)1:58+0:19(8)1:19+0:16(10)1:15+0:06(6)9:46+0:29(3)5:47+2:05(12)3:06+0:43(9)2:13+0:28(9)4:53+0:40(4)
43:24+6:05(6)43:48+6:06(6)
7:50+1:36(9)0:24+0:05(9)
 
7281Hindráková Martina 44:305:40+1:20(9)7:35+1:36(7)8:48+1:36(7)10:01+1:40(7)21:50+3:12(8)26:12+3:37(6)29:09+4:05(6)31:01+4:09(6)36:25+5:20(7)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno5:40+1:20(9)1:55+0:16(5)1:13+0:10(4)1:13+0:04(5)11:49+2:32(11)4:22+0:40(3)2:57+0:34(8)1:52+0:07(3)5:24+1:11(8)
44:11+6:52(7)44:30+6:48(7)
7:46+1:32(8)0:190:00(1)
 
8284Demlová Jitka 48:246:04+1:44(11)8:24+2:25(10)10:02+2:50(10)11:22+3:01(10)23:12+4:34(10)29:03+6:28(10)32:20+7:16(10)35:04+8:12(10)40:07+9:02(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:04+1:44(11)2:20+0:41(13)1:38+0:35(16)1:20+0:11(10)11:50+2:33(12)5:51+2:09(14)3:17+0:54(10)2:44+0:59(11)5:03+0:50(7)
47:59+10:40(8)48:24+10:42(8)
7:52+1:38(11)0:25+0:06(11)
 
9283Novotná Ivana 48:279:47+5:27(17)12:15+6:16(17)13:18+6:06(17)14:30+6:09(17)25:26+6:48(15)30:07+7:32(13)32:30+7:26(13)34:15+7:23(8)41:08+10:03(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové9:47+5:27(17)2:28+0:49(16)1:030:00(1)1:12+0:03(4)10:56+1:39(6)4:41+0:59(6)2:230:00(1)1:450:00(1)6:53+2:40(16)
48:00+10:41(9)48:27+10:45(9)39:58
6:52+0:38(4)0:27+0:08(13)*47
 
10278Novotná Iva 48:538:03+3:43(15)9:58+3:59(13)11:29+4:17(13)12:53+4:32(13)24:30+5:52(12)29:27+6:52(12)32:16+7:12(9)34:25+7:33(9)39:53+8:48(8)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové8:03+3:43(15)1:55+0:16(5)1:31+0:28(14)1:24+0:15(13)11:37+2:20(9)4:57+1:15(8)2:49+0:26(6)2:09+0:24(8)5:28+1:15(9)
48:30+11:11(10)48:53+11:11(10)
8:37+2:23(13)0:23+0:04(4)
 
11273Hausvaterová Marcela 49:086:57+2:37(12)8:56+2:57(12)10:12+3:00(12)11:33+3:12(12)22:28+3:50(9)29:05+6:30(11)32:26+7:22(12)35:50+8:58(12)41:37+10:32(11)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:57+2:37(12)1:59+0:20(10)1:16+0:13(8)1:21+0:12(11)10:55+1:38(5)6:37+2:55(16)3:21+0:58(12)3:24+1:39(14)5:47+1:34(11)
48:46+11:27(11)49:08+11:26(11)
7:09+0:55(7)0:22+0:03(3)
 
12282Thýnová Ivana 51:405:51+1:31(10)8:37+2:38(11)10:05+2:53(11)11:32+3:11(11)24:40+6:02(13)30:32+7:57(14)34:29+9:25(15)37:02+10:10(14)42:44+11:39(13)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:51+1:31(10)2:46+1:07(17)1:28+0:25(13)1:27+0:18(14)13:08+3:51(15)5:52+2:10(15)3:57+1:34(16)2:33+0:48(10)5:42+1:29(10)
51:15+13:56(13)51:40+13:58(12)
8:31+2:17(12)0:25+0:06(11)
 
13289Mádlová Iva 51:435:27+1:07(7)7:43+1:44(9)9:14+2:02(9)10:47+2:26(9)23:33+4:55(11)29:02+6:27(9)32:22+7:18(11)35:25+8:33(11)42:07+11:02(12)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:27+1:07(7)2:16+0:37(12)1:31+0:28(14)1:33+0:24(16)12:46+3:29(14)5:29+1:47(11)3:20+0:57(11)3:03+1:18(12)6:42+2:29(14)
51:14+13:55(12)51:43+14:01(13)
9:07+2:53(15)0:29+0:10(16)
 
14274Kavalírová Kateřina 53:305:17+0:57(5)7:01+1:02(4)8:17+1:05(4)9:34+1:13(4)21:43+3:05(7)26:46+4:11(8)30:15+5:11(8)36:38+9:46(13)43:30+12:25(14)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:17+0:57(5)1:44+0:05(4)1:16+0:13(8)1:17+0:08(7)12:09+2:52(13)5:03+1:21(9)3:29+1:06(15)6:23+4:38(17)6:52+2:39(15)
53:10+15:51(14)53:30+15:48(14)
9:40+3:26(16)0:20+0:01(2)
 
15286Bendáková Jitka 54:268:22+4:02(16)10:29+4:30(16)11:50+4:38(16)13:12+4:51(14)25:00+6:22(14)30:47+8:12(15)34:13+9:09(14)40:03+13:11(15)46:09+15:04(15)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno8:22+4:02(16)2:07+0:28(11)1:21+0:18(11)1:22+0:13(12)11:48+2:31(10)5:47+2:05(12)3:26+1:03(14)5:50+4:05(16)6:06+1:53(12)
53:59+16:40(15)54:26+16:44(15)54:00
7:50+1:36(9)0:27+0:08(13)*100
 
16275Egrtová Jitka 57:507:59+3:39(14)10:22+4:23(15)11:47+4:35(15)13:22+5:01(16)30:03+11:25(17)35:31+12:56(16)38:55+13:51(16)42:11+15:19(16)48:37+17:32(16)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:59+3:39(14)2:23+0:44(14)1:25+0:22(12)1:35+0:26(17)16:41+7:24(17)5:28+1:46(10)3:24+1:01(13)3:16+1:31(13)6:26+2:13(13)
57:26+20:07(16)57:50+20:08(16)
8:49+2:35(14)0:24+0:05(9)
 
17276Hlaváčková Renata 66:137:34+3:14(13)10:01+4:02(14)11:43+4:31(14)13:12+4:51(14)29:03+10:25(16)36:01+13:26(17)40:17+15:13(17)44:45+17:53(17)52:43+21:38(17)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové7:34+3:14(13)2:27+0:48(15)1:42+0:39(17)1:29+0:20(15)15:51+6:34(16)6:58+3:16(17)4:16+1:53(17)4:28+2:43(15)7:58+3:45(17)
65:42+28:23(17)66:13+28:31(17)
12:59+6:45(17)0:31+0:12(17)
 
 
 
 
D45D (20)3,7 km 0 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(80)2(81)3(77)4(51)5(47)6(40)7(41)8(44)9(57)
10(100)Cíl
 
1299Bienová Věra 35:054:50+0:02(2)5:560:00(1)7:500:00(1)12:510:00(1)17:550:00(1)19:570:00(1)22:280:00(1)24:530:00(1)28:590:00(1)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín4:50+0:02(2)1:06+0:09(4)1:540:00(1)5:01+0:33(6)5:040:00(1)2:02+0:03(3)2:310:00(1)2:25+0:12(2)4:060:00(1)
34:390:00(1)35:050:00(1)
5:400:00(1)0:26+0:05(3)
 
2307Machová Iveta 39:284:54+0:06(4)5:58+0:02(2)8:22+0:32(4)13:17+0:26(5)19:04+1:09(3)21:03+1:06(2)24:09+1:41(2)26:58+2:05(2)31:54+2:55(2)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka4:54+0:06(4)1:04+0:07(2)2:24+0:30(12)4:55+0:27(4)5:47+0:43(4)1:590:00(1)3:06+0:35(8)2:49+0:36(8)4:56+0:50(4)
39:01+4:22(2)39:28+4:23(2)
7:07+1:27(5)0:27+0:06(10)
 
3304Lamichová Iva 40:005:05+0:17(7)6:27+0:31(9)8:33+0:43(7)13:08+0:17(4)19:41+1:46(5)21:56+1:59(3)24:33+2:05(3)27:18+2:25(3)32:26+3:27(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:05+0:17(7)1:22+0:25(13)2:06+0:12(6)4:35+0:07(2)6:33+1:29(13)2:15+0:16(8)2:37+0:06(2)2:45+0:32(7)5:08+1:02(8)
39:34+4:55(3)40:00+4:55(3)
7:08+1:28(6)0:26+0:05(3)
 
4295Roudná Eva 40:464:57+0:09(5)6:11+0:15(4)8:25+0:35(6)13:46+0:55(6)19:51+1:56(6)22:09+2:12(4)25:10+2:42(4)27:52+2:59(4)33:02+4:03(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:57+0:09(5)1:14+0:17(10)2:14+0:20(7)5:21+0:53(9)6:05+1:01(8)2:18+0:19(9)3:01+0:30(7)2:42+0:29(6)5:10+1:04(9)
40:16+5:37(4)40:46+5:41(4)
7:14+1:34(7)0:30+0:09(17)
 
5311Kulová Jana 40:584:59+0:11(6)6:24+0:28(7)8:42+0:52(9)14:17+1:26(8)20:31+2:36(8)22:37+2:40(5)25:30+3:02(5)28:05+3:12(5)33:53+4:54(6)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk4:59+0:11(6)1:25+0:28(15)2:18+0:24(8)5:35+1:07(11)6:14+1:10(10)2:06+0:07(4)2:53+0:22(6)2:35+0:22(5)5:48+1:42(15)
40:29+5:50(5)40:58+5:53(5)
6:36+0:56(4)0:29+0:08(15)
 
6300Cabalková Ivana 41:274:50+0:02(2)6:01+0:05(3)8:03+0:13(2)15:34+2:43(14)21:26+3:31(12)23:39+3:42(8)26:45+4:17(9)29:14+4:21(7)33:44+4:45(5)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:50+0:02(2)1:11+0:14(9)2:02+0:08(5)7:31+3:03(15)5:52+0:48(6)2:13+0:14(6)3:06+0:35(8)2:29+0:16(3)4:30+0:24(3)
41:00+6:21(6)41:27+6:22(6)
7:16+1:36(8)0:27+0:06(10)
 
7298Kavalírová Zuzana 42:415:16+0:28(9)6:25+0:29(8)8:43+0:53(10)15:10+2:19(11)21:06+3:11(10)23:06+3:09(6)25:49+3:21(6)28:52+3:59(6)34:22+5:23(7)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:16+0:28(9)1:09+0:12(8)2:18+0:24(8)6:27+1:59(14)5:56+0:52(7)2:00+0:01(2)2:43+0:12(4)3:03+0:50(11)5:30+1:24(13)
41:58+7:19(7)42:41+7:36(7)
7:36+1:56(9)0:43+0:22(20)
 
8296Hančová Hana 42:475:42+0:54(13)7:39+1:43(14)10:19+2:29(15)15:19+2:28(12)21:54+3:59(13)24:08+4:11(10)28:02+5:34(11)30:51+5:58(10)35:51+6:52(9)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:42+0:54(13)1:57+1:00(20)2:40+0:46(14)5:00+0:32(5)6:35+1:31(14)2:14+0:15(7)3:54+1:23(16)2:49+0:36(8)5:00+0:54(5)
42:19+7:40(8)42:47+7:42(8)
6:28+0:48(3)0:28+0:07(14)
 
9303Vlachová Hana 43:335:42+0:54(13)6:50+0:54(12)9:11+1:21(11)15:27+2:36(13)21:09+3:14(11)23:29+3:32(7)26:43+4:15(8)29:47+4:54(8)35:09+6:10(8)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:42+0:54(13)1:08+0:11(6)2:21+0:27(11)6:16+1:48(13)5:42+0:38(3)2:20+0:21(10)3:14+0:43(10)3:04+0:51(12)5:22+1:16(11)
42:52+8:13(9)43:33+8:28(9)
7:43+2:03(10)0:41+0:20(18)
 
10309Lazáková Šárka 45:196:59+2:11(17)7:56+2:00(15)9:54+2:04(14)15:05+2:14(10)25:35+7:40(15)27:43+7:46(14)32:00+9:32(13)34:13+9:20(13)38:36+9:37(13)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno6:59+2:11(17)0:570:00(1)1:58+0:04(3)5:11+0:43(8)10:30+5:26(20)2:08+0:09(5)4:17+1:46(17)2:130:00(1)4:23+0:17(2)
44:53+10:14(10)45:19+10:14(10)20:53
6:17+0:37(2)0:26+0:05(3)*44
 
11302Nožková Dagmar 46:195:11+0:23(8)6:17+0:21(5)8:35+0:45(8)14:13+1:22(7)20:03+2:08(7)25:35+5:38(12)29:00+6:32(12)31:49+6:56(11)37:05+8:06(11)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk5:11+0:23(8)1:06+0:09(4)2:18+0:24(8)5:38+1:10(12)5:50+0:46(5)5:32+3:33(18)3:25+0:54(14)2:49+0:36(8)5:16+1:10(10)
45:52+11:13(11)46:19+11:14(11)
8:47+3:07(15)0:27+0:06(10)
 
12297Žáková Marcela 46:444:480:00(1)6:19+0:23(6)8:20+0:30(3)13:06+0:15(3)19:23+1:28(4)24:25+4:28(11)27:08+4:40(10)33:28+8:35(12)38:35+9:36(12)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:480:00(1)1:31+0:34(16)2:01+0:07(4)4:46+0:18(3)6:17+1:13(11)5:02+3:03(17)2:43+0:12(4)6:20+4:07(20)5:07+1:01(7)
46:18+11:39(12)46:44+11:39(12)
7:43+2:03(10)0:26+0:05(3)
 
13306Justová Jana 47:105:25+0:37(11)6:30+0:34(10)8:24+0:34(5)12:52+0:01(2)18:22+0:27(2)23:57+4:00(9)26:35+4:07(7)29:56+5:03(9)36:03+7:04(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:25+0:37(11)1:05+0:08(3)1:540:00(1)4:280:00(1)5:30+0:26(2)5:35+3:36(19)2:38+0:07(3)3:21+1:08(13)6:07+2:01(16)
46:49+12:10(13)47:10+12:05(13)
10:46+5:06(20)0:210:00(1)
 
14308Kološová Jana 51:155:17+0:29(10)6:34+0:38(11)9:15+1:25(12)14:44+1:53(9)21:05+3:10(9)31:11+11:14(15)34:34+12:06(14)37:08+12:15(14)42:46+13:47(14)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:17+0:29(10)1:17+0:20(11)2:41+0:47(15)5:29+1:01(10)6:21+1:17(12)10:06+8:07(20)3:23+0:52(12)2:34+0:21(4)5:38+1:32(14)
50:49+16:10(14)51:15+16:10(14)
8:03+2:23(13)0:26+0:05(3)
 
15305Kosová Leona 58:447:44+2:56(18)9:19+3:23(18)12:05+4:15(18)20:14+7:23(17)28:29+10:34(16)31:56+11:59(16)36:27+13:59(15)41:01+16:08(15)48:36+19:37(16)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:44+2:56(18)1:35+0:38(19)2:46+0:52(17)8:09+3:41(17)8:15+3:11(17)3:27+1:28(14)4:31+2:00(18)4:34+2:21(18)7:35+3:29(19)
58:19+23:40(15)58:44+23:39(15)
9:43+4:03(17)0:25+0:04(2)
 
16310Bürgerová Kateřina 59:086:39+1:51(15)8:03+2:07(16)10:45+2:55(16)24:10+11:19(19)32:15+14:20(19)35:01+15:04(19)38:25+15:57(18)42:18+17:25(17)48:42+19:43(17)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:39+1:51(15)1:24+0:27(14)2:42+0:48(16)13:25+8:57(20)8:05+3:01(16)2:46+0:47(11)3:24+0:53(13)3:53+1:40(15)6:24+2:18(17)
58:42+24:03(16)59:08+24:03(16)
10:00+4:20(18)0:26+0:05(3)
 
17293Hanušová Jitka 59:137:53+3:05(19)9:26+3:30(19)13:54+6:04(19)22:02+9:11(18)30:20+12:25(18)34:07+14:10(18)37:49+15:21(16)41:38+16:45(16)48:06+19:07(15)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno7:53+3:05(19)1:33+0:36(18)4:28+2:34(19)8:08+3:40(16)8:18+3:14(18)3:47+1:48(16)3:42+1:11(15)3:49+1:36(14)6:28+2:22(18)
58:47+24:08(17)59:13+24:08(17)
10:41+5:01(19)0:26+0:05(3)
 
18301Weisbauerová Blanka 59:205:41+0:53(12)6:59+1:03(13)9:30+1:40(13)17:44+4:53(15)24:55+7:00(14)27:42+7:45(13)41:21+18:53(19)45:19+20:26(19)50:42+21:43(18)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:41+0:53(12)1:18+0:21(12)2:31+0:37(13)8:14+3:46(18)7:11+2:07(15)2:47+0:48(12)13:39+11:08(20)3:58+1:45(16)5:23+1:17(12)
58:53+24:14(18)59:20+24:15(18)
8:11+2:31(14)0:27+0:06(10)
 
19312Švábová Michaela 64:396:39+1:51(15)8:10+2:14(17)11:01+3:11(17)19:23+6:32(16)28:54+10:59(17)32:22+12:25(17)37:49+15:21(16)42:22+17:29(18)54:54+25:55(19)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering6:39+1:51(15)1:31+0:34(16)2:51+0:57(18)8:22+3:54(19)9:31+4:27(19)3:28+1:29(15)5:27+2:56(19)4:33+2:20(17)12:32+8:26(20)
63:58+29:19(19)64:39+29:34(19)
9:04+3:24(16)0:41+0:20(18)
 
20294Choutková Lenka 82:3314:59+10:11(20)16:07+10:11(20)45:34+37:44(20)50:40+37:49(20)56:51+38:56(20)59:47+39:50(20)63:02+40:34(20)69:11+44:18(20)74:17+45:18(20)
SOB SOB - SOBSA14:59+10:11(20)1:08+0:11(6)29:27+27:33(20)5:06+0:38(7)6:11+1:07(9)2:56+0:57(13)3:15+0:44(11)6:09+3:56(19)5:06+1:00(6)
82:04+47:25(20)82:33+47:28(20)
7:47+2:07(12)0:29+0:08(15)
 
 
 
 
D55C (18)3,6 km 0 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(74)2(81)3(80)4(83)5(65)6(58)7(49)8(53)9(100)
Cíl
 
1326Víchová Ladislava 34:185:43+0:45(4)9:03+0:40(2)10:25+0:34(2)11:46+0:25(2)17:03+0:19(2)20:020:00(1)24:020:00(1)28:140:00(1)33:570:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:43+0:45(4)3:20+0:08(2)1:22+0:04(4)1:21+0:02(2)5:170:00(1)2:590:00(1)4:00+0:11(2)4:12+0:14(2)5:43+0:42(7)
34:180:00(1)
0:210:00(1)
 
2336Hušková Eva 36:564:580:00(1)8:230:00(1)9:510:00(1)11:210:00(1)16:440:00(1)22:24+2:22(3)26:46+2:44(3)31:15+3:01(2)36:32+2:35(2)
NPA NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka4:580:00(1)3:25+0:13(3)1:28+0:10(7)1:30+0:11(6)5:23+0:06(2)5:40+2:41(14)4:22+0:33(4)4:29+0:31(3)5:17+0:16(3)
36:56+2:38(2)
0:24+0:03(4)
 
3322Nýdrlová Eva 38:246:22+1:24(8)9:34+1:11(4)10:59+1:08(4)12:22+1:01(4)18:46+2:02(4)22:21+2:19(2)26:45+2:43(2)31:41+3:27(3)37:59+4:02(3)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:22+1:24(8)3:120:00(1)1:25+0:07(6)1:23+0:04(3)6:24+1:07(5)3:35+0:36(3)4:24+0:35(5)4:56+0:58(6)6:18+1:17(10)
38:24+4:06(3)
0:25+0:04(6)
 
4321Kalibánová Jiřina 41:347:15+2:17(12)11:35+3:12(10)13:05+3:14(10)14:43+3:22(10)22:03+5:19(9)25:20+5:18(6)30:15+6:13(4)35:35+7:21(4)41:07+7:10(4)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka7:15+2:17(12)4:20+1:08(9)1:30+0:12(8)1:38+0:19(12)7:20+2:03(11)3:17+0:18(2)4:55+1:06(7)5:20+1:22(10)5:32+0:31(6)
41:34+7:16(4)
0:27+0:06(12)
 
5334Hepnerová Dagmar 42:185:41+0:43(3)10:14+1:51(8)11:33+1:42(8)12:57+1:36(7)21:16+4:32(7)28:42+8:40(12)32:31+8:29(7)36:29+8:15(5)41:55+7:58(6)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:41+0:43(3)4:33+1:21(12)1:19+0:01(2)1:24+0:05(4)8:19+3:02(15)7:26+4:27(18)3:490:00(1)3:580:00(1)5:26+0:25(5)
42:18+8:00(5)
0:23+0:02(2)
 
6329Langrová Eva 42:196:05+1:07(7)9:57+1:34(5)11:15+1:24(5)12:46+1:25(5)19:02+2:18(5)23:35+3:33(4)32:00+7:58(5)36:44+8:30(6)41:50+7:53(5)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod6:05+1:07(7)3:52+0:40(6)1:180:00(1)1:31+0:12(7)6:16+0:59(4)4:33+1:34(7)8:25+4:36(15)4:44+0:46(5)5:06+0:05(2)
42:19+8:01(6)
0:29+0:08(16)
 
7323Fejlková Alice 43:535:31+0:33(2)10:00+1:37(6)11:30+1:39(6)13:03+1:42(8)20:38+3:54(6)27:38+7:36(10)32:23+8:21(6)37:19+9:05(7)43:25+9:28(7)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:31+0:33(2)4:29+1:17(11)1:30+0:12(8)1:33+0:14(9)7:35+2:18(12)7:00+4:01(16)4:45+0:56(6)4:56+0:58(6)6:06+1:05(8)
43:53+9:35(7)
0:28+0:07(13)
 
8330Jiranová Alena 45:407:49+2:51(15)11:50+3:27(12)13:28+3:37(11)15:02+3:41(11)22:21+5:37(10)27:32+7:30(9)32:51+8:49(8)38:24+10:10(8)45:14+11:17(8)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové7:49+2:51(15)4:01+0:49(8)1:38+0:20(13)1:34+0:15(10)7:19+2:02(10)5:11+2:12(10)5:19+1:30(8)5:33+1:35(12)6:50+1:49(14)
45:40+11:22(8)688:10691:16694:14697:50699:26702:12704:51
0:26+0:05(9)*32*36*42*44*47*65*55
706:06708:54712:37718:020:231:506:557:33
*56*58*59*60*61*62*63*100
 
9333Jiřištová Hana 46:306:43+1:45(10)10:09+1:46(7)11:31+1:40(7)12:50+1:29(6)18:43+1:59(3)25:14+5:12(5)36:27+12:25(14)41:04+12:50(12)46:05+12:08(10)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice6:43+1:45(10)3:26+0:14(4)1:22+0:04(4)1:190:00(1)5:53+0:36(3)6:31+3:32(15)11:13+7:24(18)4:37+0:39(4)5:010:00(1)
46:30+12:12(9)
0:25+0:04(6)
 
10320Kynčlová Miroslava 46:347:29+2:31(14)11:53+3:30(13)13:36+3:45(13)15:28+4:07(13)22:32+5:48(11)26:51+6:49(8)34:04+10:02(9)39:56+11:42(9)46:02+12:05(9)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice7:29+2:31(14)4:24+1:12(10)1:43+0:25(15)1:52+0:33(17)7:04+1:47(7)4:19+1:20(4)7:13+3:24(12)5:52+1:54(14)6:06+1:05(8)
46:34+12:16(10)
0:32+0:11(17)
 
11324Klimplová Alena 47:447:23+2:25(13)12:32+4:09(14)14:23+4:32(14)16:15+4:54(14)23:22+6:38(12)28:34+8:32(11)34:25+10:23(10)40:20+12:06(11)47:04+13:07(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:23+2:25(13)5:09+1:57(16)1:51+0:33(18)1:52+0:33(17)7:07+1:50(8)5:12+2:13(11)5:51+2:02(10)5:55+1:57(15)6:44+1:43(12)
47:44+13:26(11)
0:40+0:19(18)
 
12328Dusílková Marie 48:206:34+1:36(9)10:31+2:08(9)12:12+2:21(9)13:49+2:28(9)21:36+4:52(8)26:34+6:32(7)35:03+11:01(11)40:09+11:55(10)47:56+13:59(12)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K6:34+1:36(9)3:57+0:45(7)1:41+0:23(14)1:37+0:18(11)7:47+2:30(13)4:58+1:59(8)8:29+4:40(16)5:06+1:08(9)7:47+2:46(18)
48:20+14:02(12)
0:24+0:03(4)
 
13317Bláhová Luba 48:2210:50+5:52(18)15:43+7:20(18)17:17+7:26(18)18:57+7:36(18)26:10+9:26(16)30:41+10:39(16)36:00+11:58(13)41:26+13:12(13)47:56+13:59(12)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:50+5:52(18)4:53+1:41(14)1:34+0:16(11)1:40+0:21(13)7:13+1:56(9)4:31+1:32(5)5:19+1:30(8)5:26+1:28(11)6:30+1:29(11)
48:22+14:04(13)
0:26+0:05(9)
 
14332Novotná Jiřina 49:226:00+1:02(6)9:27+1:04(3)10:47+0:56(3)12:12+0:51(3)29:01+12:17(18)34:17+14:15(17)38:37+14:35(16)43:36+15:22(15)48:57+15:00(14)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:00+1:02(6)3:27+0:15(5)1:20+0:02(3)1:25+0:06(5)16:49+11:32(18)5:16+2:17(12)4:20+0:31(3)4:59+1:01(8)5:21+0:20(4)
49:22+15:04(14)
0:25+0:04(6)
 
15319Lennerová Eva 50:177:04+2:06(11)11:46+3:23(11)13:35+3:44(12)15:18+3:57(12)24:16+7:32(13)29:45+9:43(14)35:50+11:48(12)42:45+14:31(14)49:54+15:57(15)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:04+2:06(11)4:42+1:30(13)1:49+0:31(17)1:43+0:24(16)8:58+3:41(16)5:29+2:30(13)6:05+2:16(11)6:55+2:57(18)7:09+2:08(16)
50:17+15:59(15)
0:23+0:02(2)
 
16327Nováková Jana 51:217:53+2:55(16)13:38+5:15(16)15:23+5:32(16)17:05+5:44(16)25:08+8:24(15)29:40+9:38(13)37:53+13:51(15)43:52+15:38(16)50:55+16:58(16)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka7:53+2:55(16)5:45+2:33(17)1:45+0:27(16)1:42+0:23(15)8:03+2:46(14)4:32+1:33(6)8:13+4:24(13)5:59+2:01(16)7:03+2:02(15)
51:21+17:03(16)
0:26+0:05(9)
 
17331Zlesáková Vlasta 52:185:48+0:50(5)15:07+6:44(17)16:37+6:46(17)18:17+6:56(17)25:07+8:23(14)30:15+10:13(15)38:52+14:50(17)44:31+16:17(17)51:50+17:53(17)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice5:48+0:50(5)9:19+6:07(18)1:30+0:12(8)1:40+0:21(13)6:50+1:33(6)5:08+2:09(9)8:37+4:48(17)5:39+1:41(13)7:19+2:18(17)
52:18+18:00(17)
0:28+0:07(13)
 
18325Stulíková Zuzana 57:278:28+3:30(17)13:27+5:04(15)15:04+5:13(15)16:35+5:14(15)28:26+11:42(17)35:51+15:49(18)44:10+20:08(18)50:10+21:56(18)56:59+23:02(18)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové8:28+3:30(17)4:59+1:47(15)1:37+0:19(12)1:31+0:12(7)11:51+6:34(17)7:25+4:26(17)8:19+4:30(14)6:00+2:02(17)6:49+1:48(13)
57:27+23:09(18)
0:28+0:07(13)
 
 
 
 
D65C (6)3,5 km 0 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(87)2(83)3(76)4(96)5(103)6(108)7(94)8(57)9(65)
10(100)Cíl
 
1342Kutáčková Stanislava 47:162:230:00(1)4:180:00(1)7:35+0:07(2)12:48+1:06(2)21:10+3:16(2)25:04+3:52(2)30:00+3:53(2)38:10+4:16(2)42:590:00(1)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:230:00(1)1:550:00(1)3:17+0:29(2)5:13+0:59(3)8:22+2:36(4)3:54+0:36(4)4:56+0:01(2)8:10+0:23(2)4:490:00(1)
46:440:00(1)47:160:00(1)
3:45+0:53(4)0:32+0:08(3)
 
2345Martincová Helena 48:242:44+0:21(2)4:40+0:22(2)7:280:00(1)11:420:00(1)17:540:00(1)21:120:00(1)26:070:00(1)33:540:00(1)45:08+2:09(2)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:44+0:21(2)1:56+0:01(2)2:480:00(1)4:140:00(1)6:12+0:26(2)3:180:00(1)4:550:00(1)7:470:00(1)11:14+6:25(4)
48:00+1:16(2)48:24+1:08(2)
2:520:00(1)0:240:00(1)
 
3344Kellnerová Stanislava 52:303:00+0:37(3)5:15+0:57(3)10:14+2:46(3)15:36+3:54(3)21:22+3:28(3)25:05+3:53(3)30:29+4:22(3)39:07+5:13(3)48:30+5:31(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:00+0:37(3)2:15+0:20(3)4:59+2:11(3)5:22+1:08(4)5:460:00(1)3:43+0:25(3)5:24+0:29(4)8:38+0:51(3)9:23+4:34(3)
51:48+5:04(3)52:30+5:14(3)
3:18+0:26(3)0:42+0:18(4)
 
4343Lhotská Hana 54:534:33+2:10(5)7:23+3:05(4)12:59+5:31(4)18:11+6:29(4)24:32+6:38(4)28:03+6:51(4)33:21+7:14(4)42:10+8:16(4)51:25+8:26(4)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:33+2:10(5)2:50+0:55(4)5:36+2:48(5)5:12+0:58(2)6:21+0:35(3)3:31+0:13(2)5:18+0:23(3)8:49+1:02(4)9:15+4:26(2)
54:27+7:43(4)54:53+7:37(4)
3:02+0:10(2)0:26+0:02(2)
 
 
341Ehlová Iva disk----------16:2523:2331:0134:5040:3049:5155:42
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K16:256:587:383:495:409:215:51
59:3260:21
3:500:49+0:25(5)
 
340Malá Marie disk4:26+2:03(4)8:05+3:47(5)13:36+6:08(5)23:55+12:13(5)34:31+16:37(5)40:02+18:50(5)58:47+32:40(5)----------
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:26+2:03(4)3:39+1:44(5)5:31+2:43(4)10:19+6:05(5)10:36+4:50(5)5:31+2:13(5)18:45+13:50(5)
77:1178:03
18:240:52+0:28(6)
 
 
 
 
H10N (13)1,9 km 0 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(85)2(71)3(53)4(51)5(55)6(70)7(100)Cíl
 
1349Termer Štěpán 30:112:000:00(1)4:530:00(1)8:330:00(1)21:24+8:23(5)24:29+6:16(2)27:090:00(1)29:460:00(1)30:110:00(1)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:000:00(1)2:53+0:16(3)3:40+1:38(4)12:51+10:28(8)3:050:00(1)2:40+0:04(2)2:37+0:37(5)0:25+0:05(6)
 
2365Šeps Miroslav 32:062:19+0:19(3)9:35+4:42(5)12:42+4:09(4)19:06+6:05(3)25:05+6:52(4)28:58+1:49(3)31:41+1:55(3)32:06+1:55(2)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K2:19+0:19(3)7:16+4:39(10)3:07+1:05(3)6:24+4:01(6)5:59+2:54(6)3:53+1:17(3)2:43+0:43(7)0:25+0:05(6)
 
3364Vlach František 33:122:05+0:05(2)6:54+2:01(3)9:23+0:50(2)13:010:00(1)18:130:00(1)30:22+3:13(4)32:47+3:01(4)33:12+3:01(3)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:05+0:05(2)4:49+2:12(6)2:29+0:27(2)3:38+1:15(3)5:12+2:07(4)12:09+9:33(10)2:25+0:25(2)0:25+0:05(6)
 
4362Tuma Lukáš 35:384:07+2:07(6)6:44+1:51(2)11:25+2:52(3)14:51+1:50(2)29:03+10:50(5)33:15+6:06(5)35:15+5:29(5)35:38+5:27(4)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín4:07+2:07(6)2:370:00(1)4:41+2:39(5)3:26+1:03(2)14:12+11:07(10)4:12+1:36(5)2:000:00(1)0:23+0:03(3)
 
5358Kadaně Marek 40:328:02+6:02(9)11:49+6:56(7)21:28+12:55(7)26:30+13:29(6)32:53+14:40(6)37:30+10:21(6)40:12+10:26(6)40:32+10:21(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:02+6:02(9)3:47+1:10(4)9:39+7:37(9)5:02+2:39(5)6:23+3:18(7)4:37+2:01(6)2:42+0:42(6)0:200:00(1)
 
6361Buďárek Šimon 43:597:10+5:10(8)9:50+4:57(6)14:55+6:22(5)32:19+19:18(9)36:05+17:52(7)41:09+14:00(7)43:35+13:49(7)43:59+13:48(6)
STH STH - SK Studenec7:10+5:10(8)2:40+0:03(2)5:05+3:03(6)17:24+15:01(10)3:46+0:41(3)5:04+2:28(7)2:26+0:26(3)0:24+0:04(5)
 
7357Vanický Viktor 45:3510:34+8:34(10)16:07+11:14(9)25:33+17:00(10)29:33+16:32(7)36:13+18:00(8)41:22+14:13(8)45:04+15:18(8)45:35+15:24(7)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli10:34+8:34(10)5:33+2:56(8)9:26+7:24(8)4:00+1:37(4)6:40+3:35(8)5:09+2:33(8)3:42+1:42(8)0:31+0:11(12)
21:34
*73
 
8351Langr Matyáš 50:1713:58+11:58(11)18:27+13:34(11)23:44+15:11(8)30:30+17:29(8)37:56+19:43(9)42:01+14:52(9)49:51+20:05(9)50:17+20:06(8)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli13:58+11:58(11)4:29+1:52(5)5:17+3:15(7)6:46+4:23(7)7:26+4:21(9)4:05+1:29(4)7:50+5:50(10)0:26+0:06(9)
 
9356Haken Miroslav 58:534:53+2:53(7)11:51+6:58(8)25:01+16:28(9)41:57+28:56(10)47:29+29:16(10)54:35+27:26(10)58:25+28:39(10)58:53+28:42(9)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín4:53+2:53(7)6:58+4:21(9)13:10+11:08(10)16:56+14:33(9)5:32+2:27(5)7:06+4:30(9)3:50+1:50(9)0:28+0:08(11)
 
 
359Horáček Dominik disk-----14:0317:4420:3225:0129:1437:0737:34
STH STH - SK Studenec14:033:412:484:294:137:530:27+0:07(10)
37:08
*100
 
354Kubát Vojtěch disk3:01+1:01(5)8:07+3:14(4)----------33:4439:3144:3945:01
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:01+1:01(5)5:06+2:29(7)25:375:475:080:22+0:02(2)
41:02
*69
 
ms355Hladký Radovan 0:000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli
0.00
*100
 
ms360Hladký Matěj 30:202:33+0:33(4)16:52+11:59(10)18:54+10:21(6)21:17+8:16(4)24:51+6:38(3)27:27+0:18(2)29:57+0:11(2)30:20
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli2:33+0:33(4)14:19+11:42(11)2:020:00(1)2:230:00(1)3:34+0:29(2)2:360:00(1)2:30+0:30(4)0:23+0:03(3)
 
 
 
 
H10C (14)1,9 km 0 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(85)2(71)3(74)4(50)5(67)6(70)7(100)Cíl
 
1379Hanuš Filip 14:241:120:00(1)3:220:00(1)5:110:00(1)7:500:00(1)10:370:00(1)12:080:00(1)14:050:00(1)14:240:00(1)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:120:00(1)2:100:00(1)1:490:00(1)2:39+0:09(2)2:47+0:07(2)1:310:00(1)1:570:00(1)0:19+0:02(4)
 
2378Votoček Michal 16:191:25+0:13(3)4:02+0:40(3)6:14+1:03(2)8:44+0:54(2)11:56+1:19(2)13:31+1:23(2)16:01+1:56(2)16:19+1:55(2)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:25+0:13(3)2:37+0:27(6)2:12+0:23(6)2:300:00(1)3:12+0:32(5)1:35+0:04(2)2:30+0:33(3)0:18+0:01(2)
 
3375Jiroušek Dominik 19:111:53+0:41(6)4:44+1:22(6)7:35+2:24(8)10:25+2:35(3)13:59+3:22(4)16:08+4:00(4)18:47+4:42(3)19:11+4:47(3)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K1:53+0:41(6)2:51+0:41(9)2:51+1:02(10)2:50+0:20(3)3:34+0:54(10)2:09+0:38(7)2:39+0:42(6)0:24+0:07(12)
 
4370Metelka Tomáš 19:421:52+0:40(5)4:23+1:01(4)6:41+1:30(5)11:13+3:23(5)15:07+4:30(5)16:53+4:45(5)19:23+5:18(4)19:42+5:18(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:52+0:40(5)2:31+0:21(3)2:18+0:29(7)4:32+2:02(7)3:54+1:14(12)1:46+0:15(3)2:30+0:33(3)0:19+0:02(4)
 
5376Krejčí Martin 19:551:51+0:39(4)5:36+2:14(9)7:38+2:27(9)10:48+2:58(4)13:55+3:18(3)15:58+3:50(3)19:33+5:28(5)19:55+5:31(5)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli1:51+0:39(4)3:45+1:35(13)2:02+0:13(3)3:10+0:40(4)3:07+0:27(3)2:03+0:32(5)3:35+1:38(10)0:22+0:05(6)
 
6369Ticháček Jakub 20:422:08+0:56(9)4:42+1:20(5)6:33+1:22(4)12:40+4:50(9)15:20+4:43(6)17:11+5:03(6)20:25+6:20(6)20:42+6:18(6)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:08+0:56(9)2:34+0:24(5)1:51+0:02(2)6:07+3:37(12)2:400:00(1)1:51+0:20(4)3:14+1:17(8)0:170:00(1)
 
7371Štichhauer Adam 21:191:18+0:06(2)3:48+0:26(2)6:24+1:13(3)12:22+4:32(7)15:36+4:59(7)17:49+5:41(7)21:01+6:56(7)21:19+6:55(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:18+0:06(2)2:30+0:20(2)2:36+0:47(8)5:58+3:28(11)3:14+0:34(6)2:13+0:42(8)3:12+1:15(7)0:18+0:01(2)
 
8374Pavelec Michal 21:561:59+0:47(7)6:11+2:49(12)10:10+4:59(13)13:22+5:32(10)16:51+6:14(10)19:06+6:58(10)21:34+7:29(8)21:56+7:32(8)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:59+0:47(7)4:12+2:02(14)3:59+2:10(13)3:12+0:42(5)3:29+0:49(8)2:15+0:44(9)2:28+0:31(2)0:22+0:05(6)
 
9373Hanák Matěj 22:122:08+0:56(9)4:51+1:29(7)7:29+2:18(7)12:23+4:33(8)15:56+5:19(8)18:13+6:05(8)21:49+7:44(9)22:12+7:48(9)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:08+0:56(9)2:43+0:33(7)2:38+0:49(9)4:54+2:24(9)3:33+0:53(9)2:17+0:46(10)3:36+1:39(11)0:23+0:06(9)
 
10372Hlaváček Pavel 22:312:15+1:03(12)5:37+2:15(10)8:44+3:33(10)12:19+4:29(6)15:59+5:22(9)18:44+6:36(9)22:05+8:00(10)22:31+8:07(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:15+1:03(12)3:22+1:12(10)3:07+1:18(11)3:35+1:05(6)3:40+1:00(11)2:45+1:14(12)3:21+1:24(9)0:26+0:09(13)
 
11377Šimerda Václav 23:325:30+4:18(13)8:01+4:39(13)10:03+4:52(12)14:58+7:08(12)18:25+7:48(12)20:32+8:24(12)23:09+9:04(11)23:32+9:08(11)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K5:30+4:18(13)2:31+0:21(3)2:02+0:13(3)4:55+2:25(10)3:27+0:47(7)2:07+0:36(6)2:37+0:40(5)0:23+0:06(9)
 
12382Vicenec Martin 25:392:10+0:58(11)4:54+1:32(8)6:58+1:47(6)14:57+7:07(11)18:06+7:29(11)20:29+8:21(11)25:16+11:11(12)25:39+11:15(12)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:10+0:58(11)2:44+0:34(8)2:04+0:15(5)7:59+5:29(13)3:09+0:29(4)2:23+0:52(11)4:47+2:50(14)0:23+0:06(9)
 
13368Severa Lukáš 32:048:49+7:37(14)12:24+9:02(14)15:49+10:38(14)20:21+12:31(13)24:32+13:55(13)27:29+15:21(13)31:38+17:33(13)32:04+17:40(13)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové8:49+7:37(14)3:35+1:25(11)3:25+1:36(12)4:32+2:02(7)4:11+1:31(13)2:57+1:26(13)4:09+2:12(13)0:26+0:09(13)
 
14380Kutáček Ondřej 34:242:06+0:54(8)5:42+2:20(11)9:53+4:42(11)20:59+13:09(14)26:58+16:21(14)30:08+18:00(14)34:02+19:57(14)34:24+20:00(14)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:06+0:54(8)3:36+1:26(12)4:11+2:22(14)11:06+8:36(14)5:59+3:19(14)3:10+1:39(14)3:54+1:57(12)0:22+0:05(6)
 
 
 
 
H12C (36)2,7 km 0 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(92)2(90)3(73)4(51)5(49)6(48)7(69)8(100)Cíl
 
1414Typlt Tomáš 18:201:41+0:03(3)2:50+0:01(2)7:37+0:49(6)8:54+0:49(4)10:53+0:23(6)12:16+0:20(5)16:320:00(1)18:020:00(1)18:200:00(1)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:41+0:03(3)1:09+0:10(4)4:47+0:49(9)1:17+0:08(2)1:59+0:31(18)1:23+0:05(3)4:16+0:14(2)1:30+0:22(11)0:18+0:03(8)
 
2406Šípek Ondřej 18:371:46+0:08(5)2:52+0:03(5)7:30+0:42(4)8:49+0:44(3)10:300:00(1)11:59+0:03(2)17:01+0:29(3)18:20+0:18(2)18:37+0:17(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:46+0:08(5)1:06+0:07(3)4:38+0:40(7)1:19+0:10(6)1:41+0:13(6)1:29+0:11(6)5:02+1:00(10)1:19+0:11(2)0:17+0:02(4)
 
3394Kolář Šimon 18:452:01+0:23(11)3:22+0:33(11)8:04+1:16(9)9:27+1:22(9)10:55+0:25(7)12:13+0:17(4)17:05+0:33(4)18:27+0:25(3)18:45+0:25(3)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice2:01+0:23(11)1:21+0:22(11)4:42+0:44(8)1:23+0:14(10)1:280:00(1)1:180:00(1)4:52+0:50(7)1:22+0:14(5)0:18+0:03(8)
3:03
*91
 
4419Štichhauer Daniel 19:021:50+0:12(7)3:07+0:18(6)7:32+0:44(5)8:59+0:54(5)10:300:00(1)11:560:00(1)17:22+0:50(5)18:43+0:41(4)19:02+0:42(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:50+0:12(7)1:17+0:18(9)4:25+0:27(3)1:27+0:18(12)1:31+0:03(2)1:26+0:08(5)5:26+1:24(14)1:21+0:13(3)0:19+0:04(19)
 
5409Dohnálek Tomáš 19:091:45+0:07(4)3:08+0:19(7)7:45+0:57(8)9:03+0:58(8)10:40+0:10(4)12:05+0:09(3)16:51+0:19(2)18:50+0:48(5)19:09+0:49(5)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:45+0:07(4)1:23+0:24(13)4:37+0:39(6)1:18+0:09(4)1:37+0:09(3)1:25+0:07(4)4:46+0:44(5)1:59+0:51(32)0:19+0:04(19)
 
6401Novák Stanislav 19:371:40+0:02(2)2:490:00(1)7:20+0:32(3)9:00+0:55(6)10:45+0:15(5)12:42+0:46(6)17:33+1:01(6)19:16+1:14(6)19:37+1:17(6)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:40+0:02(2)1:09+0:10(4)4:31+0:33(5)1:40+0:31(23)1:45+0:17(10)1:57+0:39(18)4:51+0:49(6)1:43+0:35(19)0:21+0:06(26)
 
7396Haas Filip 19:412:22+0:44(20)3:21+0:32(10)8:25+1:37(12)9:34+1:29(10)12:54+2:24(14)14:13+2:17(10)18:15+1:43(7)19:23+1:21(7)19:41+1:21(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:22+0:44(20)0:590:00(1)5:04+1:06(14)1:090:00(1)3:20+1:52(33)1:19+0:01(2)4:020:00(1)1:080:00(1)0:18+0:03(8)
 
8386Černík Adam 20:142:12+0:34(15)3:36+0:47(14)8:29+1:41(13)10:03+1:58(13)11:45+1:15(10)13:15+1:19(8)18:24+1:52(8)19:59+1:57(8)20:14+1:54(8)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:12+0:34(15)1:24+0:25(15)4:53+0:55(10)1:34+0:25(17)1:42+0:14(9)1:30+0:12(7)5:09+1:07(12)1:35+0:27(13)0:150:00(1)
 
9420Choutka Matěj 20:521:53+0:15(8)3:28+0:39(12)8:22+1:34(11)9:59+1:54(12)11:40+1:10(9)13:46+1:50(9)19:08+2:36(9)20:36+2:34(9)20:52+2:32(9)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:53+0:15(8)1:35+0:36(21)4:54+0:56(11)1:37+0:28(21)1:41+0:13(6)2:06+0:48(22)5:22+1:20(13)1:28+0:20(8)0:16+0:01(2)
 
10408Štefan Jan 20:551:380:00(1)2:50+0:01(2)6:480:00(1)8:050:00(1)13:08+2:38(16)14:45+2:49(13)19:13+2:41(10)20:38+2:36(10)20:55+2:35(10)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:380:00(1)1:12+0:13(6)3:580:00(1)1:17+0:08(2)5:03+3:35(34)1:37+0:19(10)4:28+0:26(3)1:25+0:17(6)0:17+0:02(4)
 
11413Krpata Michal 21:182:03+0:25(12)3:17+0:28(9)7:44+0:56(7)9:02+0:57(7)10:39+0:09(3)14:55+2:59(15)19:31+2:59(11)20:59+2:57(11)21:18+2:58(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:03+0:25(12)1:14+0:15(7)4:27+0:29(4)1:18+0:09(4)1:37+0:09(3)4:16+2:58(34)4:36+0:34(4)1:28+0:20(8)0:19+0:04(19)
 
12400Janků Štěpán 21:522:28+0:50(25)4:01+1:12(20)9:32+2:44(17)11:16+3:11(17)13:01+2:31(15)14:46+2:50(14)19:48+3:16(12)21:31+3:29(12)21:52+3:32(12)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:28+0:50(25)1:33+0:34(20)5:31+1:33(18)1:44+0:35(25)1:45+0:17(10)1:45+0:27(11)5:02+1:00(10)1:43+0:35(19)0:21+0:06(26)
 
13392Pompach Lukáš 21:532:16+0:38(18)3:41+0:52(16)9:09+2:21(16)10:42+2:37(16)12:31+2:01(13)14:23+2:27(12)19:56+3:24(13)21:35+3:33(13)21:53+3:33(13)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:16+0:38(18)1:25+0:26(17)5:28+1:30(17)1:33+0:24(15)1:49+0:21(12)1:52+0:34(13)5:33+1:31(16)1:39+0:31(16)0:18+0:03(8)
 
14423Kodytek Adam 21:571:57+0:19(10)3:12+0:23(8)8:06+1:18(10)9:34+1:29(10)11:14+0:44(8)12:48+0:52(7)20:15+3:43(14)21:40+3:38(14)21:57+3:37(14)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:57+0:19(10)1:15+0:16(8)4:54+0:56(11)1:28+0:19(13)1:40+0:12(5)1:34+0:16(9)7:27+3:25(27)1:25+0:17(6)0:17+0:02(4)
 
15424Šeps Daniel 22:272:06+0:28(14)3:30+0:41(13)8:31+1:43(14)10:07+2:02(15)12:05+1:35(12)14:21+2:25(11)20:36+4:04(15)22:09+4:07(15)22:27+4:07(15)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K2:06+0:28(14)1:24+0:25(15)5:01+1:03(13)1:36+0:27(19)1:58+0:30(17)2:16+0:58(24)6:15+2:13(20)1:33+0:25(12)0:18+0:03(8)
 
16407Neumann Matěj 22:561:47+0:09(6)2:51+0:02(4)7:06+0:18(2)8:36+0:31(2)14:28+3:58(19)15:58+4:02(18)20:56+4:24(16)22:34+4:32(16)22:56+4:36(16)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:47+0:09(6)1:04+0:05(2)4:15+0:17(2)1:30+0:21(14)5:52+4:24(35)1:30+0:12(7)4:58+0:56(8)1:38+0:30(15)0:22+0:07(28)
 
17393Vitvar Radim 24:012:18+0:40(19)3:38+0:49(15)8:44+1:56(15)10:05+2:00(14)11:46+1:16(11)17:17+5:21(23)22:16+5:44(18)23:37+5:35(17)24:01+5:41(17)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:18+0:40(19)1:20+0:21(10)5:06+1:08(15)1:21+0:12(7)1:41+0:13(6)5:31+4:13(36)4:59+0:57(9)1:21+0:13(3)0:24+0:09(34)
 
18388Juška Michal 24:282:13+0:35(16)4:28+1:39(25)9:37+2:49(18)11:20+3:15(18)13:33+3:03(18)15:48+3:52(17)22:07+5:35(17)24:10+6:08(18)24:28+6:08(18)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:13+0:35(16)2:15+1:16(31)5:09+1:11(16)1:43+0:34(24)2:13+0:45(20)2:15+0:57(23)6:19+2:17(22)2:03+0:55(35)0:18+0:03(8)
 
19415Vodička Igor 24:522:29+0:51(26)3:50+1:01(18)11:50+5:02(28)13:23+5:18(27)15:16+4:46(25)17:12+5:16(22)22:53+6:21(19)24:32+6:30(19)24:52+6:32(19)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:29+0:51(26)1:21+0:22(11)8:00+4:02(30)1:33+0:24(15)1:53+0:25(14)1:56+0:38(15)5:41+1:39(17)1:39+0:31(16)0:20+0:05(24)
 
20417Pirožek Vojtěch 25:052:25+0:47(23)3:48+0:59(17)11:52+5:04(29)13:30+5:25(28)15:23+4:53(26)17:25+5:29(25)23:19+6:47(20)24:47+6:45(20)25:05+6:45(20)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:25+0:47(23)1:23+0:24(13)8:04+4:06(31)1:38+0:29(22)1:53+0:25(14)2:02+0:44(20)5:54+1:52(18)1:28+0:20(8)0:18+0:03(8)
 
21418Rak Tomáš 25:332:32+0:54(27)4:02+1:13(22)10:06+3:18(20)11:27+3:22(19)13:21+2:51(17)15:16+3:20(16)23:37+7:05(21)25:14+7:12(21)25:33+7:13(21)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:32+0:54(27)1:30+0:31(19)6:04+2:06(22)1:21+0:12(7)1:54+0:26(16)1:55+0:37(14)8:21+4:19(30)1:37+0:29(14)0:19+0:04(19)
 
22390Háp Matěj 25:492:43+1:05(28)5:05+2:16(30)11:40+4:52(26)13:02+4:57(26)15:27+4:57(27)17:23+5:27(24)23:41+7:09(22)25:31+7:29(22)25:49+7:29(22)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:43+1:05(28)2:22+1:23(33)6:35+2:37(24)1:22+0:13(9)2:25+0:57(24)1:56+0:38(15)6:18+2:16(21)1:50+0:42(25)0:18+0:03(8)
 
23404Fajfer Filip 26:472:14+0:36(17)4:01+1:12(20)10:12+3:24(21)12:11+4:06(21)14:29+3:59(20)17:46+5:50(26)24:31+7:59(23)26:23+8:21(23)26:47+8:27(23)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:14+0:36(17)1:47+0:48(24)6:11+2:13(23)1:59+0:50(33)2:18+0:50(22)3:17+1:59(33)6:45+2:43(26)1:52+0:44(27)0:24+0:09(34)
 
24391Šedivka Pavel 26:572:22+0:44(20)4:33+1:44(27)11:14+4:26(25)12:37+4:32(25)15:32+5:02(28)18:42+6:46(28)24:40+8:08(24)26:40+8:38(24)26:57+8:37(24)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:22+0:44(20)2:11+1:12(28)6:41+2:43(25)1:23+0:14(10)2:55+1:27(30)3:10+1:52(32)5:58+1:56(19)2:00+0:52(33)0:17+0:02(4)
 
25410Růžička Jan 27:282:27+0:49(24)3:54+1:05(19)10:35+3:47(24)12:24+4:19(23)14:58+4:28(23)16:59+5:03(20)25:24+8:52(25)27:08+9:06(25)27:28+9:08(25)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:27+0:49(24)1:27+0:28(18)6:41+2:43(25)1:49+0:40(27)2:34+1:06(27)2:01+0:43(19)8:25+4:23(31)1:44+0:36(22)0:20+0:05(24)
3:32
*91
 
26416Doucha Martin 27:552:58+1:20(33)4:56+2:07(29)11:47+4:59(27)13:49+5:44(29)16:21+5:51(29)19:00+7:04(29)25:31+8:59(26)27:29+9:27(26)27:55+9:35(26)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod2:58+1:20(33)1:58+0:59(26)6:51+2:53(27)2:02+0:53(34)2:32+1:04(26)2:39+1:21(27)6:31+2:29(24)1:58+0:50(29)0:26+0:11(36)
 
27403Sucharda Tomáš 28:032:56+1:18(31)5:36+2:47(34)12:50+6:02(31)14:46+6:41(31)16:37+6:07(30)19:27+7:31(31)25:54+9:22(27)27:45+9:43(28)28:03+9:43(27)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice2:56+1:18(31)2:40+1:41(35)7:14+3:16(29)1:56+0:47(31)1:51+0:23(13)2:50+1:32(29)6:27+2:25(23)1:51+0:43(26)0:18+0:03(8)
 
28389Tesař Zdeněk 28:043:01+1:23(34)5:17+2:28(32)13:54+7:06(33)15:30+7:25(33)18:32+8:02(33)20:28+8:32(32)26:00+9:28(28)27:42+9:40(27)28:04+9:44(28)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín3:01+1:23(34)2:16+1:17(32)8:37+4:39(33)1:36+0:27(19)3:02+1:34(31)1:56+0:38(15)5:32+1:30(15)1:42+0:34(18)0:22+0:07(28)
 
29395Novotný Lukáš 28:252:53+1:15(30)4:47+1:58(28)10:34+3:46(23)12:30+4:25(24)15:12+4:42(24)17:55+5:59(27)26:01+9:29(29)28:02+10:00(29)28:25+10:05(29)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:53+1:15(30)1:54+0:55(25)5:47+1:49(19)1:56+0:47(31)2:42+1:14(28)2:43+1:25(28)8:06+4:04(28)2:01+0:53(34)0:23+0:08(32)
 
30402Málek David 29:092:45+1:07(29)4:29+1:40(26)10:26+3:38(22)12:16+4:11(22)14:40+4:10(21)17:00+5:04(21)27:03+10:31(30)28:47+10:45(30)29:09+10:49(30)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:45+1:07(29)1:44+0:45(23)5:57+1:59(21)1:50+0:41(28)2:24+0:56(23)2:20+1:02(25)10:03+6:01(34)1:44+0:36(22)0:22+0:07(28)
 
31421Langr Jakub 29:571:56+0:18(9)4:10+1:21(24)13:26+6:38(32)15:12+7:07(32)17:22+6:52(31)19:11+7:15(30)27:52+11:20(31)29:41+11:39(31)29:57+11:37(31)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli1:56+0:18(9)2:14+1:15(30)9:16+5:18(35)1:46+0:37(26)2:10+0:42(19)1:49+0:31(12)8:41+4:39(32)1:49+0:41(24)0:16+0:01(2)
 
32397Lazák Jan 30:443:03+1:25(35)5:32+2:43(33)14:45+7:57(35)16:40+8:35(34)19:07+8:37(34)21:27+9:31(34)28:10+11:38(32)30:26+12:24(32)30:44+12:24(32)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno3:03+1:25(35)2:29+1:30(34)9:13+5:15(34)1:55+0:46(30)2:27+0:59(25)2:20+1:02(25)6:43+2:41(25)2:16+1:08(36)0:18+0:03(8)
 
33399Pavelec Matěj 31:112:56+1:18(31)5:07+2:18(31)12:04+5:16(30)14:25+6:20(30)17:39+7:09(32)20:43+8:47(33)28:55+12:23(33)30:53+12:51(33)31:11+12:51(33)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:56+1:18(31)2:11+1:12(28)6:57+2:59(28)2:21+1:12(36)3:14+1:46(32)3:04+1:46(31)8:12+4:10(29)1:58+0:50(29)0:18+0:03(8)
 
34405Kokrda Vojtěch 38:464:05+2:27(36)6:06+3:17(35)14:42+7:54(34)16:52+8:47(35)23:54+13:24(35)26:53+14:57(35)36:26+19:54(34)38:24+20:22(34)38:46+20:26(34)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:05+2:27(36)2:01+1:02(27)8:36+4:38(32)2:10+1:01(35)7:02+5:34(36)2:59+1:41(30)9:33+5:31(33)1:58+0:50(29)0:22+0:07(28)
 
35412Tuček Jakub 48:082:22+0:44(20)4:03+1:14(23)9:56+3:08(19)11:49+3:44(20)14:41+4:11(22)16:45+4:49(19)45:50+29:18(35)47:45+29:43(35)48:08+29:48(35)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:22+0:44(20)1:41+0:42(22)5:53+1:55(20)1:53+0:44(29)2:52+1:24(29)2:04+0:46(21)29:05+25:03(36)1:55+0:47(28)0:23+0:08(32)
 
36387Čermák Martin 52:192:05+0:27(13)7:43+4:54(36)20:43+13:55(36)22:17+14:12(36)24:30+14:00(36)29:38+17:42(36)50:17+33:45(36)52:00+33:58(36)52:19+33:59(36)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:05+0:27(13)5:38+4:39(36)13:00+9:02(36)1:34+0:25(17)2:13+0:45(20)5:08+3:50(35)20:39+16:37(35)1:43+0:35(19)0:19+0:04(19)
 
 
 
 
H12D (15)2,5 km 0 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(71)3(53)4(49)5(45)6(69)7(100)Cíl
 
1444Holman Antonín 26:521:39+0:32(2)4:39+0:44(2)6:22+0:55(2)12:33+3:13(2)17:14+3:08(3)23:590:00(1)26:330:00(1)26:520:00(1)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice1:39+0:32(2)3:00+0:12(2)1:43+0:11(3)6:11+2:18(5)4:41+1:33(4)6:450:00(1)2:34+1:07(10)0:19+0:03(4)
 
2443Suchánek Adam 31:141:070:00(1)3:550:00(1)5:270:00(1)9:200:00(1)14:060:00(1)29:28+5:29(2)30:55+4:22(2)31:14+4:22(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:070:00(1)2:480:00(1)1:320:00(1)3:530:00(1)4:46+1:38(5)15:22+8:37(9)1:270:00(1)0:19+0:03(4)
 
3446Tměj Adam 35:203:28+2:21(10)7:46+3:51(9)9:49+4:22(7)15:29+6:09(4)19:44+5:38(4)33:03+9:04(3)35:04+8:31(3)35:20+8:28(3)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín3:28+2:21(10)4:18+1:30(6)2:03+0:31(6)5:40+1:47(2)4:15+1:07(2)13:19+6:34(5)2:01+0:34(5)0:160:00(1)
 
4431Čivrný Jan 35:377:33+6:26(14)10:58+7:03(12)12:51+7:24(11)18:44+9:24(7)23:21+9:15(5)33:29+9:30(5)35:15+8:42(4)35:37+8:45(4)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:33+6:26(14)3:25+0:37(4)1:53+0:21(4)5:53+2:00(3)4:37+1:29(3)10:08+3:23(3)1:46+0:19(3)0:22+0:06(9)
 
5441Schneidewind Richard 35:502:22+1:15(4)5:23+1:28(3)7:03+1:36(3)13:25+4:05(3)16:33+2:27(2)33:10+9:11(4)35:32+8:59(5)35:50+8:58(5)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice2:22+1:15(4)3:01+0:13(3)1:40+0:08(2)6:22+2:29(6)3:080:00(1)16:37+9:52(11)2:22+0:55(7)0:18+0:02(3)
 
6439Bečka Bartoloměj 39:172:54+1:47(5)7:38+3:43(7)10:35+5:08(8)18:32+9:12(6)27:02+12:56(8)36:33+12:34(6)38:55+12:22(6)39:17+12:25(6)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:54+1:47(5)4:44+1:56(8)2:57+1:25(10)7:57+4:04(7)8:30+5:22(11)9:31+2:46(2)2:22+0:55(7)0:22+0:06(9)
 
7438Stohanzl Patrik 41:502:59+1:52(7)6:27+2:32(4)8:33+3:06(4)19:43+10:23(8)24:40+10:34(7)39:49+15:50(7)41:30+14:57(7)41:50+14:58(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:59+1:52(7)3:28+0:40(5)2:06+0:34(7)11:10+7:17(10)4:57+1:49(6)15:09+8:24(8)1:41+0:14(2)0:20+0:04(6)
 
8432Jiřička Martin 44:112:02+0:55(3)7:00+3:05(5)9:32+4:05(5)18:09+8:49(5)24:14+10:08(6)40:35+16:36(8)43:43+17:10(8)44:11+17:19(8)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:02+0:55(3)4:58+2:10(10)2:32+1:00(9)8:37+4:44(8)6:05+2:57(7)16:21+9:36(10)3:08+1:41(11)0:28+0:12(14)
 
9434Zářecký Daniel 44:283:09+2:02(8)7:30+3:35(6)9:36+4:09(6)21:42+12:22(10)29:12+15:06(10)42:22+18:23(9)44:08+17:35(9)44:28+17:36(9)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli3:09+2:02(8)4:21+1:33(7)2:06+0:34(7)12:06+8:13(11)7:30+4:22(9)13:10+6:25(4)1:46+0:19(3)0:20+0:04(6)
 
10437Kurka Jaroslav 45:393:16+2:09(9)12:02+8:07(13)13:58+8:31(12)20:03+10:43(9)29:01+14:55(9)43:16+19:17(10)45:18+18:45(10)45:39+18:47(10)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:16+2:09(9)8:46+5:58(13)1:56+0:24(5)6:05+2:12(4)8:58+5:50(13)14:15+7:30(6)2:02+0:35(6)0:21+0:05(8)
 
11447Pfeifer Erik 50:403:42+2:35(11)9:02+5:07(10)12:32+7:05(10)21:47+12:27(11)29:19+15:13(11)47:48+23:49(11)50:18+23:45(11)50:40+23:48(11)
STH STH-SK Studenec3:42+2:35(11)5:20+2:32(11)3:30+1:58(13)9:15+5:22(9)7:32+4:24(10)18:29+11:44(12)2:30+1:03(9)0:22+0:06(9)
 
12440Sádovský Jáchym 55:292:56+1:49(6)7:41+3:46(8)10:39+5:12(9)24:32+15:12(12)31:48+17:42(12)52:01+28:02(13)55:12+28:39(12)55:29+28:37(12)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:56+1:49(6)4:45+1:57(9)2:58+1:26(11)13:53+10:00(13)7:16+4:08(8)20:13+13:28(13)3:11+1:44(12)0:17+0:01(2)
 
13445Dvořák Vojtěch 55:453:47+2:40(12)10:49+6:54(11)14:13+8:46(13)28:29+19:09(13)37:08+23:02(13)51:33+27:34(12)55:17+28:44(13)55:45+28:53(13)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:47+2:40(12)7:02+4:14(12)3:24+1:52(12)14:16+10:23(14)8:39+5:31(12)14:25+7:40(7)3:44+2:17(13)0:28+0:12(14)
 
 
436Kunt Stanislav disk-----4:216:2210:3527:2736:4638:3738:59
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:212:014:1316:529:191:510:22+0:06(9)
1:12
*85
 
433Hájek Matěj disk6:13+5:06(13)41:40+37:45(14)45:54+40:27(14)58:52+49:32(14)----------87:4788:09
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:13+5:06(13)35:27+32:39(14)4:14+2:42(14)12:58+9:05(12)28:550:22+0:06(9)
 
 
 
 
H14C (31)4,6 km 0 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(84)2(77)3(72)4(58)5(46)6(35)7(33)8(39)9(42)
10(49)11(64)12(61)13(100)Cíl
 
1462Rücker Jan 28:331:43+0:22(8)3:09+0:14(4)4:30+0:31(2)7:39+0:33(2)9:33+0:27(2)12:17+0:32(2)13:12+0:43(2)15:33+1:03(2)18:48+1:43(2)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice1:43+0:22(8)1:26+0:05(3)1:21+0:18(3)3:09+0:02(2)1:54+0:06(2)2:44+0:05(2)0:55+0:11(4)2:21+0:20(6)3:15+0:40(5)
22:02+1:49(2)25:52+2:04(2)27:46+2:14(2)28:19+2:15(2)28:330:00(1)
3:14+0:22(5)3:50+0:15(2)1:54+0:10(3)0:33+0:06(12)0:14+0:01(2)
 
2451Chaloupský Jakub 29:071:31+0:10(2)2:550:00(1)4:32+0:33(3)8:02+0:56(3)9:50+0:44(3)12:36+0:51(3)13:31+1:02(3)15:45+1:15(3)19:31+2:26(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:31+0:10(2)1:24+0:03(2)1:37+0:34(10)3:30+0:23(4)1:480:00(1)2:46+0:07(3)0:55+0:11(4)2:14+0:13(3)3:46+1:11(11)
22:23+2:10(3)26:27+2:39(3)28:23+2:51(3)28:53+2:49(3)29:07+0:34(2)7:25
2:520:00(1)4:04+0:29(5)1:56+0:12(5)0:30+0:03(3)0:14+0:01(2)*57
 
3450Pipek Ondřej 30:271:47+0:26(10)3:26+0:31(8)4:44+0:45(6)8:06+1:00(4)10:11+1:05(4)13:13+1:28(4)14:10+1:41(4)16:45+2:15(4)19:51+2:46(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:47+0:26(10)1:39+0:18(11)1:18+0:15(2)3:22+0:15(3)2:05+0:17(5)3:02+0:23(8)0:57+0:13(8)2:35+0:34(8)3:06+0:31(4)
23:28+3:15(4)27:44+3:56(4)29:40+4:08(4)30:11+4:07(4)30:27+1:54(3)
3:37+0:45(10)4:16+0:41(6)1:56+0:12(5)0:31+0:04(5)0:16+0:03(10)
 
4456Macek Ondřej 32:421:40+0:19(3)3:06+0:11(3)4:37+0:38(4)8:19+1:13(5)10:35+1:29(5)13:54+2:09(5)15:03+2:34(5)17:45+3:15(5)21:23+4:18(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:40+0:19(3)1:26+0:05(3)1:31+0:28(9)3:42+0:35(5)2:16+0:28(10)3:19+0:40(13)1:09+0:25(13)2:42+0:41(11)3:38+1:03(10)
25:12+4:59(5)29:36+5:48(6)31:54+6:22(5)32:26+6:22(5)32:42+4:09(4)
3:49+0:57(13)4:24+0:49(9)2:18+0:34(11)0:32+0:05(6)0:16+0:03(10)
 
5481Link Lukáš 32:431:41+0:20(5)3:16+0:21(5)4:40+0:41(5)8:31+1:25(6)11:07+2:01(6)14:20+2:35(6)15:15+2:46(6)18:02+3:32(6)21:28+4:23(6)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:41+0:20(5)1:35+0:14(7)1:24+0:21(4)3:51+0:44(7)2:36+0:48(18)3:13+0:34(12)0:55+0:11(4)2:47+0:46(13)3:26+0:51(6)
25:36+5:23(7)29:34+5:46(5)31:56+6:24(6)32:29+6:25(6)32:43+4:10(5)
4:08+1:16(15)3:58+0:23(3)2:22+0:38(15)0:33+0:06(12)0:14+0:01(2)
 
6463Šabata Radek 33:012:01+0:40(14)4:38+1:43(18)6:19+2:20(13)10:09+3:03(9)12:10+3:04(9)15:09+3:24(9)16:20+3:51(9)18:28+3:58(7)22:18+5:13(8)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K2:01+0:40(14)2:37+1:16(28)1:41+0:38(13)3:50+0:43(6)2:01+0:13(4)2:59+0:20(7)1:11+0:27(16)2:08+0:07(2)3:50+1:15(12)
25:44+5:31(8)30:09+6:21(7)32:20+6:48(7)32:47+6:43(7)33:01+4:28(6)
3:26+0:34(9)4:25+0:50(10)2:11+0:27(9)0:270:00(1)0:14+0:01(2)
 
7475Tuma Matěj 33:304:09+2:48(25)5:37+2:42(22)7:35+3:36(18)12:17+5:11(14)14:24+5:18(13)17:11+5:26(12)18:03+5:34(11)20:23+5:53(10)23:28+6:23(10)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín4:09+2:48(25)1:28+0:07(5)1:58+0:55(19)4:42+1:35(17)2:07+0:19(6)2:47+0:08(4)0:52+0:08(2)2:20+0:19(5)3:05+0:30(3)
26:41+6:28(10)30:42+6:54(8)32:41+7:09(8)33:15+7:11(8)33:30+4:57(7)
3:13+0:21(4)4:01+0:26(4)1:59+0:15(8)0:34+0:07(15)0:15+0:02(8)
 
8480Flegl Martin 34:081:41+0:20(5)3:19+0:24(7)4:48+0:49(7)9:14+2:08(8)11:43+2:37(8)14:54+3:09(8)15:54+3:25(8)18:31+4:01(8)22:03+4:58(7)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K1:41+0:20(5)1:38+0:17(10)1:29+0:26(8)4:26+1:19(11)2:29+0:41(14)3:11+0:32(11)1:00+0:16(9)2:37+0:36(9)3:32+0:57(7)
25:26+5:13(6)30:56+7:08(9)33:15+7:43(9)33:49+7:45(9)34:08+5:35(8)
3:23+0:31(6)5:30+1:55(21)2:19+0:35(12)0:34+0:07(15)0:19+0:06(23)
 
9479Bárta Šimon 35:414:59+3:38(28)6:42+3:47(25)8:20+4:21(22)12:36+5:30(16)14:50+5:44(15)18:00+6:15(14)18:55+6:26(13)21:14+6:44(12)24:49+7:44(11)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:59+3:38(28)1:43+0:22(14)1:38+0:35(12)4:16+1:09(10)2:14+0:26(9)3:10+0:31(10)0:55+0:11(4)2:19+0:18(4)3:35+1:00(8)
28:12+7:59(11)32:55+9:07(11)34:51+9:19(10)35:23+9:19(10)35:41+7:08(9)
3:23+0:31(6)4:43+1:08(13)1:56+0:12(5)0:32+0:05(6)0:18+0:05(20)
 
10476Zemánek Mikuláš 36:211:53+0:32(11)3:34+0:39(9)5:00+1:01(8)8:59+1:53(7)11:28+2:22(7)14:30+2:45(7)15:31+3:02(7)18:37+4:07(9)22:34+5:29(9)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K1:53+0:32(11)1:41+0:20(12)1:26+0:23(5)3:59+0:52(8)2:29+0:41(14)3:02+0:23(8)1:01+0:17(10)3:06+1:05(15)3:57+1:22(13)
25:59+5:46(9)32:31+8:43(10)35:32+10:00(11)36:04+10:00(11)36:21+7:48(10)
3:25+0:33(8)6:32+2:57(28)3:01+1:17(30)0:32+0:05(6)0:17+0:04(14)
 
11469Waněk Hubert 36:241:40+0:19(3)3:16+0:21(5)5:54+1:55(11)15:01+7:55(24)17:08+8:02(23)20:03+8:18(19)20:56+8:27(17)23:18+8:48(15)26:22+9:17(12)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:40+0:19(3)1:36+0:15(9)2:38+1:35(24)9:07+6:00(31)2:07+0:19(6)2:55+0:16(5)0:53+0:09(3)2:22+0:21(7)3:04+0:29(2)
29:28+9:15(12)33:51+10:03(12)35:41+10:09(12)36:10+10:06(12)36:24+7:51(11)
3:06+0:14(2)4:23+0:48(8)1:50+0:06(2)0:29+0:02(2)0:14+0:01(2)
 
12483Fejfar Lukáš 37:532:21+1:00(19)4:17+1:22(16)5:54+1:55(11)10:21+3:15(11)13:52+4:46(12)16:48+5:03(11)17:51+5:22(10)20:50+6:20(11)26:39+9:34(14)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:21+1:00(19)1:56+0:35(18)1:37+0:34(10)4:27+1:20(12)3:31+1:43(28)2:56+0:17(6)1:03+0:19(11)2:59+0:58(14)5:49+3:14(27)
30:55+10:42(14)35:15+11:27(14)37:10+11:38(13)37:40+11:36(13)37:53+9:20(12)
4:16+1:24(17)4:20+0:45(7)1:55+0:11(4)0:30+0:03(3)0:130:00(1)
 
13458Mrskoč Marek 38:551:41+0:20(5)4:04+1:09(14)5:47+1:48(10)10:16+3:10(10)12:47+3:41(10)16:29+4:44(10)18:03+5:34(11)21:27+6:57(13)26:27+9:22(13)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:41+0:20(5)2:23+1:02(26)1:43+0:40(15)4:29+1:22(14)2:31+0:43(16)3:42+1:03(16)1:34+0:50(27)3:24+1:23(19)5:00+2:25(18)
30:43+10:30(13)35:08+11:20(13)38:01+12:29(14)38:38+12:34(14)38:55+10:22(13)
4:16+1:24(17)4:25+0:50(10)2:53+1:09(26)0:37+0:10(22)0:17+0:04(14)
 
14455Tomeš Matyáš 41:051:56+0:35(12)3:37+0:42(10)5:05+1:06(9)10:37+3:31(12)13:37+4:31(11)17:26+5:41(13)18:56+6:27(14)22:46+8:16(14)27:47+10:42(15)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K1:56+0:35(12)1:41+0:20(12)1:28+0:25(6)5:32+2:25(23)3:00+1:12(25)3:49+1:10(17)1:30+0:46(23)3:50+1:49(24)5:01+2:26(19)
32:12+11:59(15)37:44+13:56(15)40:07+14:35(15)40:48+14:44(15)41:05+12:32(14)
4:25+1:33(21)5:32+1:57(23)2:23+0:39(16)0:41+0:14(27)0:17+0:04(14)
 
15464Rusin Vojtěch 41:512:12+0:51(17)3:58+1:03(13)7:41+3:42(19)12:17+5:11(14)14:44+5:38(14)18:34+6:49(15)19:43+7:14(15)23:33+9:03(16)28:28+11:23(16)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering2:12+0:51(17)1:46+0:25(16)3:43+2:40(28)4:36+1:29(15)2:27+0:39(13)3:50+1:11(18)1:09+0:25(13)3:50+1:49(24)4:55+2:20(17)
33:20+13:07(17)38:30+14:42(17)40:58+15:26(16)41:35+15:31(16)41:51+13:18(15)
4:52+2:00(27)5:10+1:35(18)2:28+0:44(17)0:37+0:10(22)0:16+0:03(10)
 
16471Tichý Lubomír 41:541:44+0:23(9)3:43+0:48(11)6:58+2:59(17)13:17+6:11(19)15:27+6:21(17)18:50+7:05(16)21:07+8:38(18)24:35+10:05(18)29:18+12:13(17)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:44+0:23(9)1:59+0:38(19)3:15+2:12(26)6:19+3:12(28)2:10+0:22(8)3:23+0:44(14)2:17+1:33(31)3:28+1:27(20)4:43+2:08(15)
33:04+12:51(16)38:16+14:28(16)40:59+15:27(17)41:36+15:32(17)41:54+13:21(16)
3:46+0:54(12)5:12+1:37(19)2:43+0:59(22)0:37+0:10(22)0:18+0:05(20)
 
17482Pachel Jakub 42:143:50+2:29(24)5:19+2:24(21)8:51+4:52(23)13:19+6:13(20)15:53+6:47(19)19:27+7:42(17)20:38+8:09(16)24:15+9:45(17)29:42+12:37(19)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:50+2:29(24)1:29+0:08(6)3:32+2:29(27)4:28+1:21(13)2:34+0:46(17)3:34+0:55(15)1:11+0:27(16)3:37+1:36(23)5:27+2:52(25)
34:14+14:01(18)38:45+14:57(18)41:20+15:48(18)41:58+15:54(18)42:14+13:41(17)
4:32+1:40(22)4:31+0:56(12)2:35+0:51(20)0:38+0:11(25)0:16+0:03(10)
 
18453Locker Daniel 42:412:24+1:03(20)4:46+1:51(20)6:54+2:55(16)12:40+5:34(17)15:58+6:52(21)20:26+8:41(21)21:48+9:19(21)25:21+10:51(22)30:34+13:29(20)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K2:24+1:03(20)2:22+1:01(25)2:08+1:05(20)5:46+2:39(25)3:18+1:30(27)4:28+1:49(24)1:22+0:38(21)3:33+1:32(21)5:13+2:38(22)
34:32+14:19(19)39:30+15:42(19)41:46+16:14(19)42:22+16:18(19)42:41+14:08(18)
3:58+1:06(14)4:58+1:23(15)2:16+0:32(10)0:36+0:09(19)0:19+0:06(23)
 
19477Štregl Matyáš 43:299:48+8:27(31)11:09+8:14(31)12:37+8:38(31)16:51+9:45(29)19:11+10:05(28)23:56+12:11(26)25:03+12:34(26)27:44+13:14(24)31:21+14:16(22)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:48+8:27(31)1:210:00(1)1:28+0:25(6)4:14+1:07(9)2:20+0:32(11)4:45+2:06(26)1:07+0:23(12)2:41+0:40(10)3:37+1:02(9)
35:05+14:52(21)39:58+16:10(20)42:39+17:07(20)43:12+17:08(20)43:29+14:56(19)
3:44+0:52(11)4:53+1:18(14)2:41+0:57(21)0:33+0:06(12)0:17+0:04(14)
 
20460Šišma Vojtěch 44:112:34+1:13(21)5:59+3:04(23)7:54+3:55(21)13:32+6:26(22)15:55+6:49(20)20:03+8:18(19)21:33+9:04(19)24:49+10:19(19)29:37+12:32(18)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:34+1:13(21)3:25+2:04(30)1:55+0:52(17)5:38+2:31(24)2:23+0:35(12)4:08+1:29(20)1:30+0:46(23)3:16+1:15(17)4:48+2:13(16)
35:01+14:48(20)40:59+17:11(21)43:18+17:46(21)43:54+17:50(21)44:11+15:38(20)
5:24+2:32(29)5:58+2:23(25)2:19+0:35(12)0:36+0:09(19)0:17+0:04(14)
 
21478Šípek Stanislav 44:377:31+6:10(30)9:21+6:26(30)11:02+7:03(29)15:43+8:37(26)18:21+9:15(26)22:17+10:32(24)23:29+11:00(24)26:15+11:45(23)31:28+14:23(23)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K7:31+6:10(30)1:50+0:29(17)1:41+0:38(13)4:41+1:34(16)2:38+0:50(19)3:56+1:17(19)1:12+0:28(19)2:46+0:45(12)5:13+2:38(22)
36:05+15:52(23)41:05+17:17(22)43:37+18:05(22)44:18+18:14(22)44:37+16:04(21)
4:37+1:45(23)5:00+1:25(16)2:32+0:48(18)0:41+0:14(27)0:19+0:06(23)
 
22468Franta Jonáš 45:582:11+0:50(16)3:54+0:59(12)7:45+3:46(20)12:44+5:38(18)15:39+6:33(18)19:49+8:04(18)21:37+9:08(20)25:00+10:30(20)30:54+13:49(21)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:11+0:50(16)1:43+0:22(14)3:51+2:48(29)4:59+1:52(20)2:55+1:07(21)4:10+1:31(21)1:48+1:04(29)3:23+1:22(18)5:54+3:19(28)
36:06+15:53(24)42:13+18:25(23)45:12+19:40(23)45:44+19:40(23)45:58+17:25(22)
5:12+2:20(28)6:07+2:32(27)2:59+1:15(27)0:32+0:05(6)0:14+0:01(2)
 
23466Procinger Jakub 46:092:43+1:22(22)4:43+1:48(19)6:39+2:40(15)12:01+4:55(13)15:00+5:54(16)20:29+8:44(22)22:01+9:32(23)25:09+10:39(21)31:45+14:40(24)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:43+1:22(22)2:00+0:39(20)1:56+0:53(18)5:22+2:15(21)2:59+1:11(23)5:29+2:50(28)1:32+0:48(26)3:08+1:07(16)6:36+4:01(29)
35:58+15:45(22)42:45+18:57(24)45:18+19:46(24)45:50+19:46(24)46:09+17:36(23)
4:13+1:21(16)6:47+3:12(31)2:33+0:49(19)0:32+0:05(6)0:19+0:06(23)
 
24459Vaňura Vít 46:572:15+0:54(18)8:18+5:23(29)10:46+6:47(27)16:14+9:08(28)19:03+9:57(27)23:18+11:33(25)24:41+12:12(25)28:17+13:47(25)33:26+16:21(25)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice2:15+0:54(18)6:03+4:42(31)2:28+1:25(23)5:28+2:21(22)2:49+1:01(20)4:15+1:36(23)1:23+0:39(22)3:36+1:35(22)5:09+2:34(21)
38:12+17:59(25)43:42+19:54(25)46:02+20:30(25)46:38+20:34(25)46:57+18:24(24)
4:46+1:54(25)5:30+1:55(21)2:20+0:36(14)0:36+0:09(19)0:19+0:06(23)
 
25465Šitina Tomáš 49:104:24+3:03(26)7:29+4:34(27)9:37+5:38(26)15:43+8:37(26)19:51+10:45(29)24:33+12:48(28)26:04+13:35(27)30:14+15:44(26)35:34+18:29(27)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno4:24+3:03(26)3:05+1:44(29)2:08+1:05(20)6:06+2:59(27)4:08+2:20(31)4:42+2:03(25)1:31+0:47(25)4:10+2:09(29)5:20+2:45(24)
39:56+19:43(27)45:20+21:32(26)48:09+22:37(26)48:49+22:45(26)49:10+20:37(25)
4:22+1:30(19)5:24+1:49(20)2:49+1:05(23)0:40+0:13(26)0:21+0:08(30)
 
26461Ráček Jan 49:202:04+0:43(15)4:25+1:30(17)6:35+2:36(14)13:30+6:24(21)16:26+7:20(22)20:39+8:54(23)21:50+9:21(22)30:39+16:09(27)35:03+17:58(26)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:04+0:43(15)2:21+1:00(24)2:10+1:07(22)6:55+3:48(30)2:56+1:08(22)4:13+1:34(22)1:11+0:27(16)8:49+6:48(31)4:24+1:49(14)
39:53+19:40(26)45:35+21:47(27)48:25+22:53(27)49:00+22:56(27)49:20+20:47(26)
4:50+1:58(26)5:42+2:07(24)2:50+1:06(24)0:35+0:08(18)0:20+0:07(28)
 
27452Novák Adam 50:183:44+2:23(23)6:17+3:22(24)12:31+8:32(30)17:20+10:14(30)20:37+11:31(30)26:13+14:28(29)27:28+14:59(29)31:37+17:07(29)37:09+20:04(28)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:44+2:23(23)2:33+1:12(27)6:14+5:11(31)4:49+1:42(19)3:17+1:29(26)5:36+2:57(29)1:15+0:31(20)4:09+2:08(28)5:32+2:57(26)
41:32+21:19(28)46:35+22:47(28)49:27+23:55(28)50:01+23:57(28)50:18+21:45(27)
4:23+1:31(20)5:03+1:28(17)2:52+1:08(25)0:34+0:07(15)0:17+0:04(14)
 
28472Kuneš Vojtěch 54:145:22+4:01(29)7:39+4:44(28)10:52+6:53(28)17:20+10:14(30)21:04+11:58(31)26:19+14:34(30)27:29+15:00(30)31:24+16:54(28)38:19+21:14(29)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice5:22+4:01(29)2:17+0:56(21)3:13+2:10(25)6:28+3:21(29)3:44+1:56(30)5:15+2:36(27)1:10+0:26(15)3:55+1:54(26)6:55+4:20(30)
44:14+24:01(29)50:15+26:27(29)53:15+27:43(29)53:56+27:52(29)54:14+25:41(28)
5:55+3:03(30)6:01+2:26(26)3:00+1:16(29)0:41+0:14(27)0:18+0:05(20)
 
29473Grundman Viktor 55:021:56+0:35(12)4:13+1:18(15)9:19+5:20(25)15:19+8:13(25)18:18+9:12(25)28:48+17:03(31)30:26+17:57(31)34:29+19:59(31)39:32+22:27(30)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:56+0:35(12)2:17+0:56(21)5:06+4:03(30)6:00+2:53(26)2:59+1:11(23)10:30+7:51(31)1:38+0:54(28)4:03+2:02(27)5:03+2:28(20)
44:17+24:04(30)50:58+27:10(30)53:57+28:25(30)54:40+28:36(30)55:02+26:29(29)
4:45+1:53(24)6:41+3:06(30)2:59+1:15(27)0:43+0:16(30)0:22+0:09(31)
 
30457Hanák Dominik 60:284:53+3:32(27)7:12+4:17(26)9:04+5:05(24)13:47+6:41(23)17:25+8:19(24)24:30+12:45(27)26:41+14:12(28)32:29+17:59(30)42:13+25:08(31)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno4:53+3:32(27)2:19+0:58(23)1:52+0:49(16)4:43+1:36(18)3:38+1:50(29)7:05+4:26(30)2:11+1:27(30)5:48+3:47(30)9:44+7:09(31)
48:51+28:38(31)55:29+31:41(31)59:24+33:52(31)60:08+34:04(31)60:28+31:55(30)
6:38+3:46(31)6:38+3:03(29)3:55+2:11(31)0:44+0:17(31)0:20+0:07(28)
 
 
ms470Štefan Vít 26:191:210:00(1)2:56+0:01(2)3:590:00(1)7:060:00(1)9:060:00(1)11:450:00(1)12:290:00(1)14:300:00(1)17:050:00(1)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:210:00(1)1:35+0:14(7)1:030:00(1)3:070:00(1)2:00+0:12(3)2:390:00(1)0:440:00(1)2:010:00(1)2:350:00(1)
20:130:00(1)23:480:00(1)25:320:00(1)26:040:00(1)26:19
3:08+0:16(3)3:350:00(1)1:440:00(1)0:32+0:05(6)0:15+0:02(8)
 
 
 
 
H14D (11)3,6 km 0 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(50)2(109)3(45)4(56)5(72)6(82)7(87)8(69)9(100)
Cíl
 
1490Kroutil Jan 32:036:34+0:04(2)10:340:00(1)12:180:00(1)16:580:00(1)21:210:00(1)24:120:00(1)26:360:00(1)30:100:00(1)31:380:00(1)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí6:34+0:04(2)4:000:00(1)1:440:00(1)4:40+0:21(5)4:230:00(1)2:51+0:10(2)2:240:00(1)3:34+0:44(8)1:280:00(1)
32:030:00(1)
0:25+0:10(9)
 
2493Juška Jiří 34:156:300:00(1)10:41+0:07(2)12:53+0:35(2)17:51+0:53(2)22:31+1:10(2)25:35+1:23(2)28:45+2:09(2)31:35+1:25(2)34:00+2:22(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:300:00(1)4:11+0:11(5)2:12+0:28(3)4:58+0:39(6)4:40+0:17(2)3:04+0:23(3)3:10+0:46(3)2:500:00(1)2:25+0:57(7)
34:15+2:12(2)
0:150:00(1)
 
3489Pinke Tomáš 35:208:24+1:54(3)12:27+1:53(3)14:33+2:15(3)19:10+2:12(3)24:19+2:58(3)27:00+2:48(3)29:49+3:13(3)33:06+2:56(3)34:58+3:20(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:24+1:54(3)4:03+0:03(3)2:06+0:22(2)4:37+0:18(4)5:09+0:46(3)2:410:00(1)2:49+0:25(2)3:17+0:27(5)1:52+0:24(3)
35:20+3:17(3)
0:22+0:07(6)
 
4494Hladký Filip 42:4614:03+7:33(9)18:24+7:50(9)20:36+8:18(7)25:00+8:02(6)30:51+9:30(6)34:26+10:14(6)37:40+11:04(5)40:32+10:22(5)42:26+10:48(5)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli14:03+7:33(9)4:21+0:21(6)2:12+0:28(3)4:24+0:05(2)5:51+1:28(6)3:35+0:54(4)3:14+0:50(4)2:52+0:02(2)1:54+0:26(5)
42:46+10:43(4)
0:20+0:05(4)
 
4499Satranský Martin 42:4611:10+4:40(8)15:52+5:18(6)18:22+6:04(5)22:57+5:59(4)28:15+6:54(4)34:00+9:48(4)37:20+10:44(4)40:17+10:07(4)42:17+10:39(4)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka11:10+4:40(8)4:42+0:42(7)2:30+0:46(5)4:35+0:16(3)5:18+0:55(4)5:45+3:04(8)3:20+0:56(5)2:57+0:07(4)2:00+0:32(6)
42:46+10:43(4)
0:29+0:14(11)
 
6501Pávek Ondřej 47:3910:57+4:27(7)15:05+4:31(5)18:33+6:15(6)24:31+7:33(5)30:11+8:50(5)34:11+9:59(5)37:44+11:08(6)44:41+14:31(6)47:20+15:42(6)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí10:57+4:27(7)4:08+0:08(4)3:28+1:44(9)5:58+1:39(7)5:40+1:17(5)4:00+1:19(5)3:33+1:09(6)6:57+4:07(10)2:39+1:11(8)
47:39+15:36(6)
0:19+0:04(3)
 
7492Ledvina Filip 50:5918:25+11:55(10)22:25+11:51(10)25:17+12:59(10)29:36+12:38(9)35:32+14:11(8)42:24+18:12(8)46:04+19:28(8)48:56+18:46(7)50:41+19:03(7)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice18:25+11:55(10)4:000:00(1)2:52+1:08(8)4:190:00(1)5:56+1:33(7)6:52+4:11(9)3:40+1:16(7)2:52+0:02(2)1:45+0:17(2)
50:59+18:56(7)
0:18+0:03(2)
 
8497Filsak Rafael 51:239:05+2:35(4)14:25+3:51(4)17:15+4:57(4)26:58+10:00(7)33:20+11:59(7)38:23+14:11(7)45:43+19:07(7)49:09+18:59(8)51:02+19:24(8)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín9:05+2:35(4)5:20+1:20(8)2:50+1:06(7)9:43+5:24(10)6:22+1:59(8)5:03+2:22(7)7:20+4:56(10)3:26+0:36(7)1:53+0:25(4)
51:23+19:20(8)
0:21+0:06(5)
 
9491Lacina Jindřich 56:1210:34+4:04(5)18:02+7:28(8)20:46+8:28(8)28:20+11:22(8)36:49+15:28(9)44:21+20:09(9)48:55+22:19(9)52:14+22:04(9)55:46+24:08(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:34+4:04(5)7:28+3:28(10)2:44+1:00(6)7:34+3:15(9)8:29+4:06(10)7:32+4:51(10)4:34+2:10(8)3:19+0:29(6)3:32+2:04(10)
56:12+24:09(9)
0:26+0:11(10)
 
10500Beneš Robin 86:5039:37+33:07(11)47:28+36:54(11)51:34+39:16(11)57:47+40:49(10)65:57+44:36(10)70:50+46:38(10)76:15+49:39(10)82:57+52:47(10)86:28+54:50(10)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli39:37+33:07(11)7:51+3:51(11)4:06+2:22(10)6:13+1:54(8)8:10+3:47(9)4:53+2:12(6)5:25+3:01(9)6:42+3:52(9)3:31+2:03(9)
86:50+54:47(10)11:4614:4626:2431:0041:5946:44
0:22+0:07(6)*78*76*33*71*35*100
 
 
495Krsek Šimon vzdal10:51+4:21(6)17:28+6:54(7)24:11+11:53(9)-------------------------49:44
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk10:51+4:21(6)6:37+2:37(9)6:43+4:59(11)25:33
50:07
0:23+0:08(8)
 
 
 
 
H16C (22)6,2 km 0 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(84)2(80)3(81)4(77)5(72)6(96)7(94)8(57)9(35)
10(32)11(31)12(38)13(42)14(49)15(67)16(61)17(100)Cíl
 
1527Metelka Ondřej 37:291:160:00(1)2:450:00(1)3:210:00(1)4:290:00(1)5:400:00(1)8:040:00(1)9:270:00(1)13:290:00(1)18:140:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:160:00(1)1:29+0:01(2)0:360:00(1)1:08+0:04(2)1:110:00(1)2:240:00(1)1:230:00(1)4:02+0:20(2)4:45+0:06(2)
20:050:00(1)22:010:00(1)23:440:00(1)28:040:00(1)31:140:00(1)34:120:00(1)36:450:00(1)37:140:00(1)37:290:00(1)
1:510:00(1)1:56+0:06(3)1:430:00(1)4:20+0:50(5)3:10+0:15(3)2:58+0:01(2)2:330:00(1)0:29+0:03(4)0:15+0:02(5)
 
2515Mikołaj Krawczynski 39:141:23+0:07(2)2:52+0:07(2)3:36+0:15(2)4:40+0:11(2)5:58+0:18(2)9:27+1:23(2)10:51+1:24(2)14:33+1:04(2)19:12+0:58(2)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław1:23+0:07(2)1:29+0:01(2)0:44+0:08(5)1:040:00(1)1:18+0:07(3)3:29+1:05(9)1:24+0:01(2)3:420:00(1)4:390:00(1)
21:55+1:50(2)23:45+1:44(2)25:45+2:01(2)29:15+1:11(2)32:10+0:56(2)35:26+1:14(2)38:23+1:38(2)38:58+1:44(2)39:14+1:45(2)
2:43+0:52(10)1:500:00(1)2:00+0:17(2)3:300:00(1)2:550:00(1)3:16+0:19(5)2:57+0:24(3)0:35+0:09(11)0:16+0:03(11)
 
3532Tichý Radomír 42:061:53+0:37(7)3:26+0:41(5)4:08+0:47(5)5:26+0:57(5)6:59+1:19(3)11:05+3:01(6)12:41+3:14(5)16:45+3:16(5)21:40+3:26(4)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:53+0:37(7)1:33+0:05(4)0:42+0:06(3)1:18+0:14(4)1:33+0:22(4)4:06+1:42(14)1:36+0:13(3)4:04+0:22(3)4:55+0:16(4)
24:02+3:57(4)25:57+3:56(3)28:09+4:25(3)32:01+3:57(3)35:14+4:00(3)38:35+4:23(3)41:19+4:34(3)41:52+4:38(3)42:06+4:37(3)
2:22+0:31(5)1:55+0:05(2)2:12+0:29(5)3:52+0:22(4)3:13+0:18(4)3:21+0:24(6)2:44+0:11(2)0:33+0:07(10)0:14+0:01(2)
 
4509Samek Tomáš 42:591:35+0:19(4)3:16+0:31(3)4:02+0:41(4)5:23+0:54(4)7:10+1:30(5)10:00+1:56(3)12:22+2:55(4)16:31+3:02(3)21:24+3:10(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:35+0:19(4)1:41+0:13(7)0:46+0:10(7)1:21+0:17(6)1:47+0:36(9)2:50+0:26(3)2:22+0:59(15)4:09+0:27(4)4:53+0:14(3)
23:43+3:38(3)26:16+4:15(4)28:44+5:00(4)33:10+5:06(5)36:16+5:02(4)39:13+5:01(4)42:19+5:34(4)42:45+5:31(4)42:59+5:30(4)
2:19+0:28(4)2:33+0:43(12)2:28+0:45(9)4:26+0:56(7)3:06+0:11(2)2:570:00(1)3:06+0:33(6)0:260:00(1)0:14+0:01(2)
 
5524Ježek Jakub 44:091:33+0:17(3)3:18+0:33(4)4:00+0:39(3)5:22+0:53(3)7:05+1:25(4)10:10+2:06(4)11:50+2:23(3)16:43+3:14(4)22:01+3:47(5)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:33+0:17(3)1:45+0:17(8)0:42+0:06(3)1:22+0:18(7)1:43+0:32(7)3:05+0:41(5)1:40+0:17(5)4:53+1:11(10)5:18+0:39(5)
24:40+4:35(5)26:50+4:49(5)29:06+5:22(5)32:47+4:43(4)36:44+5:30(5)40:27+6:15(5)43:26+6:41(5)43:55+6:41(5)44:09+6:40(5)
2:39+0:48(9)2:10+0:20(6)2:16+0:33(7)3:41+0:11(2)3:57+1:02(12)3:43+0:46(11)2:59+0:26(4)0:29+0:03(4)0:14+0:01(2)
 
6521Czapliński Jakub 47:163:10+1:54(13)4:38+1:53(10)5:19+1:58(9)6:39+2:10(8)9:00+3:20(7)13:03+4:59(11)14:47+5:20(9)18:56+5:27(8)25:25+7:11(8)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław3:10+1:54(13)1:280:00(1)0:41+0:05(2)1:20+0:16(5)2:21+1:10(16)4:03+1:39(13)1:44+0:21(6)4:09+0:27(4)6:29+1:50(10)
27:53+7:48(8)30:28+8:27(8)32:55+9:11(7)36:46+8:42(7)40:08+8:54(7)43:18+9:06(7)46:29+9:44(7)47:00+9:46(6)47:16+9:47(6)
2:28+0:37(7)2:35+0:45(13)2:27+0:44(8)3:51+0:21(3)3:22+0:27(6)3:10+0:13(3)3:11+0:38(7)0:31+0:05(6)0:16+0:03(11)
 
7516Langr Jan 47:191:49+0:33(6)3:36+0:51(7)4:36+1:15(7)6:09+1:40(7)7:50+2:10(6)10:52+2:48(5)12:50+3:23(6)17:38+4:09(6)23:08+4:54(6)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:49+0:33(6)1:47+0:19(10)1:00+0:24(17)1:33+0:29(8)1:41+0:30(5)3:02+0:38(4)1:58+0:35(8)4:48+1:06(9)5:30+0:51(6)
26:03+5:58(6)28:26+6:25(6)31:24+7:40(6)36:08+8:04(6)39:28+8:14(6)42:59+8:47(6)46:22+9:37(6)47:01+9:47(7)47:19+9:50(7)
2:55+1:04(11)2:23+0:33(8)2:58+1:15(12)4:44+1:14(9)3:20+0:25(5)3:31+0:34(9)3:23+0:50(10)0:39+0:13(16)0:18+0:05(15)
 
8512Rosłaniec Mateusz 48:261:59+0:43(8)3:53+1:08(8)4:39+1:18(8)5:55+1:26(6)9:50+4:10(13)12:23+4:19(7)14:21+4:54(7)18:36+5:07(7)25:44+7:30(9)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław1:59+0:43(8)1:54+0:26(11)0:46+0:10(7)1:16+0:12(3)3:55+2:44(19)2:33+0:09(2)1:58+0:35(8)4:15+0:33(6)7:08+2:29(11)
28:18+8:13(9)30:46+8:45(9)32:57+9:13(8)37:19+9:15(8)41:07+9:53(8)44:32+10:20(8)47:32+10:47(8)48:08+10:54(8)48:26+10:57(8)
2:34+0:43(8)2:28+0:38(9)2:11+0:28(4)4:22+0:52(6)3:48+0:53(10)3:25+0:28(8)3:00+0:27(5)0:36+0:10(12)0:18+0:05(15)
23:11
*38
 
9510Gottstein Jonáš 49:441:48+0:32(5)3:33+0:48(6)4:19+0:58(6)7:55+3:26(13)9:06+3:26(8)12:58+4:54(9)14:35+5:08(8)19:21+5:52(9)25:04+6:50(7)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:48+0:32(5)1:45+0:17(8)0:46+0:10(7)3:36+2:32(21)1:110:00(1)3:52+1:28(11)1:37+0:14(4)4:46+1:04(8)5:43+1:04(7)
27:15+7:10(7)29:52+7:51(7)33:42+9:58(10)38:37+10:33(10)42:19+11:05(10)45:43+11:31(9)49:01+12:16(9)49:29+12:15(9)49:44+12:15(9)
2:11+0:20(2)2:37+0:47(14)3:50+2:07(20)4:55+1:25(10)3:42+0:47(9)3:24+0:27(7)3:18+0:45(9)0:28+0:02(2)0:15+0:02(5)
 
10520Dostál Jakub 49:543:34+2:18(18)5:14+2:29(14)6:05+2:44(14)7:38+3:09(10)9:35+3:55(9)13:00+4:56(10)15:31+6:04(11)20:33+7:04(10)26:48+8:34(10)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:34+2:18(18)1:40+0:12(6)0:51+0:15(11)1:33+0:29(8)1:57+0:46(12)3:25+1:01(7)2:31+1:08(17)5:02+1:20(11)6:15+1:36(8)
29:06+9:01(10)31:09+9:08(10)33:24+9:40(9)38:03+9:59(9)41:43+10:29(9)45:44+11:32(10)49:08+12:23(10)49:36+12:22(10)49:54+12:25(10)
2:18+0:27(3)2:03+0:13(4)2:15+0:32(6)4:39+1:09(8)3:40+0:45(8)4:01+1:04(13)3:24+0:51(11)0:28+0:02(2)0:18+0:05(15)
 
11513Hašek Patrik 56:222:39+1:23(12)4:55+2:10(13)5:52+2:31(12)7:33+3:04(9)9:40+4:00(11)14:27+6:23(14)16:52+7:25(13)22:03+8:34(11)29:29+11:15(12)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:39+1:23(12)2:16+0:48(16)0:57+0:21(14)1:41+0:37(10)2:07+0:56(13)4:47+2:23(19)2:25+1:02(16)5:11+1:29(12)7:26+2:47(13)
33:26+13:21(13)35:38+13:37(12)38:40+14:56(12)44:02+15:58(11)47:51+16:37(11)51:32+17:20(11)55:29+18:44(11)56:09+18:55(11)56:22+18:53(11)
3:57+2:06(17)2:12+0:22(7)3:02+1:19(13)5:22+1:52(12)3:49+0:54(11)3:41+0:44(10)3:57+1:24(15)0:40+0:14(17)0:130:00(1)
 
12528Burket Vojtěch 58:403:30+2:14(17)5:38+2:53(16)6:25+3:04(16)8:20+3:51(16)10:03+4:23(14)13:58+5:54(13)16:14+6:47(12)22:16+8:47(13)29:29+11:15(12)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice3:30+2:14(17)2:08+0:40(14)0:47+0:11(10)1:55+0:51(14)1:43+0:32(7)3:55+1:31(12)2:16+0:53(13)6:02+2:20(15)7:13+2:34(12)
32:40+12:35(12)35:09+13:08(11)38:04+14:20(11)44:12+16:08(12)49:40+18:26(12)54:36+20:24(13)57:52+21:07(12)58:24+21:10(12)58:40+21:11(12)
3:11+1:20(12)2:29+0:39(10)2:55+1:12(11)6:08+2:38(15)5:28+2:33(19)4:56+1:59(17)3:16+0:43(8)0:32+0:06(9)0:16+0:03(11)
 
13511Kubát Tomáš 59:282:11+0:55(9)4:36+1:51(9)5:33+2:12(10)7:41+3:12(11)9:36+3:56(10)12:55+4:51(8)15:07+5:40(10)22:15+8:46(12)28:34+10:20(11)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:11+0:55(9)2:25+0:57(19)0:57+0:21(14)2:08+1:04(18)1:55+0:44(11)3:19+0:55(6)2:12+0:49(12)7:08+3:26(18)6:19+1:40(9)
32:29+12:24(11)36:43+14:42(13)39:23+15:39(13)46:05+18:01(13)50:19+19:05(13)54:08+19:56(12)58:29+21:44(13)59:09+21:55(13)59:28+21:59(13)
3:55+2:04(16)4:14+2:24(21)2:40+0:57(10)6:42+3:12(17)4:14+1:19(13)3:49+0:52(12)4:21+1:48(16)0:40+0:14(17)0:19+0:06(19)
 
14523Ledniowski Filip 61:2510:42+9:26(22)12:17+9:32(22)13:01+9:40(22)16:55+12:26(22)20:47+15:07(22)24:12+16:08(22)26:07+16:40(21)30:44+17:15(19)38:25+20:11(19)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław10:42+9:26(22)1:35+0:07(5)0:44+0:08(5)3:54+2:50(22)3:52+2:41(18)3:25+1:01(7)1:55+0:32(7)4:37+0:55(7)7:41+3:02(14)
40:51+20:46(18)42:55+20:54(17)45:00+21:16(17)50:21+22:17(16)53:55+22:41(16)57:06+22:54(14)60:31+23:46(14)61:07+23:53(14)61:25+23:56(14)
2:26+0:35(6)2:04+0:14(5)2:05+0:22(3)5:21+1:51(11)3:34+0:39(7)3:11+0:14(4)3:25+0:52(12)0:36+0:10(12)0:18+0:05(15)
 
15506Porkert Jan 61:533:29+2:13(16)6:05+3:20(18)7:04+3:43(17)8:54+4:25(17)10:46+5:06(16)15:10+7:06(16)17:17+7:50(15)23:07+9:38(15)31:06+12:52(15)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:29+2:13(16)2:36+1:08(21)0:59+0:23(16)1:50+0:46(13)1:52+0:41(10)4:24+2:00(16)2:07+0:44(10)5:50+2:08(14)7:59+3:20(15)
34:23+14:18(14)36:53+14:52(14)40:25+16:41(14)46:29+18:25(14)51:32+20:18(14)57:19+23:07(15)61:07+24:22(15)61:38+24:24(15)61:53+24:24(15)
3:17+1:26(13)2:30+0:40(11)3:32+1:49(18)6:04+2:34(14)5:03+2:08(17)5:47+2:50(20)3:48+1:15(13)0:31+0:05(6)0:15+0:02(5)
 
16517Kynčl Vojtěch 62:092:27+1:11(10)4:54+2:09(12)5:59+2:38(13)7:58+3:29(14)9:40+4:00(11)13:31+5:27(12)17:15+7:48(14)22:52+9:23(14)31:00+12:46(14)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice2:27+1:11(10)2:27+0:59(20)1:05+0:29(19)1:59+0:55(15)1:42+0:31(6)3:51+1:27(10)3:44+2:21(21)5:37+1:55(13)8:08+3:29(17)
35:14+15:09(15)38:29+16:28(15)41:49+18:05(15)47:13+19:09(15)52:30+21:16(15)57:34+23:22(16)61:23+24:38(16)61:54+24:40(16)62:09+24:40(16)
4:14+2:23(18)3:15+1:25(18)3:20+1:37(16)5:24+1:54(13)5:17+2:22(18)5:04+2:07(19)3:49+1:16(14)0:31+0:05(6)0:15+0:02(5)
 
17522Šitina Jakub 66:164:11+2:55(19)6:27+3:42(19)7:51+4:30(19)9:57+5:28(18)12:04+6:24(17)16:42+8:38(17)19:00+9:33(17)25:14+11:45(17)33:59+15:45(17)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno4:11+2:55(19)2:16+0:48(16)1:24+0:48(22)2:06+1:02(17)2:07+0:56(13)4:38+2:14(18)2:18+0:55(14)6:14+2:32(16)8:45+4:06(20)
37:40+17:35(16)40:19+18:18(16)43:47+20:03(16)50:39+22:35(17)55:41+24:27(17)60:18+26:06(17)65:16+28:31(17)65:57+28:43(17)66:16+28:47(17)
3:41+1:50(14)2:39+0:49(15)3:28+1:45(17)6:52+3:22(19)5:02+2:07(16)4:37+1:40(15)4:58+2:25(19)0:41+0:15(19)0:19+0:06(19)
 
18508Bürger Matěj 67:533:13+1:57(14)5:20+2:35(15)6:24+3:03(15)8:06+3:37(15)13:25+7:45(18)17:31+9:27(18)20:02+10:35(18)28:42+15:13(18)36:44+18:30(18)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:13+1:57(14)2:07+0:39(13)1:04+0:28(18)1:42+0:38(11)5:19+4:08(22)4:06+1:42(14)2:31+1:08(17)8:40+4:58(20)8:02+3:23(16)
40:37+20:32(17)43:40+21:39(18)46:44+23:00(18)53:00+24:56(18)57:15+26:01(18)61:19+27:07(18)66:49+30:04(18)67:34+30:20(18)67:53+30:24(18)
3:53+2:02(15)3:03+1:13(17)3:04+1:21(14)6:16+2:46(16)4:15+1:20(14)4:04+1:07(14)5:30+2:57(21)0:45+0:19(20)0:19+0:06(19)
 
19526Procinger Jan 72:192:36+1:20(11)4:50+2:05(11)5:46+2:25(11)7:49+3:20(12)10:11+4:31(15)14:37+6:33(15)17:41+8:14(16)24:20+10:51(16)33:15+15:01(16)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:36+1:20(11)2:14+0:46(15)0:56+0:20(12)2:03+0:59(16)2:22+1:11(17)4:26+2:02(17)3:04+1:41(19)6:39+2:57(17)8:55+4:16(21)
42:06+22:01(19)45:06+23:05(19)49:07+25:23(19)56:33+28:29(19)62:16+31:02(19)67:00+32:48(19)71:27+34:42(19)72:04+34:50(19)72:19+34:50(19)
8:51+7:00(21)3:00+1:10(16)4:01+2:18(21)7:26+3:56(20)5:43+2:48(20)4:44+1:47(16)4:27+1:54(17)0:37+0:11(14)0:15+0:02(5)
 
20518Morvay Tomáš 83:158:20+7:04(21)10:40+7:55(21)11:36+8:15(21)13:21+8:52(21)15:30+9:50(20)21:56+13:52(20)24:05+14:38(19)40:21+26:52(21)48:57+30:43(21)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové8:20+7:04(21)2:20+0:52(18)0:56+0:20(12)1:45+0:41(12)2:09+0:58(15)6:26+4:02(22)2:09+0:46(11)16:16+12:34(21)8:36+3:57(18)
53:49+33:44(21)57:26+35:25(21)61:00+37:16(21)67:47+39:43(21)72:45+41:31(20)77:46+43:34(20)82:21+45:36(20)82:59+45:45(20)83:15+45:46(20)
4:52+3:01(19)3:37+1:47(20)3:34+1:51(19)6:47+3:17(18)4:58+2:03(15)5:01+2:04(18)4:35+2:02(18)0:38+0:12(15)0:16+0:03(11)
 
21529Rusz Rostislav 96:177:11+5:55(20)9:14+6:29(20)10:31+7:10(20)13:15+8:46(20)18:12+12:32(21)23:48+15:44(21)27:02+17:35(22)35:40+22:11(20)44:23+26:09(20)
KUN KUN - TJ Sokol Kunvald7:11+5:55(20)2:03+0:35(12)1:17+0:41(20)2:44+1:40(19)4:57+3:46(21)5:36+3:12(20)3:14+1:51(20)8:38+4:56(19)8:43+4:04(19)
52:41+32:36(20)56:16+34:15(20)59:23+35:39(20)67:22+39:18(20)73:42+42:28(21)89:54+55:42(21)95:14+58:29(21)96:02+58:48(21)96:17+58:48(21)
8:18+6:27(20)3:35+1:45(19)3:07+1:24(15)7:59+4:29(21)6:20+3:25(21)16:12+13:15(21)5:20+2:47(20)0:48+0:22(21)0:15+0:02(5)
 
 
531Školník Eduard disk3:19+2:03(15)6:03+3:18(17)7:23+4:02(18)10:31+6:02(19)14:51+9:11(19)20:38+12:34(19)26:00+16:33(20)-----51:54
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering3:19+2:03(15)2:44+1:16(22)1:20+0:44(21)3:08+2:04(20)4:20+3:09(20)5:47+3:23(21)5:22+3:59(22)25:54
56:4863:3367:0273:0783:2989:5396:2797:0797:28
4:546:453:296:0510:226:246:340:400:21+0:08(22)
36:43
*56
 
 
 
 
H18C (16)8,5 km 0 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(96)2(103)3(104)4(106)5(57)6(37)7(32)8(31)9(43)
10(53)11(78)12(79)13(59)14(60)15(62)16(61)17(100)Cíl
 
1550Chvátil Šimon 51:104:560:00(1)7:070:00(1)8:290:00(1)9:520:00(1)15:440:00(1)20:300:00(1)22:540:00(1)24:400:00(1)30:070:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:560:00(1)2:110:00(1)1:22+0:01(2)1:23+0:01(2)5:520:00(1)4:460:00(1)2:240:00(1)1:46+0:09(2)5:270:00(1)
34:550:00(1)38:530:00(1)40:190:00(1)46:530:00(1)47:240:00(1)49:320:00(1)50:220:00(1)50:530:00(1)51:100:00(1)
4:480:00(1)3:580:00(1)1:26+0:08(4)6:340:00(1)0:31+0:04(3)2:080:00(1)0:500:00(1)0:31+0:04(4)0:17+0:05(12)
 
2541Sosenko Szymon 55:565:09+0:13(2)7:46+0:39(2)9:07+0:38(2)10:29+0:37(2)17:04+1:20(2)21:52+1:22(2)24:50+1:56(2)26:48+2:08(2)32:28+2:21(2)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň5:09+0:13(2)2:37+0:26(2)1:210:00(1)1:220:00(1)6:35+0:43(2)4:48+0:02(2)2:58+0:34(4)1:58+0:21(5)5:40+0:13(2)
37:56+3:01(2)41:59+3:06(2)43:26+3:07(2)51:00+4:07(2)51:33+4:09(2)54:05+4:33(2)55:03+4:41(2)55:39+4:46(2)55:56+4:46(2)
5:28+0:40(2)4:03+0:05(3)1:27+0:09(6)7:34+1:00(2)0:33+0:06(6)2:32+0:24(6)0:58+0:08(6)0:36+0:09(12)0:17+0:05(12)
 
3551Lubak Mateusz 61:095:41+0:45(5)8:57+1:50(6)11:21+2:52(6)12:45+2:53(6)21:17+5:33(6)26:17+5:47(5)29:00+6:06(5)30:37+5:57(3)37:35+7:28(5)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław5:41+0:45(5)3:16+1:05(7)2:24+1:03(15)1:24+0:02(3)8:32+2:40(9)5:00+0:14(3)2:43+0:19(2)1:370:00(1)6:58+1:31(8)
43:03+8:08(5)47:03+8:10(3)48:25+8:06(3)56:23+9:30(3)57:01+9:37(3)59:26+9:54(3)60:22+10:00(3)60:54+10:01(3)61:09+9:59(3)
5:28+0:40(2)4:00+0:02(2)1:22+0:04(2)7:58+1:24(3)0:38+0:11(8)2:25+0:17(4)0:56+0:06(3)0:32+0:05(6)0:15+0:03(6)
 
4545Lauterbach David 62:556:21+1:25(10)9:37+2:30(7)11:22+2:53(7)13:37+3:45(8)20:42+4:58(5)26:11+5:41(4)28:54+6:00(4)31:10+6:30(5)37:02+6:55(3)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk6:21+1:25(10)3:16+1:05(7)1:45+0:24(12)2:15+0:53(15)7:05+1:13(3)5:29+0:43(5)2:43+0:19(2)2:16+0:39(10)5:52+0:25(3)
43:00+8:05(4)48:31+9:38(5)49:56+9:37(5)58:20+11:27(5)58:47+11:23(4)61:13+11:41(4)62:12+11:50(4)62:39+11:46(4)62:55+11:45(4)
5:58+1:10(8)5:31+1:33(12)1:25+0:07(3)8:24+1:50(5)0:270:00(1)2:26+0:18(5)0:59+0:09(8)0:270:00(1)0:16+0:04(9)
 
5543Šabata Milan 63:115:36+0:40(3)8:40+1:33(4)10:12+1:43(4)11:37+1:45(3)19:08+3:24(3)25:05+4:35(3)28:04+5:10(3)30:44+6:04(4)37:16+7:09(4)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K5:36+0:40(3)3:04+0:53(5)1:32+0:11(3)1:25+0:03(4)7:31+1:39(5)5:57+1:11(6)2:59+0:35(5)2:40+1:03(13)6:32+1:05(5)
42:45+7:50(3)47:24+8:31(4)48:56+8:37(4)58:12+11:19(4)59:18+11:54(5)61:38+12:06(5)62:29+12:07(5)62:57+12:04(5)63:11+12:01(5)
5:29+0:41(4)4:39+0:41(5)1:32+0:14(8)9:16+2:42(12)1:06+0:39(15)2:20+0:12(2)0:51+0:01(2)0:28+0:01(2)0:14+0:02(4)
 
6544Vlastník Šimon 66:266:56+2:00(11)10:32+3:25(11)12:08+3:39(9)13:58+4:06(10)21:38+5:54(7)27:45+7:15(7)30:54+8:00(6)33:12+8:32(6)40:28+10:21(7)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice6:56+2:00(11)3:36+1:25(9)1:36+0:15(7)1:50+0:28(10)7:40+1:48(6)6:07+1:21(7)3:09+0:45(6)2:18+0:41(11)7:16+1:49(9)
46:09+11:14(7)51:34+12:41(7)52:52+12:33(7)61:54+15:01(7)62:23+14:59(7)64:46+15:14(6)65:42+15:20(6)66:14+15:21(6)66:26+15:16(6)
5:41+0:53(5)5:25+1:27(9)1:180:00(1)9:02+2:28(8)0:29+0:02(2)2:23+0:15(3)0:56+0:06(3)0:32+0:05(6)0:120:00(1)
 
7548Roudný Václav 67:275:42+0:46(6)8:44+1:37(5)10:16+1:47(5)11:50+1:58(5)23:19+7:35(13)28:27+7:57(8)31:43+8:49(8)33:38+8:58(8)39:45+9:38(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:42+0:46(6)3:02+0:51(4)1:32+0:11(3)1:34+0:12(5)11:29+5:37(15)5:08+0:22(4)3:16+0:52(7)1:55+0:18(3)6:07+0:40(4)
45:58+11:03(6)51:02+12:09(6)52:28+12:09(6)61:31+14:38(6)62:18+14:54(6)65:27+15:55(7)66:32+16:10(7)67:07+16:14(7)67:27+16:17(7)
6:13+1:25(9)5:04+1:06(7)1:26+0:08(4)9:03+2:29(9)0:47+0:20(13)3:09+1:01(13)1:05+0:15(9)0:35+0:08(9)0:20+0:08(15)
 
8554Locker Tomáš 67:485:36+0:40(3)8:24+1:17(3)9:59+1:30(3)11:39+1:47(4)19:34+3:50(4)27:27+6:57(6)31:10+8:16(7)33:22+8:42(7)40:54+10:47(8)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K5:36+0:40(3)2:48+0:37(3)1:35+0:14(5)1:40+0:18(8)7:55+2:03(7)7:53+3:07(13)3:43+1:19(11)2:12+0:35(9)7:32+2:05(10)
47:15+12:20(8)52:44+13:51(8)54:17+13:58(8)62:31+15:38(8)63:12+15:48(8)66:01+16:29(8)66:58+16:36(8)67:33+16:40(8)67:48+16:38(8)
6:21+1:33(10)5:29+1:31(11)1:33+0:15(10)8:14+1:40(4)0:41+0:14(10)2:49+0:41(10)0:57+0:07(5)0:35+0:08(9)0:15+0:03(6)
 
9538Gernert Marek 70:357:10+2:14(12)11:56+4:49(13)13:31+5:02(13)15:25+5:33(13)22:51+7:07(9)29:10+8:40(10)32:58+10:04(10)35:51+11:11(10)43:23+13:16(10)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice7:10+2:14(12)4:46+2:35(15)1:35+0:14(5)1:54+0:32(12)7:26+1:34(4)6:19+1:33(8)3:48+1:24(12)2:53+1:16(14)7:32+2:05(10)
49:08+14:13(9)55:00+16:07(10)56:29+16:10(10)65:44+18:51(10)66:18+18:54(10)68:50+19:18(10)69:48+19:26(9)70:19+19:26(9)70:35+19:25(9)
5:45+0:57(6)5:52+1:54(14)1:29+0:11(7)9:15+2:41(11)0:34+0:07(7)2:32+0:24(6)0:58+0:08(6)0:31+0:04(4)0:16+0:04(9)
 
10552Skalický Johan 70:526:07+1:11(7)9:48+2:41(8)11:27+2:58(8)13:27+3:35(7)22:54+7:10(10)30:41+10:11(12)34:30+11:36(11)36:35+11:55(11)43:11+13:04(9)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí6:07+1:11(7)3:41+1:30(10)1:39+0:18(9)2:00+0:38(13)9:27+3:35(13)7:47+3:01(12)3:49+1:25(13)2:05+0:28(7)6:36+1:09(6)
49:08+14:13(9)54:14+15:21(9)55:54+15:35(9)64:35+17:42(9)65:19+17:55(9)68:27+18:55(9)70:06+19:44(10)70:39+19:46(10)70:52+19:42(10)
5:57+1:09(7)5:06+1:08(8)1:40+0:22(13)8:41+2:07(6)0:44+0:17(11)3:08+1:00(12)1:39+0:49(15)0:33+0:06(8)0:13+0:01(2)
 
11542Ježek Vít 72:316:17+1:21(8)10:20+3:13(9)12:11+3:42(11)13:48+3:56(9)21:47+6:03(8)29:00+8:30(9)32:25+9:31(9)34:50+10:10(9)45:47+15:40(12)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice6:17+1:21(8)4:03+1:52(12)1:51+0:30(13)1:37+0:15(6)7:59+2:07(8)7:13+2:27(11)3:25+1:01(9)2:25+0:48(12)10:57+5:30(14)
52:16+17:21(12)56:38+17:45(11)58:10+17:51(11)67:24+20:31(11)67:56+20:32(11)70:36+21:04(11)71:43+21:21(11)72:13+21:20(11)72:31+21:21(11)
6:29+1:41(11)4:22+0:24(4)1:32+0:14(8)9:14+2:40(10)0:32+0:05(4)2:40+0:32(9)1:07+0:17(10)0:30+0:03(3)0:18+0:06(14)
 
12546Hrouda Matěj 75:207:36+2:40(13)10:47+3:40(12)12:25+3:56(12)14:03+4:11(11)23:06+7:22(11)29:45+9:15(11)37:54+15:00(13)39:53+15:13(13)46:41+16:34(13)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice7:36+2:40(13)3:11+1:00(6)1:38+0:17(8)1:38+0:16(7)9:03+3:11(12)6:39+1:53(9)8:09+5:45(15)1:59+0:22(6)6:48+1:21(7)
53:45+18:50(13)58:40+19:47(13)60:33+20:14(13)69:21+22:28(12)69:59+22:35(12)73:17+23:45(12)74:30+24:08(12)75:05+24:12(12)75:20+24:10(12)
7:04+2:16(14)4:55+0:57(6)1:53+0:35(14)8:48+2:14(7)0:38+0:11(8)3:18+1:10(14)1:13+0:23(11)0:35+0:08(9)0:15+0:03(6)
 
13555Burket Tomáš 77:156:17+1:21(8)10:30+3:23(10)12:10+3:41(10)14:19+4:27(12)23:15+7:31(12)31:23+10:53(13)35:01+12:07(12)37:09+12:29(12)45:07+15:00(11)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice6:17+1:21(8)4:13+2:02(13)1:40+0:19(10)2:09+0:47(14)8:56+3:04(10)8:08+3:22(15)3:38+1:14(10)2:08+0:31(8)7:58+2:31(12)
51:59+17:04(11)57:33+18:40(12)59:09+18:50(12)71:20+24:27(13)72:05+24:41(13)75:01+25:29(13)76:23+26:01(13)77:01+26:08(13)77:15+26:05(13)
6:52+2:04(13)5:34+1:36(13)1:36+0:18(11)12:11+5:37(14)0:45+0:18(12)2:56+0:48(11)1:22+0:32(13)0:38+0:11(15)0:14+0:02(4)
 
14539Havlíček Samuel 82:0913:14+8:18(15)17:11+10:04(15)19:23+10:54(15)21:16+11:24(15)30:17+14:33(15)37:23+16:53(15)40:44+17:50(15)42:40+18:00(14)51:42+21:35(14)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové13:14+8:18(15)3:57+1:46(11)2:12+0:51(14)1:53+0:31(11)9:01+3:09(11)7:06+2:20(10)3:21+0:57(8)1:56+0:19(4)9:02+3:35(13)
58:30+23:35(14)63:55+25:02(14)65:34+25:15(14)76:38+29:45(14)77:10+29:46(14)79:46+30:14(14)81:09+30:47(14)81:46+30:53(14)82:09+30:59(14)
6:48+2:00(12)5:25+1:27(9)1:39+0:21(12)11:04+4:30(13)0:32+0:05(4)2:36+0:28(8)1:23+0:33(14)0:37+0:10(13)0:23+0:11(16)
 
15547Friml Dominik 93:218:10+3:14(14)12:39+5:32(14)14:21+5:52(14)16:05+6:13(14)26:54+11:10(14)35:00+14:30(14)39:40+16:46(14)42:40+18:00(14)53:37+23:30(15)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk8:10+3:14(14)4:29+2:18(14)1:42+0:21(11)1:44+0:22(9)10:49+4:57(14)8:06+3:20(14)4:40+2:16(14)3:00+1:23(15)10:57+5:30(14)
62:37+27:42(15)69:33+30:40(15)71:52+31:33(15)86:09+39:16(15)87:13+39:49(15)91:15+41:43(15)92:28+42:06(15)93:05+42:12(15)93:21+42:11(15)
9:00+4:12(15)6:56+2:58(15)2:19+1:01(15)14:17+7:43(15)1:04+0:37(14)4:02+1:54(15)1:13+0:23(11)0:37+0:10(13)0:16+0:04(9)
 
 
540Juhász Matěj disk68:20+63:24(16)----------------------------------------
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno68:20+63:24(16)
-------------------------83:5985:1285:4685:59
15:391:130:340:13+0:01(2)
10:5212:1814:5317:5519:0321:1822:5229:17
*106*105*102*97*94*103*107*47
32:1938:4841:0545:5346:5251:3353:1153:4161:40
*37*32*31*41*43*55*59*60*80
63:2865:3269:1272:3174:4777:3978:2780:30
*78*75*95*72*77*91*92*84
 
 
 
 
H21C (32)11,9 km 0 m29 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(106)2(105)3(102)4(97)5(94)6(103)7(107)8(47)9(37)
10(32)11(31)12(41)13(43)14(55)15(59)16(60)17(80)18(78)
19(75)20(96)21(95)22(72)23(77)24(91)25(92)26(84)27(62)
28(61)29(100)Cíl
 
1576Losman Petr 62:036:540:00(1)8:010:00(1)9:590:00(1)12:210:00(1)13:140:00(1)14:590:00(1)16:060:00(1)20:540:00(1)23:170:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:540:00(1)1:07+0:03(2)1:580:00(1)2:220:00(1)0:530:00(1)1:450:00(1)1:070:00(1)4:48+0:01(2)2:230:00(1)
25:260:00(1)26:540:00(1)30:490:00(1)31:510:00(1)35:400:00(1)37:080:00(1)37:360:00(1)43:540:00(1)45:260:00(1)
2:090:00(1)1:280:00(1)3:550:00(1)1:02+0:05(2)3:490:00(1)1:28+0:01(2)0:28+0:03(2)6:18+0:12(2)1:320:00(1)
47:220:00(1)49:290:00(1)49:570:00(1)52:230:00(1)53:260:00(1)55:460:00(1)56:230:00(1)57:500:00(1)60:250:00(1)
1:56+0:15(9)2:07+0:07(2)0:280:00(1)2:26+0:06(2)1:030:00(1)2:20+0:02(2)0:370:00(1)1:270:00(1)2:350:00(1)
61:180:00(1)61:460:00(1)62:030:00(1)
0:53+0:09(9)0:28+0:02(3)0:17+0:03(13)
 
2574Remeš Petr 68:136:58+0:04(2)8:02+0:01(2)10:25+0:26(2)14:23+2:02(7)15:17+2:03(6)17:08+2:09(3)18:28+2:22(3)23:15+2:21(2)25:43+2:26(2)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:58+0:04(2)1:040:00(1)2:23+0:25(10)3:58+1:36(29)0:54+0:01(2)1:51+0:06(2)1:20+0:13(4)4:470:00(1)2:28+0:05(2)
30:58+5:32(12)32:27+5:33(9)36:27+5:38(5)37:37+5:46(4)41:37+5:57(3)43:04+5:56(3)43:33+5:57(2)49:52+5:58(2)51:24+5:58(2)
5:15+3:06(30)1:29+0:01(2)4:00+0:05(2)1:10+0:13(6)4:00+0:11(2)1:270:00(1)0:29+0:04(5)6:19+0:13(3)1:320:00(1)
53:30+6:08(2)55:30+6:01(2)55:58+6:01(2)58:18+5:55(2)59:41+6:15(2)61:59+6:13(2)62:38+6:15(2)64:08+6:18(2)66:48+6:23(2)
2:06+0:25(13)2:000:00(1)0:280:00(1)2:200:00(1)1:23+0:20(8)2:180:00(1)0:39+0:02(2)1:30+0:03(2)2:40+0:05(3)
67:32+6:14(2)67:58+6:12(2)68:13+6:10(2)
0:440:00(1)0:260:00(1)0:15+0:01(3)
 
3572Kazda Jiří 70:167:26+0:32(4)8:41+0:40(3)12:15+2:16(14)15:18+2:57(14)16:21+3:07(14)18:52+3:53(14)20:12+4:06(14)25:16+4:22(9)28:27+5:10(13)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín7:26+0:32(4)1:15+0:11(7)3:34+1:36(29)3:03+0:41(15)1:03+0:10(13)2:31+0:46(19)1:20+0:13(4)5:04+0:17(3)3:11+0:48(18)
30:57+5:31(11)32:32+5:38(10)37:01+6:12(9)38:20+6:29(8)42:25+6:45(6)44:13+7:05(7)44:41+7:05(5)50:47+6:53(5)52:26+7:00(5)
2:30+0:21(5)1:35+0:07(5)4:29+0:34(3)1:19+0:22(11)4:05+0:16(3)1:48+0:21(6)0:28+0:03(2)6:060:00(1)1:39+0:07(5)
54:12+6:50(4)56:46+7:17(4)57:16+7:19(4)59:54+7:31(4)61:11+7:45(4)63:38+7:52(3)64:21+7:58(3)66:10+8:20(3)68:49+8:24(3)
1:46+0:05(3)2:34+0:34(13)0:30+0:02(3)2:38+0:18(3)1:17+0:14(3)2:27+0:09(3)0:43+0:06(4)1:49+0:22(9)2:39+0:04(2)
69:34+8:16(3)70:01+8:15(3)70:16+8:13(3)
0:45+0:01(2)0:27+0:01(2)0:15+0:01(3)
 
4582Majasow Kostiantyn 70:497:54+1:00(12)9:22+1:21(14)11:39+1:40(11)14:18+1:57(6)15:17+2:03(6)17:20+2:21(6)18:36+2:30(6)23:58+3:04(4)26:32+3:15(4)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław7:54+1:00(12)1:28+0:24(23)2:17+0:19(6)2:39+0:17(3)0:59+0:06(6)2:03+0:18(7)1:16+0:09(2)5:22+0:35(4)2:34+0:11(3)
29:46+4:20(4)31:22+4:28(3)35:52+5:03(3)37:03+5:12(2)41:23+5:43(2)43:02+5:54(2)43:35+5:59(3)50:11+6:17(3)51:52+6:26(3)
3:14+1:05(23)1:36+0:08(6)4:30+0:35(4)1:11+0:14(8)4:20+0:31(7)1:39+0:12(3)0:33+0:08(9)6:36+0:30(7)1:41+0:09(7)
53:42+6:20(3)56:13+6:44(3)56:46+6:49(3)59:43+7:20(3)61:05+7:39(3)63:43+7:57(4)64:28+8:05(4)66:15+8:25(4)69:13+8:48(4)
1:50+0:09(6)2:31+0:31(9)0:33+0:05(6)2:57+0:37(7)1:22+0:19(7)2:38+0:20(10)0:45+0:08(7)1:47+0:20(8)2:58+0:23(10)
70:03+8:45(4)70:33+8:47(4)70:49+8:46(4)
0:50+0:06(6)0:30+0:04(9)0:16+0:02(8)
 
5577Starý Ondra 71:427:17+0:23(3)8:42+0:41(4)10:54+0:55(3)13:24+1:03(2)14:22+1:08(2)16:35+1:36(2)17:56+1:50(2)23:35+2:41(3)26:19+3:02(3)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:17+0:23(3)1:25+0:21(22)2:12+0:14(2)2:30+0:08(2)0:58+0:05(5)2:13+0:28(10)1:21+0:14(6)5:39+0:52(5)2:44+0:21(10)
30:48+5:22(8)32:18+5:24(7)36:48+5:59(6)38:02+6:11(7)42:19+6:39(5)44:08+7:00(5)44:59+7:23(7)51:55+8:01(7)53:36+8:10(7)
4:29+2:20(29)1:30+0:02(3)4:30+0:35(4)1:14+0:17(9)4:17+0:28(5)1:49+0:22(9)0:51+0:26(29)6:56+0:50(11)1:41+0:09(7)
55:21+7:59(7)57:44+8:15(7)58:23+8:26(6)61:09+8:46(6)62:26+9:00(5)64:58+9:12(5)65:44+9:21(5)67:22+9:32(5)70:09+9:44(5)
1:45+0:04(2)2:23+0:23(3)0:39+0:11(15)2:46+0:26(5)1:17+0:14(3)2:32+0:14(5)0:46+0:09(9)1:38+0:11(3)2:47+0:12(6)
70:58+9:40(5)71:26+9:40(5)71:42+9:39(5)
0:49+0:05(4)0:28+0:02(3)0:16+0:02(8)
 
6562Nývlt Martin 72:027:29+0:35(5)8:46+0:45(5)11:18+1:19(6)14:23+2:02(7)15:31+2:17(9)17:59+3:00(10)19:26+3:20(9)25:26+4:32(10)28:09+4:52(8)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka7:29+0:35(5)1:17+0:13(10)2:32+0:34(12)3:05+0:43(16)1:08+0:15(22)2:28+0:43(16)1:27+0:20(11)6:00+1:13(17)2:43+0:20(8)
30:36+5:10(6)32:17+5:23(6)36:50+6:01(7)38:21+6:30(9)42:32+6:52(7)44:11+7:03(6)44:42+7:06(6)51:04+7:10(6)52:48+7:22(6)
2:27+0:18(2)1:41+0:13(9)4:33+0:38(6)1:31+0:34(22)4:11+0:22(4)1:39+0:12(3)0:31+0:06(6)6:22+0:16(5)1:44+0:12(10)
54:55+7:33(6)57:38+8:09(6)58:33+8:36(7)61:14+8:51(7)62:51+9:25(6)65:21+9:35(6)66:03+9:40(6)67:43+9:53(6)70:27+10:02(6)
2:07+0:26(14)2:43+0:43(17)0:55+0:27(29)2:41+0:21(4)1:37+0:34(18)2:30+0:12(4)0:42+0:05(3)1:40+0:13(4)2:44+0:09(4)
71:12+9:54(6)71:45+9:59(6)72:02+9:59(6)
0:45+0:01(2)0:33+0:07(17)0:17+0:03(13)
 
7564Novák Jiří 72:487:57+1:03(14)9:08+1:07(10)11:28+1:29(8)14:08+1:47(4)15:10+1:56(3)17:08+2:09(3)18:32+2:26(4)24:11+3:17(5)26:46+3:29(5)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka7:57+1:03(14)1:11+0:07(6)2:20+0:22(7)2:40+0:18(4)1:02+0:09(10)1:58+0:13(3)1:24+0:17(8)5:39+0:52(5)2:35+0:12(4)
29:18+3:52(2)31:03+4:09(2)35:45+4:56(2)37:04+5:13(3)41:39+5:59(4)43:27+6:19(4)43:59+6:23(4)50:19+6:25(4)52:03+6:37(4)
2:32+0:23(6)1:45+0:17(13)4:42+0:47(7)1:19+0:22(11)4:35+0:46(8)1:48+0:21(6)0:32+0:07(7)6:20+0:14(4)1:44+0:12(10)
54:39+7:17(5)57:11+7:42(5)57:46+7:49(5)60:51+8:28(5)63:15+9:49(7)65:56+10:10(7)66:41+10:18(7)68:24+10:34(7)71:11+10:46(7)
2:36+0:55(22)2:32+0:32(11)0:35+0:07(10)3:05+0:45(13)2:24+1:21(27)2:41+0:23(12)0:45+0:08(7)1:43+0:16(6)2:47+0:12(6)
72:00+10:42(7)72:31+10:45(7)72:48+10:45(7)
0:49+0:05(4)0:31+0:05(12)0:17+0:03(13)
 
8584Vávra Jaroslav 73:137:51+0:57(10)9:10+1:09(11)11:25+1:26(7)14:08+1:47(4)15:10+1:56(3)17:11+2:12(5)18:33+2:27(5)24:28+3:34(6)27:03+3:46(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:51+0:57(10)1:19+0:15(14)2:15+0:17(4)2:43+0:21(5)1:02+0:09(10)2:01+0:16(5)1:22+0:15(7)5:55+1:08(12)2:35+0:12(4)
29:32+4:06(3)31:26+4:32(4)36:17+5:28(4)37:42+5:51(5)42:51+7:11(9)44:34+7:26(9)45:10+7:34(9)52:13+8:19(8)54:03+8:37(8)
2:29+0:20(4)1:54+0:26(16)4:51+0:56(10)1:25+0:28(17)5:09+1:20(19)1:43+0:16(5)0:36+0:11(13)7:03+0:57(14)1:50+0:18(15)
55:59+8:37(8)58:24+8:55(8)59:00+9:03(8)61:57+9:34(8)63:15+9:49(7)66:02+10:16(8)66:48+10:25(8)68:30+10:40(8)71:28+11:03(8)
1:56+0:15(9)2:25+0:25(5)0:36+0:08(11)2:57+0:37(7)1:18+0:15(5)2:47+0:29(17)0:46+0:09(9)1:42+0:15(5)2:58+0:23(10)
72:21+11:03(8)72:54+11:08(8)73:13+11:10(8)
0:53+0:09(9)0:33+0:07(17)0:19+0:05(22)
 
9563Kos Tomáš 73:187:41+0:47(6)8:51+0:50(6)11:11+1:12(4)14:59+2:38(13)15:53+2:39(12)17:55+2:56(9)19:22+3:16(8)25:10+4:16(8)28:11+4:54(10)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:41+0:47(6)1:10+0:06(4)2:20+0:22(7)3:48+1:26(26)0:54+0:01(2)2:02+0:17(6)1:27+0:20(11)5:48+1:01(9)3:01+0:38(16)
30:38+5:12(7)32:19+5:25(8)37:27+6:38(10)39:09+7:18(12)43:44+8:04(11)45:32+8:24(10)46:00+8:24(10)52:38+8:44(10)54:16+8:50(10)
2:27+0:18(2)1:41+0:13(9)5:08+1:13(14)1:42+0:45(26)4:35+0:46(8)1:48+0:21(6)0:28+0:03(2)6:38+0:32(8)1:38+0:06(4)
56:05+8:43(9)58:44+9:15(9)59:21+9:24(10)62:31+10:08(10)63:44+10:18(9)66:17+10:31(9)67:01+10:38(9)68:53+11:03(9)71:38+11:13(9)
1:49+0:08(5)2:39+0:39(15)0:37+0:09(12)3:10+0:50(19)1:13+0:10(2)2:33+0:15(6)0:44+0:07(5)1:52+0:25(11)2:45+0:10(5)
72:31+11:13(9)73:01+11:15(9)73:18+11:15(9)
0:53+0:09(9)0:30+0:04(9)0:17+0:03(13)
 
10586Skalický Matyáš 73:287:54+1:00(12)9:13+1:12(13)11:29+1:30(9)14:25+2:04(9)15:28+2:14(8)17:26+2:27(8)18:53+2:47(7)24:36+3:42(7)27:21+4:04(7)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí7:54+1:00(12)1:19+0:15(14)2:16+0:18(5)2:56+0:34(11)1:03+0:10(13)1:58+0:13(3)1:27+0:20(11)5:43+0:56(7)2:45+0:22(11)
29:58+4:32(5)31:58+5:04(5)36:50+6:01(7)37:52+6:01(6)42:34+6:54(8)44:30+7:22(8)45:03+7:27(8)52:18+8:24(9)54:06+8:40(9)
2:37+0:28(10)2:00+0:32(22)4:52+0:57(11)1:02+0:05(2)4:42+0:53(11)1:56+0:29(13)0:33+0:08(9)7:15+1:09(17)1:48+0:16(13)
56:18+8:56(10)58:46+9:17(10)59:20+9:23(9)62:26+10:03(9)63:49+10:23(10)66:24+10:38(10)67:08+10:45(10)69:00+11:10(10)71:49+11:24(10)
2:12+0:31(17)2:28+0:28(7)0:34+0:06(8)3:06+0:46(14)1:23+0:20(8)2:35+0:17(7)0:44+0:07(5)1:52+0:25(11)2:49+0:14(8)
72:46+11:28(10)73:14+11:28(10)73:28+11:25(10)
0:57+0:13(15)0:28+0:02(3)0:140:00(1)
 
11571Novák Daniel 75:117:44+0:50(7)9:04+1:03(8)11:39+1:40(11)14:27+2:06(10)15:37+2:23(10)18:03+3:04(11)19:30+3:24(11)25:29+4:35(12)28:20+5:03(11)
DOK DOK - OK Doksy7:44+0:50(7)1:20+0:16(17)2:35+0:37(13)2:48+0:26(8)1:10+0:17(24)2:26+0:41(14)1:27+0:20(11)5:59+1:12(15)2:51+0:28(12)
30:54+5:28(10)32:44+5:50(11)37:32+6:43(11)39:03+7:12(11)44:26+8:46(13)46:20+9:12(13)47:00+9:24(13)53:30+9:36(12)55:19+9:53(12)
2:34+0:25(7)1:50+0:22(14)4:48+0:53(8)1:31+0:34(22)5:23+1:34(20)1:54+0:27(11)0:40+0:15(22)6:30+0:24(6)1:49+0:17(14)
57:26+10:04(12)59:52+10:23(11)60:25+10:28(11)63:24+11:01(11)64:45+11:19(11)67:29+11:43(11)68:18+11:55(11)70:12+12:22(11)73:34+13:09(11)
2:07+0:26(14)2:26+0:26(6)0:33+0:05(6)2:59+0:39(9)1:21+0:18(6)2:44+0:26(14)0:49+0:12(16)1:54+0:27(13)3:22+0:47(19)
74:26+13:08(11)74:56+13:10(11)75:11+13:08(11)
0:52+0:08(8)0:30+0:04(9)0:15+0:01(3)
 
12560Weiner Jakub 75:307:47+0:53(8)9:04+1:03(8)11:46+1:47(13)14:39+2:18(11)15:40+2:26(11)18:28+3:29(13)19:57+3:51(13)25:41+4:47(14)28:23+5:06(12)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:47+0:53(8)1:17+0:13(10)2:42+0:44(15)2:53+0:31(10)1:01+0:08(8)2:48+1:03(23)1:29+0:22(15)5:44+0:57(8)2:42+0:19(7)
31:01+5:35(13)32:59+6:05(13)38:28+7:39(13)39:25+7:34(13)44:03+8:23(12)45:53+8:45(12)46:25+8:49(11)53:11+9:17(11)55:11+9:45(11)
2:38+0:29(11)1:58+0:30(20)5:29+1:34(17)0:570:00(1)4:38+0:49(10)1:50+0:23(10)0:32+0:07(7)6:46+0:40(10)2:00+0:28(21)
57:05+9:43(11)60:09+10:40(12)60:50+10:53(12)63:50+11:27(12)65:20+11:54(12)68:01+12:15(12)68:49+12:26(12)70:35+12:45(12)73:40+13:15(12)
1:54+0:13(7)3:04+1:04(23)0:41+0:13(18)3:00+0:40(10)1:30+0:27(13)2:41+0:23(12)0:48+0:11(11)1:46+0:19(7)3:05+0:30(15)
74:37+13:19(12)75:10+13:24(12)75:30+13:27(12)
0:57+0:13(15)0:33+0:07(17)0:20+0:06(25)
 
13585Hladký Viktor 76:507:47+0:53(8)8:57+0:56(7)11:17+1:18(5)14:07+1:46(3)15:14+2:00(5)17:22+2:23(7)19:28+3:22(10)25:26+4:32(10)28:09+4:52(8)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk7:47+0:53(8)1:10+0:06(4)2:20+0:22(7)2:50+0:28(9)1:07+0:14(20)2:08+0:23(8)2:06+0:59(31)5:58+1:11(14)2:43+0:20(8)
30:49+5:23(9)32:45+5:51(12)37:38+6:49(12)38:58+7:07(10)43:42+8:02(10)45:52+8:44(11)46:55+9:19(12)54:05+10:11(13)55:50+10:24(13)
2:40+0:31(12)1:56+0:28(18)4:53+0:58(12)1:20+0:23(13)4:44+0:55(12)2:10+0:43(18)1:03+0:38(31)7:10+1:04(16)1:45+0:13(12)
58:33+11:11(13)61:04+11:35(13)61:42+11:45(13)64:51+12:28(13)66:14+12:48(13)69:10+13:24(13)69:58+13:35(13)71:56+14:06(13)74:56+14:31(13)
2:43+1:02(23)2:31+0:31(9)0:38+0:10(14)3:09+0:49(17)1:23+0:20(8)2:56+0:38(18)0:48+0:11(11)1:58+0:31(15)3:00+0:25(13)
75:58+14:40(13)76:32+14:46(13)76:50+14:47(13)
1:02+0:18(22)0:34+0:08(22)0:18+0:04(20)
 
14568Pokorný David 76:558:01+1:07(15)9:47+1:46(16)12:29+2:30(16)15:34+3:13(15)16:29+3:15(15)19:27+4:28(16)20:58+4:52(16)27:01+6:07(15)29:53+6:36(15)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K8:01+1:07(15)1:46+0:42(29)2:42+0:44(15)3:05+0:43(16)0:55+0:02(4)2:58+1:13(26)1:31+0:24(16)6:03+1:16(18)2:52+0:29(13)
32:28+7:02(15)34:11+7:17(15)39:46+8:57(15)41:07+9:16(15)45:26+9:46(14)47:38+10:30(14)48:11+10:35(14)54:50+10:56(14)56:26+11:00(14)
2:35+0:26(9)1:43+0:15(11)5:35+1:40(20)1:21+0:24(15)4:19+0:30(6)2:12+0:45(19)0:33+0:08(9)6:39+0:33(9)1:36+0:04(3)
58:40+11:18(14)61:12+11:43(14)61:49+11:52(14)65:23+13:00(14)66:55+13:29(14)69:31+13:45(14)70:19+13:56(14)72:24+14:34(14)75:14+14:49(14)
2:14+0:33(19)2:32+0:32(11)0:37+0:09(12)3:34+1:14(22)1:32+0:29(15)2:36+0:18(8)0:48+0:11(11)2:05+0:38(19)2:50+0:15(9)
76:12+14:54(14)76:40+14:54(14)76:55+14:52(14)
0:58+0:14(17)0:28+0:02(3)0:15+0:01(3)
 
15561Kříž Libor 78:399:09+2:15(22)10:25+2:24(21)12:38+2:39(17)15:35+3:14(16)16:37+3:23(16)19:05+4:06(15)20:24+4:18(15)28:12+7:18(19)30:51+7:34(18)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:09+2:15(22)1:16+0:12(8)2:13+0:15(3)2:57+0:35(12)1:02+0:09(10)2:28+0:43(16)1:19+0:12(3)7:48+3:01(28)2:39+0:16(6)
33:25+7:59(17)35:05+8:11(17)39:53+9:04(16)41:17+9:26(16)46:19+10:39(16)48:34+11:26(16)48:59+11:23(16)56:00+12:06(16)57:55+12:29(15)
2:34+0:25(7)1:40+0:12(8)4:48+0:53(8)1:24+0:27(16)5:02+1:13(15)2:15+0:48(21)0:250:00(1)7:01+0:55(12)1:55+0:23(17)
59:56+12:34(15)62:36+13:07(15)63:07+13:10(15)66:08+13:45(15)67:56+14:30(15)70:35+14:49(15)71:26+15:03(15)73:43+15:53(15)76:55+16:30(15)
2:01+0:20(11)2:40+0:40(16)0:31+0:03(5)3:01+0:41(11)1:48+0:45(22)2:39+0:21(11)0:51+0:14(19)2:17+0:50(24)3:12+0:37(17)
77:49+16:31(15)78:24+16:38(15)78:39+16:36(15)
0:54+0:10(13)0:35+0:09(24)0:15+0:01(3)
 
16565Haas Karel 78:597:52+0:58(11)9:10+1:09(11)11:38+1:39(10)14:47+2:26(12)15:53+2:39(12)18:05+3:06(12)19:38+3:32(12)25:32+4:38(13)28:56+5:39(14)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:52+0:58(11)1:18+0:14(12)2:28+0:30(11)3:09+0:47(20)1:06+0:13(19)2:12+0:27(9)1:33+0:26(17)5:54+1:07(10)3:24+1:01(20)
31:46+6:20(14)33:55+7:01(14)39:40+8:51(14)41:05+9:14(14)45:50+10:10(15)47:44+10:36(15)48:20+10:44(15)55:40+11:46(15)58:01+12:35(16)
2:50+0:41(16)2:09+0:41(25)5:45+1:50(21)1:25+0:28(17)4:45+0:56(13)1:54+0:27(11)0:36+0:11(13)7:20+1:14(18)2:21+0:49(26)
60:32+13:10(16)63:08+13:39(16)63:48+13:51(16)66:51+14:28(16)68:21+14:55(16)71:20+15:34(16)72:12+15:49(16)74:03+16:13(16)77:07+16:42(16)
2:31+0:50(21)2:36+0:36(14)0:40+0:12(17)3:03+0:43(12)1:30+0:27(13)2:59+0:41(20)0:52+0:15(20)1:51+0:24(10)3:04+0:29(14)
78:05+16:47(16)78:38+16:52(16)78:59+16:56(16)
0:58+0:14(17)0:33+0:07(17)0:21+0:07(27)
 
17587Roudný Martin 80:159:15+2:21(23)10:49+2:48(22)13:47+3:48(24)17:06+4:45(22)18:07+4:53(22)20:21+5:22(21)21:55+5:49(20)27:49+6:55(18)30:41+7:24(17)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:15+2:21(23)1:34+0:30(26)2:58+1:00(24)3:19+0:57(22)1:01+0:08(8)2:14+0:29(11)1:34+0:27(18)5:54+1:07(10)2:52+0:29(13)
33:39+8:13(18)35:34+8:40(18)40:52+10:03(18)41:54+10:03(17)46:52+11:12(17)49:12+12:04(17)49:46+12:10(17)57:57+14:03(17)59:56+14:30(18)
2:58+0:49(18)1:55+0:27(17)5:18+1:23(15)1:02+0:05(2)4:58+1:09(14)2:20+0:53(23)0:34+0:09(12)8:11+2:05(21)1:59+0:27(20)
61:59+14:37(17)64:45+15:16(17)65:29+15:32(17)68:36+16:13(17)70:04+16:38(17)72:40+16:54(17)73:29+17:06(17)75:31+17:41(17)78:30+18:05(17)
2:03+0:22(12)2:46+0:46(18)0:44+0:16(23)3:07+0:47(16)1:28+0:25(12)2:36+0:18(8)0:49+0:12(16)2:02+0:35(17)2:59+0:24(12)
79:30+18:12(17)79:59+18:13(17)80:15+18:12(17)72:27
1:00+0:16(21)0:29+0:03(8)0:16+0:02(8)*90
 
18591Štancl Daniel 82:298:38+1:44(19)9:47+1:46(16)13:02+3:03(20)15:45+3:24(17)16:49+3:35(17)20:19+5:20(20)22:07+6:01(21)28:16+7:22(20)32:19+9:02(23)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí8:38+1:44(19)1:09+0:05(3)3:15+1:17(27)2:43+0:21(5)1:04+0:11(15)3:30+1:45(29)1:48+0:41(26)6:09+1:22(19)4:03+1:40(27)
35:03+9:37(21)36:36+